Bet for Ale - Stb 3 Cat

12-09-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:15 1 VINCI GIANLUCA 36CIVITATE GIANLUCA 36SCARRONE DAVIDE 6
08:30 1 CASTAGNOLA STEFANO 16CASTAGNOLA ANDREA -1MASTRANDREA IGOR 18BALENA ALFREDO 12
08:40 1 BARDAZZI ENRICO 25PELOSIN ANDREA 8ANTONIETTI LUCA 13VIACAVA RENATO 17
08:50 1 DI LORENZO GIOVANNI 36FIJTEN CATHARINA 30GAIGA BRUNO ANGELO 25
09:00 1 PONZIANI FRANCESCO 11GRILLO PASQUARELLI LUDOVICO 12PELOSIN SEBASTIANO 5
09:10 1 SEGRE AMAR ARIEL 25BOGGIO SELLA FEDERICO 32PONTE MATHIAS 10BOTTINO EUGENIO 9
09:20 1 BETTONI MARCELLA 36BURATTO LUCIO 22NAGGI GIANCAMILLO 22GHIO ANGELO 27
09:30 1 MONDINI MONICA 18BERSELLINI TINA 18MORANDO FEDERICA 15BAJ EMANUELA 11
09:40 1 RAVAGLIA PIETRO 22CICIO GIANNI 26MONTANELLA MICHELE 15CARMINATI TITO 22
09:50 1 PARODI EMILIO 7SERRA GIOVANNI 19BOTTINO ALESSANDRO 6PITRE' GEMIGNANI ALESSANDRO 12
10:00 1 GALLO DOMENICO 20PRATOLONGO LUIGI 20PITRE' GEMIGNANI GIANFRANCO 29
10:10 1 BOLGE' ALESSANDRO 4CALCAGNO ANNA MARIA 18PETINO MICHELE 15BRUSA ENRICO 19
10:25 1 SERRA DONATELLA 14PrivacyVAN DER PLUYM LEONIE 22Privacy
10:35 1 BAJ GABRIELLA 15MARIANI GIORGIO 13ABBA LEGNAZZI GIUSEPPE 19MARIANI CARLA 18
10:45 1 RUSSO BRUNO 12ROSSI STEFANO 21SERRA ORSO GIUSEPPE 17MARSANO GIUSEPPE 15
10:55 1 BARBA ANTONIO 19RIOLA ATTILIO 17TRAVERSO GIUSEPPE 18MONDANI PIER MARIA 12
11:05 1 LUCATTINI LORENZO 17PrivacyMAGRI LUIGI 12MOTTA LUCA 36
11:15 1 TORTORI DONATI RAFFAELE 9GAGGERO NICOLO' 20MILICI GIUSEPPE 8PEROTTI ATTILIO 22
11:25 1 SALMONI SANDRA 22LOMBARDI MARCELLA 24UGLIONI FRANCESCA 26COVOTTA PAOLA 22
11:40 1 CALOGERO ISABELLA 2PESCETTO ROSELIN 12PELLEGRI NICOLA 9PELLEGRI VITTORIO 15
11:50 1 GADOLLA SERGIO LUIGI 9GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 14PEROSIO FRANCESCO 13Privacy
12:00 1 TORIGGIA DANIELA 36NOVELLA MARIA PAOLA 24GARDELLA ANNA 30MARSANO RIVARA CLOTILDE 29
12:10 1 MONTANI LUCA 13PATTI FABIO 21MURAGLIA MARCO 11
12:20 1 ORTOLANI FAUSTO 16PAVERI FRANCO 26PONTE FRANCESCO 14SORICE FRANCESCO 9
12:30 1 GATTI ANDREA 12MONTEFIORI VALTER 19ROSSI GIACOMO 11DI PIERRO MARCO 18
12:40 1 BISELLO ROBERTO 19DELLEPIANE RAFFAELE 19BOTTINO VITTORIO 21MURIALDO UGO 20
12:50 1 BOLGE' MASSIMO 5MOLINARI ALESSANDRO 26LERTORA GIOVANNI 11PANTALEO PAOLO 15
13:00 1 BANCHERO MASSIMO 20AMICO LUIGI ALBERTO 19OSTET CHRISTIAN 11VIVIOLI LUCA 22
13:10 1 MIRELLI GIUSEPPE 12CANGEMI FEDERICO 15PARODI FABRIZIO 12SOLARI LUCA 11
13:20 1 DE ROSA MARTINO 8DODERO RAOUL 12PELIZZA LUCA 16TARAGONI MARIO 14
13:30 1 SOLARI LUCA ARMANDO 8MESSINA STEFANO 7PELIZZA ANTONIO 7PALA GIOVANNI 10