Coppa Cigisped - 1° Medal - 2°-3° Stabl

27-06-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:10 1 CARMINATI FRANCESCO 9AGNESE RAMONA 32CARMINATI TITO 22Privacy
08:20 1 QUEIROLO FEDERICO 3SQUERZONI FRANCESCO 16MIGLIORINI ALFREDO 6GALEPPINI SEBASTIANO 1
08:30 1 VIACAVA RENATO 18VIACAVA STEFANO 30PELOSIN ANDREA 8MARINO ROSARIO 21
08:40 1 POGGI ALESSANDRO 19PELOSIN SEBASTIANO 6PONZIANI FRANCESCO 11GAGGERO NICOLO' 20
08:50 1 PrivacyCASTAGNOLA ANDREA -1CAPPIELLO ALESSANDRO 36CASTAGNOLA ALICE 31
09:00 1 CASTAGNOLA STEFANO 15CASTAGNOLA MATTEO 11MORANDO FEDERICA 15MIGLIORINI ANTONIO 17
09:10 1 CUNEO STEFANO 17SURIANI CARLA 14SANGUINETI NICOLETTA 16SAMBUCETI PAOLO 10
09:20 1 BOLGE' MASSIMO 5LERTORA GIOVANNI 10BOZANO BENIAMINO 7MOLINARI ALESSANDRO 26
09:30 1 RAVAGLIA PIETRO 27CICIO GIANNI 26MONTANELLA MICHELE 19GRONDONA ORLANDO 13
11:45 1 SPOSETTI AUGUSTO 7DI PIERRO MARCO 17BRUSA ENRICO 18COSULICH RICCARDO 19
11:55 1 COSULICH MARISOL 20SANTAGIUSTINA ALESSANDRA 28BRACCI FABIOLA 16CANESSA ANTONELLA 16
12:05 1 LUCATTINI LORENZO 17PrivacyCAPOZZI PAOLO 21POZZOLO ALDO 15
12:15 1 MICHELI PAOLO 32DI CARLO ROMUALDO 25MOMIGLIANO LEONE 13CATTARINI MASTELLI GIULIA 22
12:25 1 GATTI ANDREA 12MESSINA STEFANO 6PALA GIOVANNI 9DE ROSA MARTINO 8
12:35 1 BARBA ANTONIO 19GRAZIANO MARCO 20TRAVERSO GIUSEPPE 18MAGRI LUIGI 12
12:50 1 GADOLLA SERGIO LUIGI 11GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 13VEROLI ETTORE 15PEROSIO FRANCESCO 12
13:00 1 PETAZZI PAOLO 19BOEMO CINZIA 36BAVESTRELLO PAOLO 24ACQUARONE GUGLIELMO 29
13:10 1 VALLA MONICA 30TORIGGIA DANIELA 36CAPPELLARI ELENA 36BARDAZZI ENRICO 25
13:20 1 ANNIBALI FAUSTO 16CARINI LUCA 18ARATA FABIO 19SPINETTO GIULIA 18
08:45 15 PELLONI MARTINA 6PONZIANI ILARIA 4ROSSI ANDREA 13FORNI ALESSANDRO 18
08:54 15 MONTANELLA FRANCESCO 5GRONDONA ANDREA 10GHIO ANGELO 27PARISIO ROBERTO GIUSEP 19
09:03 15 PONZIANI ALBERTO 10COLANGELO MASSIMILIANO 15COLANGELO EDOARDO 24ROVEDA EDOARDO 11
09:12 15 RUSSO BRUNO 14SERRA ORSO GIUSEPPE 17MARSANO GIUSEPPE 15ZERBA PAGELLA UMBERTO 19
09:21 15 DELLEPIANE RAFFAELE 18STRADA GIANCARLO 21RUPNIK GIORGIO 17CLAVARINO ROBERTO 19
09:30 15 CANGEMI FEDERICO 15MIRELLI GIUSEPPE 12PARODI FABRIZIO 11PARODI EMILIO 8
09:39 15 DETTONI MICHELE 22BURATTO LUCIO 22PIAZZA ANTONELLA 21RICORDINI LUCIANO 25
09:48 15 GAMBERO CLAUDIO 21MORCHIO GINO 11ARATA GIOVANNI 10BARBIERI MAURO 18
09:57 15 PrivacyPESCETTO ROSELIN 12SPINETTO ROBERTO 5PELLEGRI NICOLA 9
10:06 15 MONZANI EDOARDO 25CANTINO SERGIO 25PAVERI FRANCO 25SETTON HELMUT 32
10:15 15 ORTOLANI FAUSTO 18DUCE MARIA EUGENIA 21QUEIROLO DARIO 16BERGOMI AGOSTINO 19
10:24 15 RAVANO ALBERTO 19MARIANI GIORGIO 11FOINI DANIELE 19BAJ GABRIELLA 15