3° Tappa Winter Tour biAuto Biasotti Cu

16-02-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:10 1 PELOSIN ANDREA 8PELOSIN SEBASTIANO 6DI FRAIA STEFANO 30TUBINO MAURO 32
08:20 1 MODESTINO ALESSANDRO 6MASIELLO SALVATORE 15CASTALDINI ELIO GIACOMO 19MASIELLO GIUSEPPE 24
08:30 1 LA GROTTA SALVATORE 20MARANZANA GIONATA 14ZOPPO DESIREE' 16FIORI FILIPPO 2
08:40 1 CARMINATI FRANCESCO 13AGNESE RAMONA 32CARMINATI TITO 22RONCAGLIOLO LUIGI 15
08:50 1 BIAGINI MICHELE 10BIAGINI TOMMASO 28BIAGINI LORENZO JR 15BOCCACCIO FRANCESCA 36
09:00 1 SANGUINETI NICOLETTA 16SAMBUCETI PAOLO 9PELLEGRI NICOLA 10GISTELLA PAOLO 8
09:10 1 MANZO FRANCESCO 21CAMPORA BARBARA 36REPETTO GIAN LUCA 15VAGLIANI FRANCESCO 12
09:20 1 RISSO GIOVANNI 12PrivacyPALA MARCO 17CRIVELLI ALBERTO 17
09:30 1 BOZZO GIOVANNA 29BOZANO GIORGIA 23LAZZERESCHI ALDO 11LAZZERESCHI BIANCA 15
09:40 1 BOLGE' MASSIMO 5MARSANO PAOLO 11BOZANO BENIAMINO 7PASTEUR CARLO 10
09:50 1 GRAZIANO MARCO 20MAGRI LUIGI 11DE MARCO RICCARDO 14MOLOSSI LAURA 36
10:00 1 MORCHIO GINO 11BARBIERI MAURO 18GAMBERO CLAUDIO 21MEZZANOTTE ROBERTO 15
10:10 1 RUSSO BRUNO 14SERRA ORSO GIUSEPPE 16ROSSI STEFANO 22ZERBA PAGELLA UMBERTO 19
10:20 1 MARSANO GIUSEPPE 15CANESSA LUDOVICA 29FERRERA STEFANO 26RIOLA STEFANIA 23
10:40 1 CANESSA ANTONELLA 16DI PIERRO MARCO 19SPOSETTI AUGUSTO 7BOZZINI GIANFRANCO 19
10:50 1 VALENTINI G. FABIO 22CICOGNA FURIO 12MURIALDO UGO 19ACQUARONE GUGLIELMO 29
11:00 1 GADOLLA SERGIO LUIGI 11VEROLI ETTORE 15PrivacyFONTANA RENATO 13
11:10 1 QUEIROLO DARIO 16PERONI RICCARDO 14PEROSIO FRANCESCO 8GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 14
11:20 1 BARBA ANTONIO 19MONDANI PIER MARIA 11RIOLA ATTILIO 16TRAVERSO GIUSEPPE 17
11:30 1 CASTAGNOLA ALICE 31CAPPIELLO ALESSANDRO 36MORANDO FEDERICA 15BAJ EMANUELA 12
11:40 1 DUCE MARIA EUGENIA 21SALMONI SANDRA 22UGLIONI FRANCESCA 26VALLA MONICA 30
11:50 1 LUCATTINI LEOPOLDO 26LUCATTINI LORENZO 16MAINIERI GIORGIO 33GUARDAMAGNA BRUNO 32
11:00 15 BRACCI FABIOLA 15TRIPICIANO ANTONIO 19COSULICH RICCARDO 19COSULICH MARISOL 20
11:09 15 SPINETTO ROBERTO 5ADREVENO STEFANIA 20SPINETTO GIULIA 18TOSCANO ANDREA 9
11:18 15 AMU GIOVANNI 11FORNI ALESSANDRO 18SOLARI FEDERICO 31SANTAGIUSTINA ALESSANDRA 28
11:27 15 CALOGERO ISABELLA 2SANGIOVANNI MASSIMO 20GALLIONE GUIDO 15GALLIONE MATTEO 12
11:36 15 POGGI MARCO COLOMBO 21GRONDONA ORLANDO 13RICORDINI LUCIANO 25PIAZZA ANTONELLA 21
11:45 15 GATTI ANDREA 14MESSINA STEFANO 6PALA GIOVANNI 9BANCHERO MASSIMO 18
11:54 15 PrivacyPELIZZA TITO 10LERTORA GIOVANNI 11SERRA EGIDIO 18
12:03 15 PAGLIERI BARBARA 7BARISONE MASSIMO 5ARATA FABIO 19Privacy