Coppa VELIER- Stableford 3 cat.

08-06-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:20 1 PELOSIN ANDREA 9ARATA GIOVANNI 11CARMINATI FRANCESCO 12AGNESE RAMONA 30
08:30 1 SAMBUCETI GIANMARIO 18CORSIGLIA LUCA 12BANDONI GIULIO 20FORNI ALESSANDRO 18
08:40 1 VIACAVA RENATO 17VIACAVA STEFANO 30MARCHESINI FABIO ANTONIO 19Privacy
08:50 1 BIAGINI MICHELE 10TOSCANO ANDREA 9DE GALLEANI FILIPPO 9CANESSA ANTONELLA 14
09:00 1 SERRA DONATELLA 14PrivacySERRA EGIDIO 18CANTINO SERGIO 22
09:10 1 DELLEPIANE RAFFAELE 19MARSANO GIUSEPPE 16BOZANO BENIAMINO 7ROSSI STEFANO 25
09:20 1 BOLGE' MASSIMO 4MOLINARI ALESSANDRO 26PrivacyLERTORA GIOVANNI 12
09:30 1 DELLERA MAURIZIO 19FOINI DANIELE 19MARIANI GIORGIO 15RAVANO ALBERTO 19
11:10 1 MANDIROLA EMMA 19PONTE FRANCESCO 14BERSELLINI TINA 18MONZANI EDOARDO 18
11:20 1 TORTORI DONATI PAOLO 19RUSSO BRUNO 13SERRA ORSO GIUSEPPE 18ORTOLANI FAUSTO 17
11:30 1 PIAZZA ANTONELLA 22RICORDINI LUCIANO 20GADOLLA CINZIA 21BAILO GIANLUIGI 13
11:40 1 MORANDO FEDERICA 15LEGNANI ILARIA 7PrivacyBAJ EMANUELA 12
11:50 1 CUZZI CLAUDIA 22DUCE MARIA EUGENIA 21PAVERI FRANCO 18
12:00 1 BURKE ELISABETTA 22CONNIO FRANCA 23COSULICH MARISOL 20BRACCI FABIOLA 14
12:10 1 POZZOLO ALDO 15MARTELLOTTI ANNA MARIA 27CAPOZZI MARCO 20CAPOZZI PAOLO 18
12:25 1 BOLGE' ALESSANDRO 4PETINO MICHELE 16MIRELLI GIUSEPPE 10PARODI FABRIZIO 12
12:35 1 PrivacyPERONI RICCARDO 13DODERO RAOUL 11PEROSIO FRANCESCO 8
12:45 1 CALZA GIULIO 15BOZZINI GIANFRANCO 15PILO PAIS EMANUELE 23COSULICH RICCARDO 19
12:55 1 SANGUINETI LUCA 19SANGUINETI GIOVANNA 22BIANCHI MASSIMO 15PREVITALI MARCO 27
13:05 1 PrivacySPINETTO GIULIA 20MAGRI LUIGI 12CICOGNA FURIO 12
13:15 1 CASTAGNOLA ANDREA -1DI PIERRO MARCO 19SPOSETTI AUGUSTO 8BIGA SUSANNA 10
13:25 1 CANESSA SEBASTIANO 14BALESTRERO GUIDO 22PrivacyRANUZZI MICHELE 17
13:50 1 VEROLI ETTORE 15GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 15GADOLLA SERGIO LUIGI 10SPINETTO ROBERTO 5
14:00 1 DI CARLO ROMUALDO 22MONTAGNA MASSIMO 19AMU GIOVANNI 8DADDI IVO 30
14:10 1 MANZO FRANCESCO 22CAMPORA BARBARA 36LUCATTINI LORENZO 19TRIPODI JASMIN 26
14:20 1 CAVALLO ALBERTO 36SETTON HELMUT 31LOMBARDI MARCELLA 24
08:50 15 PELOSIN SEBASTIANO 11PELIZZA FRANCESCO 7PELIZZA ANTONIO 8
08:59 15 ANGELETTI LUCREZIA 13PrivacySQUADRITO ANTONINO 18
09:08 15 GAMBERO CLAUDIO 19DE ANNA SANDRO 15SANGUINETI NICOLETTA 18SAMBUCETI PAOLO 8
09:17 15 GELMINI LAURA 27ZOPPO DESIREE' 24CUNEO STEFANO 16ZANDBERG MAREK 25
09:26 15 RAVAGLIA PIETRO 23CICIO GIANNI 22UVA CARLO 22MONTANELLA MICHELE 19
09:35 15 PASSADORE LUIGI 22PrivacyBONACINA ALBERTO 22ZOLIN LORENA 24
09:44 15 BAVESTRELLO PAOLO 27CANDELO ROBERTO 26BARNABA TEODORO 13COGGI FRANCESCO 15
13:50 15 GATTI ANDREA 14CANGEMI FEDERICO 15BOTTINO VITTORIO 22BISELLO ROBERTO 17
13:59 15 VANNI MARGHERITA 15ASARO SONIA 22MARSANO RIVARA CLOTILDE 29
14:08 15 AINA MARIO FRANCESC 31ARATA FABIO 19CASARTELLI MARIO EMILIO 20BRUZZONE FEDERICO 19