ACP co-sponsored by Sparkasse

04-10-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
10:30 1 SIVIERO FABIO 13TREVISIOL GIULIANA 14BATTISTEL ALBERTO 14BASSO STEFANO 12
10:40 1 MORETTI MARCO 11DEBELLIS ROBERTO 18TIEZZA SERGIO 15TIEZZA CLAUDIO 7
10:30 2 DANESIN MICHELE 10NALESSO ENZO 15ROMAGNA ANNALISA 36BONALDO DANIELA 28
10:30 3 FERRALONI MASSIMO 5CHIES LEONARDO 17PIANETTI RICCARDO 30CAMPANELLA ALESSANDRO 26
10:30 4 DE FAVERI LORA 27COGOI MARCO 22PICCOLI UGO 18BALLIANA MARIA 20
10:40 4 VANZELLA ALBERTO 3BOTTAZZIN FABRIZIO 21ANTONUTTI MARCO 36MOMI ATTILIO 17
10:30 5 DE SIMON MAURO 21ROMANELLO ERMIS 17DE SIMOI FULVIO 17GIANOLLA BRUNO 21
10:40 5 D'ODORICO ROBERTO 18SACHER MASSIMO 35LONGO STEFANO 21ROSOLEN FRANCO 36
10:30 6 DE SIMON PIETRO 8FABRIS FEDERICO 18PELLICANI UGO 24GERSTL ALFRED 17
10:30 7 GIACOMARRA CARLO 26AVALLONE MAURO 18FANTINELLO FRANCESCO 8BERNARDI DENIS 16
10:40 7 MICHELINO ENRICO 27TREVISAN LUCIANO 20CALIARI LORENZO 12DORIGO ADRIANO 9
10:30 8 FELTRIN ALEX 20CONTE FEDERICO 18CECCONI DENIS 13MARCON GIACOMO 21
10:40 8 FREGONESE SANDRA 36ODORICO ADRIANA 30CANCIANI BATTAIN ANDREA 20CHIEFFO CHIARA 36
10:30 9 CHIES GIANNI 18CIMITAN PAOLA 19REDIN LEANDRA 33FAVERO NICOLA 5
10:40 9 TONERO FILIPPO 19MAGOGA PAOLO 10ZINUTTI ANGELO 11BINUTTI ADRIANO 19
10:30 10 PODINI ALESSANDRO 18KONDER STEPHAN 22KOMPATSCHER PETER 33PICHLER KARL 19
10:40 10 FILIPOZZI MARCO 19NAPOLI ENRICO 25DALLA PIETA' SIMONE 9TOMMASEO PONZETTA NICOLĂ’ 8
10:30 11 PrivacyRIZZI WERNER 18PrivacyCOBELLI MARCELLO 6
10:30 12 FORNASIER ERMES 15LORENZON RENZO 10PEDOL GIOVANNI 14ZARDINI GIUSTO 11
10:40 12 PONTELLI ALESSANDRO 31BRABETZ MAURIZIO 29MENEGHIN RICCARDO 36BIDOIA LUCA 25
10:30 13 MURER LAURA 36MUSSNER ROBERT 17ZIMMERMANN EVA 20TSCHENETT BERNHARD 16
10:40 13 ZAGATO ROBERTO 31DAL CIN ALBERTO 28TOMASELLA LUCIO 17PIOVESANA PATRIK 24
10:30 14 ORTLER KURT 12ORTLER MARKUS 9TELESE ALFONSO 9SEPP SIEGFRIED 13
10:30 15 AMPLATZ WALTRAUD 36KOMPATSCHER HANNI 31HOFER WALCH INGRID 28Privacy
10:30 16 SEGHETTI MANUEL 36VACCARO DOMENICO 20NARDINI LAURA 36MIKKONEN RIITTA MIKKONE 36
10:40 16 BOTTEN SUZANNE 35MOLINARO GHERARDO 26RORATO ALESSANDRO 36SPADOTTO CARLO 35
10:30 17 MILANI RENATO 15PERSICO GIANNI 30MANSUTTI GIANFRANCO 16IUSTON GIANLUIGI 16
10:40 17 RAGESSI GIOVANNI 12AKIN-AGUNBIADE ABIMBOLA 21SPEGIORIN LUIGI 16ROSSI STEFANO 18
10:30 18 MUTARD MELITTA 28SANTA ISIDOR 24RIGUTTO CRISTINA 28ZUPPICHIN ADELE 26
10:40 18 PrivacyBIASUTTI ELENA 34PESSOT MARIANO 14BOZZETTO ROBERTO 29