Coppa del Presidente - Stb 3 Cat

06-11-2022 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
11:00 1 RIOLA ATTILIO 19BARBA ANTONIO 19TRAVERSO GIUSEPPE 18LERCARI VITTORIO 14
11:10 1 DELLEPIANE RAFFAELE 16BISELLO ROBERTO 18TORTORI DONATI RAFFAELE 0AMICO LUIGI ALBERTO 20
15:00 1 ACCAME FRANCESCA 24SCARRONE DAVIDE 5MOMIGLIANO LORENZO 17CARMINATI FRANCESCO 13
15:10 1 PELOSIN ANDREA 9TENDERINI CARLO 23MURIALDO UGO 25BURATTO LUCIO 27
15:20 1 SAMBUCETI ANDREA 19CASTAGNOLA MATTEO 6CASTAGNOLA ALICE 17CAPPIELLO ALESSANDRO 24
15:30 1 MORANDO FEDERICA 16GADOLLA FAUSTO 19COSULICH GIORGIO 12CANESSA SEBASTIANO 17
15:40 1 SGUERSO FILIPPO 18MARTIGNONI MARIO 10CARMINATI TITO 30NOVI UMBERTO 5
15:50 1 AVANZINO MATTEO 4PELLONI MARTINA 1SPOSETTI AUGUSTO 9GALLIAN MARCO 36
16:00 1 FAZZARI MAURIZIO 16MOLOSSI LAURA 29NOVI MONICA 26NOVI FRANCO 34
16:10 1 LOMBARDI MARCELLA 28BARONE BALDASSARRE 22CANESSA FRANCESCA 26CANESSA LUDOVICA 36
16:20 1 MARSANO RIVARA CLOTILDE 32COVOTTA PAOLA 30LEUMANN MARTA 25REMONDINI GIORGIA 22
16:30 1 SORICE FRANCESCO 12CAPRILE EDOARDO 2CAPRILE MARCO PAOLO 22VALLA MONICA 26
16:40 1 ANSELMI LUISA 32TORIGGIA DANIELA 36ASARO SONIA 30SOLARI FEDERICO 36
16:50 1 GUARDAMAGNA BRUNO 36ZIZZO MARIA LAURA 36
11:00 2 RIOLA STEFANIA 25FERRERA STEFANO 33FERRERA ANNA 12SALMONI SANDRA 26
11:10 2 RUSSO BRUNO 15STRADA GIANCARLO 26GAMBERO CLAUDIO 23MEZZANOTTE ROBERTO 15
11:00 3 SANGUINETI NICOLETTA 19SAMBUCETI PAOLO 12DUCE MARIA EUGENIA 25ORTOLANI FAUSTO 19
11:10 3 BOZANO BENIAMINO 8BOLGE' MASSIMO 6LERTORA GIOVANNI 12PASTEUR CARLO 9
11:00 4 TRIPICIANO ANTONIO 22BRACCI FABIOLA 14CANESSA ANTONELLA 15DI CARLO ROMUALDO 35
11:10 4 BAJ GABRIELLA 19FOINI DANIELE 20MARIANI GIORGIO 19RAVANO ALBERTO 21
11:00 5 PAVERI FRANCO 30MORCHIO GINO 8ROSSI STEFANO 29ZERBA PAGELLA UMBERTO 21
11:00 6 QUEIROLO FEDERICO 0CRASSO ENRICO 11GISTELLA PAOLO 10CALZA GIULIO 28
11:00 7 GHIO ANGELO 30ACQUARONE GUGLIELMO 36ORONTI MICHELE 29BARDAZZI ENRICO 30
11:10 7 CONTINI PATRIZIA 25PARENTE MICHELE 30PrivacyPrivacy
11:00 8 PANTALEO PAOLO 15MONTEVERDE ERNESTO 22BONATI CHIARA 27MILICI GIUSEPPE 10
11:00 9 PrivacyPONZIANI ALBERTO 7COLANGELO EDOARDO 24COLANGELO MASSIMILIANO 12
11:00 10 CAPOZZI MARCO 22CAPOZZI FRANCESCO 16POGGI MARCO COLOMBO 26CARLI LUCIANA 27
11:00 11 SHIRYAEVA BOGDANOVA NATALIYA 16BIXIO MASSIMO 35VACCARO GIAMPAOLO 17CAPIZZI MONICA 22
11:00 12 PALA GIOVANNI 9PESCETTO ROSELIN 12NAPOLITANI GIANANDREA 14FONTANA RENATO 21
11:00 13 QUEIROLO DARIO 13CANTINO SERGIO 30CUNEO STEFANO 20ZALLIO FRANCESCO 20
11:00 14 SORDI KOCH JACQUELINE 29BASTOGI MARTA 31GELMINI LAURA 30FIJTEN CATHARINA 36
11:10 14 PrivacyAMU GIOVANNI 9OLIVA GIANFRANCO 28MAGNONI OLIVA NATALIA 29
11:00 15 RICORDINI LUCIANO 25PIAZZA ANTONELLA 29PARISIO ROBERTO GIUSEP 18ARATA SERGIO 23
11:10 15 SPINETTO GIULIA 16CUROTTO MATTEO 36ADREVENO STEFANIA 23
11:00 16 SPINETTO ROBERTO 6PEROSIO FRANCESCO 12BIGA SUSANNA 12GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 18
11:10 16 MONZANI EDOARDO 29MANDIROLA EMMA 20BAILO GIANLUIGI 16MICHELI PAOLO 34
11:00 17 TORTORI DONATI PAOLO 30DE MARCO RICCARDO 16MARSANO GIUSEPPE 19SERRA ORSO GIUSEPPE 20
11:10 17 MAZZOLA FLAVIA 22ZUNINO FRANCESCA 34CATTARINI MASTELLI GIULIA 21REGHITTO MAURIZIO PAOLO 17
11:00 18 BOLGE' ALESSANDRO 6PETINO MICHELE 19MAGRI LUIGI 9CALCAGNO ANNA MARIA 26