Audi quattro Cup - Greensome Stb

06-09-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:20 1 UVA CARLO 26GALEPPINI ANTONIA 21CASTAGNOLA ALICE 19CAPPIELLO ALESSANDRO 31
08:29 1 VIACAVA RENATO 17ROSSI ANDREA 14VIACAVA STEFANO 30GRILLO PASQUARELLI LUDOVICO 12
08:38 1 ANTONIETTI LUCA 13PELOSIN ANDREA 8BIAGINI LORENZO JR 16BIAGINI MICHELE 10
08:47 1 MOLINARI MASSIMO 19PrivacyDETTONI MICHELE 24BURATTO LUCIO 22
08:56 1 NOVI UMBERTO 5AVANZINO MATTEO 5QUEIROLO FEDERICO 3BORGONOVO ANDREA 6
09:08 1 MORANDO FEDERICA 15PELLEGRI NICOLA 9CASTAGNOLA ANDREA -1CASTAGNOLA STEFANO 16
09:17 1 MACARIO GIUSEPPE 22MORENA DAVIDE 15DE MARCO RICCARDO 15MOLOSSI LAURA 36
09:26 1 PrivacyCOSULICH GIORGIO 13ALBERTI IPPOLITO 4MONTANELLA FRANCESCO 6
09:35 1 MARANZANA GIONATA 14COSULICH GUSTAVO 19PrivacySORICE FRANCESCO 9
09:44 1 CUNEO STEFANO 18DE GALLEANI FILIPPO 7CARMINATI TITO 22TOFFOLO LUISA 21
10:02 1 BOLGE' ALESSANDRO 4CALCAGNO ANNA MARIA 18PEIRANO DAVIDE 4PEIRANO GIUSEPPE 15
10:14 1 ORTOLANI FAUSTO 16DUCE MARIA EUGENIA 21SAMBUCETI PAOLO 9SANGUINETI NICOLETTA 17
10:23 1 ROSSI STEFANO 22RUSSO BRUNO 12PAVERI FRANCO 26SIGNIFREDI ELISABETTA 30
10:32 1 POZZOLO ALDO 16CAPOZZI PAOLO 21CAPIZZI MONICA 22VACCARO GIAMPAOLO 20
10:41 1 REPETTO STEFANO 31MACAGNO ALBERTO 25REGHITTO MAURIZIO PAOLO 15ROSSI DERUBEIS MATILDE 28
10:50 1 MANDIROLA EMMA 21BAILO GIANLUIGI 19PEDRINI EGIDIO 19LA GROTTA SALVATORE 18
10:59 1 UGLIONI FRANCESCA 26BERSELLINI TINA 18CASARTELLI MARIO EMILIO 24BERNERI FLAVIO ERNESTO 23
11:08 1 RIOLA ATTILIO 17BARBA ANTONIO 19MELONI CLAUDIA 14MELONI SERGIO 21
11:17 1 SPOSETTI AUGUSTO 8COSULICH RICCARDO 19BRUSA ENRICO 19DI PIERRO MARCO 18
11:29 1 CANESSA ANTONELLA 15BRACCI FABIOLA 14MAGRI LUIGI 13MORCHIO GINO 8
11:38 1 COSTA VITTORE 8VITETTA PAOLO 8CIARLO GIANNI 4FABBRI ENRICO 8
11:47 1 PELIZZA ANTONIO 7MESSINA STEFANO 7PALA GIOVANNI 10SPINETTO ROBERTO 5
11:59 1 GADOLLA SERGIO LUIGI 6GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 14DODERO RAOUL 12PEROSIO FRANCESCO 9
12:08 1 PASSALACQUA MARIA ALESSAND 34MAZZOLA FLAVIA 22PrivacyPrivacy
12:17 1 COLANGELO MASSIMILIANO 15PONZIANI ALBERTO 11REMONDINI GIORGIA 20MILICI GIUSEPPE 8
12:26 1 CALZA GIULIO 17FONTANA RENATO 14BOZZINI GIANFRANCO 19GHIO ANGELO 27
12:35 1 GATTI ANDREA 12DE ROSA MARTINO 8TERUZZI STEFANO -3PERONI RICCARDO 11
12:44 1 BAVESTRELLO PAOLO 23MONTANARI PIERO 22AMU GIOVANNI 12FORNI ALESSANDRO 18
12:56 1 CAPRILE MARCO PAOLO 19BANDINI FABIANA 31VALENTINI G. FABIO 22VEROLI ETTORE 15
13:05 1 CASAGLIA GABRIELE 12ZOPPO DESIREE' 16ANDREONI LORENA 22ADREVENO STEFANIA 20
13:14 1 BOLGE' MASSIMO 5BOZANO BENIAMINO 7LERTORA GIOVANNI 11PELIZZA TITO 11
13:23 1 PANTALEO LUCA 6PANTALEO PAOLO 15PrivacyRAVA' DOMENICO 29