2° Tappa Winter Tour biAuto Biasotti Cu

09-02-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:10 1 BIXIO MASSIMO 36BIONDO MARIANO 26PrivacyMARCHESINI FABIO ANTONIO 18
08:20 1 MOLINARI ALESSANDRO 26FIORI FILIPPO 2GATTI ANDREA 14PUPPO GIANCARLO 27
08:30 1 VIACAVA RENATO 17ROSSI ANDREA 13FILIPPI MARIO 4FILIPPI CARLO 10
08:40 1 COLANGELO MASSIMILIANO 14COLANGELO EDOARDO 27TRIPICIANO ANTONIO 19TARAGONI MARIO 11
08:50 1 PELOSIN ANDREA 8ANTONIETTI LUCA 14PELOSIN SEBASTIANO 6PELIZZA FRANCESCO 6
09:00 1 PrivacyCOSULICH GIORGIO 13GADOLLA FAUSTO 16MARTIGNONI MARIO 7
09:10 1 BIAGINI LORENZO JR 15GRAZIANO MARCO 20BIAGINI MICHELE 10BIAGINI TOMMASO 28
09:20 1 TUBINO MAURO 32DI FRAIA STEFANO 30PrivacyMIGNATTI SILVIA 32
09:30 1 TRIPODI JASMIN 24LUCATTINI LORENZO 16MARTELLOTTI ANNA MARIA 29POZZOLO ALDO 15
09:40 1 ACQUARONE GUGLIELMO 29MURIALDO UGO 19PrivacySERRA DONATELLA 15
09:50 1 BINI VITTORIO 17CARMINATI TITO 22BARDAZZI ENRICO 25CAPPELLARI ELENA 36
10:00 1 MORANDO FEDERICA 15BAJ EMANUELA 12PELLEGRI NICOLA 10GALLIONE GUIDO 11
10:10 1 MANZO FRANCESCO 21CAMPORA BARBARA 36DE MARCO RICCARDO 14MOLOSSI LAURA 36
10:20 1 BOLGE' MASSIMO 5BOZANO BENIAMINO 7DA PASSANO ALBERTO 17Privacy
10:30 1 BAJ GABRIELLA 15CASTELLO ALESSANDRO 15MARIANI GIORGIO 11RAVANO ALBERTO 15
10:40 1 SAMBUCETI PAOLO 9SANGUINETI NICOLETTA 16SALMONI VITTORIO 16GADOLLA PAOLA 19
10:50 1 DELLEPIANE RAFFAELE 18MARSANO GIUSEPPE 15RUSSO BRUNO 14SERRA ORSO GIUSEPPE 16
11:00 1 VALENTINI G. FABIO 22GHIO ANGELO 27RICORDINI LUCIANO 21PIAZZA ANTONELLA 18
11:10 1 BARBA ANTONIO 19BERSELLINI TINA 18RIOLA ATTILIO 16TRAVERSO GIUSEPPE 17
11:20 1 GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 14GADOLLA SERGIO LUIGI 11DODERO RAOUL 11VEROLI ETTORE 15
11:30 1 MORCHIO GINO 11CANESSA ANTONELLA 16BRACCI FABIOLA 15ROMANENGO GIORGIO 11
11:40 1 SPOSETTI AUGUSTO 7COSULICH RICCARDO 19BOZZINI GIANFRANCO 19DI PIERRO MARCO 19
10:50 15 PEROSIO FRANCESCO 12HART JOY 28MAGRI LUIGI 11FIJTEN CATHARINA 31
10:59 15 RIOLA STEFANIA 23UGLIONI FRANCESCA 26MONDANI PIER MARIA 11MONDANI MARCO 12
11:08 15 ARATA FABIO 19PrivacyARATA SERGIO 20LA GROTTA SALVATORE 20
11:17 15 SPINETTO GIULIA 18ADREVENO STEFANIA 20SPINETTO ROBERTO 5PALA GIOVANNI 9
11:26 15 SOLARI LUCA 12PrivacyCICOGNA FURIO 12QUEIROLO DARIO 16
11:35 15 AMU GIOVANNI 11FORNI ALESSANDRO 18REGHITTO MAURIZIO PAOLO 17DABOVE VALERIO 30
11:44 15 PAVERI FRANCO 25SIGNIFREDI ELISABETTA 36ORTOLANI FAUSTO 18DUCE MARIA EUGENIA 21
11:53 15 GUARDAMAGNA BRUNO 32SOLARI FEDERICO 31SANTAGIUSTINA ALESSANDRA 28GELMINI LAURA 27