FUORI GARA

24-05-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:40 1 CARMINATI FRANCESCO 13CARMINATI TITO 26AGNESE RAMONA 32BARDAZZI ENRICO 25
08:50 1 CORSIGLIA LUCA 13*********** *********** -1FIJTEN CATHARINA 31
09:00 1 BINI VITTORIO 17BAGNI GIORGIO 26VILLA PAOLO 34ZIZZO MARIA LAURA 36
09:10 1 QUEIROLO DARIO 16CICOGNA FURIO 12ZALLIO FRANCESCO 19DE GALLEANI FILIPPO 8
09:20 1 DONATO DONATO 21RONCATI DONATO CHIARA 18CARPANETO BRUNA 31CATTARINI MASTELLI GIULIA 22
09:30 1 BIAGINI MICHELE 10BIAGINI LORENZO JR 15BOCCACCIO FRANCESCA 36CROCE FERDINANDO 11
09:40 1 FORNI ALESSANDRO 18MANZO FRANCESCO 21CAMPORA BARBARA 36
09:50 1 ARATA FABIO 19MARANZANA GIONATA 14PARISIO ROBERTO GIUSEP 19PERRIS SERGIO 29
10:00 1 PrivacyBRAMBILLA VITTORIO 12MORCHIO GINO 11ORTOLANI FAUSTO 18
10:10 1 MONDANI PIER MARIA 11MONDANI ALESSANDRA 24MONDANI MARCO 12CAMPORINI LAURA 28
10:25 1 BOZZINI GIANFRANCO 19DI PIERRO MARCO 19SPOSETTI AUGUSTO 7COSULICH RICCARDO 19
10:35 1 CANESSA ANTONELLA 16BRACCI FABIOLA 16MAGRI LUIGI 12GRAZIANO MARCO 20
10:45 1 BOZANO BENIAMINO 7BOZANO GIORGIA 23PITRE' GEMIGNANI GIANFRANCO 29VAN DER PLUYM LEONIE 22
10:55 1 DELLEPIANE RAFFAELE 18MARSANO GIUSEPPE 15CLAVARINO ROBERTO 19ZERBA PAGELLA UMBERTO 19
11:05 1 BAJ EMANUELA 12REMONDINI GIORGIA 20MORETTI CARMEN 22LEUMANN MARTA 25
11:15 1 RUSSO BRUNO 14ROSSI STEFANO 22SERRA ORSO GIUSEPPE 16
11:35 1 ACQUARONE MARIA CRISTINA 20ACQUARONE GUGLIELMO 29CANTINO SERGIO 25SCUERO SILVIA 21
11:45 1 SOLARI LUCA 11TARAGONI MARIO 12PUPPO ENRICO 25TRIPICIANO ANTONIO 19
11:55 1 ZUNINO FRANCESCA 30MAZZOLA FLAVIA 22PASSALACQUA MARIA ALESSAND 35PASSALACQUA FRANCO 27
12:05 1 GATTI ANDREA 12SOLARI LUCA ARMANDO 7MESSINA STEFANO 6MAZZOLA CLAUDIO 27
12:15 1 PELLONI MARTINA 6PONZIANI ILARIA 5ADREVENO STEFANIA 20SPINETTO GIULIA 18
12:30 1 GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 17PELLEGRI NICOLA 10PrivacyPERONI RICCARDO 14
12:40 1 COSULICH MARISOL 20SANTAGIUSTINA ALESSANDRA 28Privacy
12:50 1 TORTORI DONATI PAOLO 22TORTORI DONATI RAFFAELE 8SIGNIFREDI ELISABETTA 36PAVERI FRANCO 25
13:00 1 GUARDAMAGNA BRUNO 36SOLARI FEDERICO 36MEZZANOTTE ROBERTO 15BARBIERI MAURO 18
13:10 1 UGLIONI FRANCESCA 26LOMBARDI MARCELLA 24DUCE MARIA EUGENIA 21RIOLA STEFANIA 23
13:25 1 PEROSIO FRANCESCO 12DE ROSA MARTINO 8PESCETTO ROSELIN 12SPINETTO ROBERTO 5
13:35 1 FONTANA RENATO 18BIGA SUSANNA 10DODERO RAOUL 11VEROLI ETTORE 19
13:45 1 GATTIGLIA ERCOLE GIACOMO 35PrivacyGRONDONA ORLANDO 13PRIVITERA GIUSEPPE 18
13:55 1 CAPRILE EDOARDO 3CAPRILE MARCO PAOLO 19BANDINI FABIANA 31VALENTINI G. FABIO 22
14:05 1 PrivacyPELIZZA TITO 10LERTORA GIOVANNI 11PANTALEO PAOLO 14
14:15 1 LASTRICO GIUSEPPE 27LA MONACA ROSARIA 25PrivacyLASTRICO EDOARDO 36
14:25 1 ANDREONI LORENA 22SGUERSO CHIARA 28SALMONI SANDRA 22SALMONI VITTORIO 20
14:35 1 AMU GIOVANNI 12NARDONE LETIZIA 36NAPOLI CARLOTTA 22DE MARCO DOMITILLA 2
14:45 1 COLANGELO MASSIMILIANO 14COLANGELO EDOARDO 32PONZIANI ALBERTO 10PONZIANI FRANCESCO 11
14:55 1 KOCH SORDI JACQUELINE 27BASTOGI MARTA 23GIAVOTTO MARIA LUISA 36MAGILLO PAOLO RICCARDO 36
16:30 1 PORTA ARIANNA 11
17:00 1 BRIZZOLARI CHIARA 0*********** *********** -1*********** *********** -1*********** *********** -1