30^ Coppa Velier - Champagne Billecart

13-09-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 CARMINATI FRANCESCO 9SAMBUCETI GIANMARIO 18CORSIGLIA LUCA 13AGNESE RAMONA 32
08:10 1 VIACAVA RENATO 16VIACAVA STEFANO 30PELLEGRI NICOLA 9PELOSIN ANDREA 8
08:20 1 PELLONI MARTINA 4PONZIANI FRANCESCO 11PELOSIN SEBASTIANO 5GAGGERO NICOLO' 20
08:30 1 ARATA FABIO 19ARATA SERGIO 15MARANZANA GIONATA 14SCOGNAMIGLIO LUIGI 15
08:40 1 SANGUINETI FILIPPO 9GADOLLA UMBERTO 17PrivacyCOSULICH GIORGIO 13
08:50 1 GRILLO PASQUARELLI LUDOVICO 11DI GREGORIO GERARDO 28GAMBERO CLAUDIO 21DE ANNA SANDRO 19
09:00 1 CANESSA ANTONELLA 15CICOGNA FURIO 11GHIO ANGELO 27UVA CARLO 26
09:10 1 SANGUINETI NICOLETTA 17SAMBUCETI PAOLO 10DUCE MARIA EUGENIA 21ORTOLANI FAUSTO 16
09:20 1 MONTANELLA FRANCESCO 6ALBERTI IPPOLITO 4BENEVENTANO ETTORE 13GRONDONA ANDREA 11
09:30 1 FOINI DANIELE 19RAVANO ALBERTO 19BAILO GIANLUIGI 15CALCAGNO ANNA MARIA 18
11:25 1 RUSSO BRUNO 11ROSSI STEFANO 21CUNEO STEFANO 18MARSANO GIUSEPPE 16
11:35 1 SANTAGIUSTINA ALESSANDRA 28COSULICH MARISOL 20CONNIO FRANCA 24BURKE ELISABETTA 25
11:45 1 CUZZI CLAUDIA 22BONATI CHIARA 22PRESTIFILIPPO MARIA GABRIELL 26FIJTEN CATHARINA 30
11:55 1 GATTI ANDREA 12BOTTINO VITTORIO 21MOLINARI ALESSANDRO 26CANGEMI FEDERICO 15
12:05 1 MAGRI LUIGI 12MORCHIO GINO 12BRACCI FABIOLA 14ZOPPO DESIREE' 16
12:15 1 TORTORI DONATI RAFFAELE 9ACQUARONE GUGLIELMO 29PIAZZA ANTONELLA 22RICORDINI LUCIANO 25
12:25 1 LUCATTINI LEOPOLDO 20LUCATTINI LORENZO 17TRIPODI JASMIN 22MICHELI PAOLO 32
12:35 1 CAMPORA BARBARA 36MANZO FRANCESCO 21AMU GIOVANNI 12FORNI ALESSANDRO 18
12:45 1 BOZANO BENIAMINO 7DELLEPIANE RAFFAELE 19PAVERI FRANCO 26LERTORA GIOVANNI 11
12:55 1 CALZA GIULIO 17BOZZINI GIANFRANCO 15FONTANA RENATO 14VALENTINI G. FABIO 18
13:10 1 GADOLLA SERGIO LUIGI 9PERONI RICCARDO 11PrivacyBIGA SUSANNA 11
13:20 1 SPINETTO ROBERTO 5PEROSIO FRANCESCO 13PALA GIOVANNI 10PREDA STEFANO 20
13:30 1 CAPRILE MARCO PAOLO 19CAPRILE EDOARDO 3BANDINI FABIANA 31MILICI GIUSEPPE 7
08:50 15 BARDAZZI ENRICO 25CAPPELLARI ELENA 36ROSSI DERUBEIS MATILDE 28REGHITTO MAURIZIO PAOLO 15
08:59 15 BURATTO LUCIO 22FILIPPI UMBERTO 21ARCULEO ANGELO 22ROBECCHI ARTURO 29
09:08 15 MONTEVERDE ERNESTO 18BALESTRERO GUIDO 23CANESSA SEBASTIANO 14RAVA' DOMENICO 29
09:17 15 DA PASSANO ALBERTO 17PUPPO ENRICO 25SERRA ORSO GIUSEPPE 17Privacy
09:26 15 CAPIZZI MONICA 22VACCARO GIAMPAOLO 20BAVESTRELLO PAOLO 23MAZZOLA FLAVIA 22
09:35 15 SPOSETTI AUGUSTO 8COSULICH RICCARDO 19DI PIERRO MARCO 18CARMINATI TITO 22
09:44 15 MANDIROLA EMMA 21LA GROTTA SALVATORE 18ARATA GIOVANNI 11PEDRINI EGIDIO 19
09:53 15 MURAGLIA MARCO 11BLESSENT DAVIDE 15CEVOLANI ELENA 24MINAFRA RENZO 16
13:40 15 GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 14DE ROSA MARTINO 8DODERO RAOUL 12PESCETTO ROSELIN 12
13:48 15 TRIPICIANO ANTONIO 19DI CARLO ROMUALDO 25PrivacyCANTINO SERGIO 25
13:56 15 PRIPP CATRINE CECILI 22PRIPP OLOF ANDERS 19GEIGER REINOLD 17GEIGER ARIANNE 23