PASTIFICIO PAONE S.P.A. GOLF CHALLENGE

06-11-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:10 1 DI BERNARDINO PIERVITO 0PRUITI ANDREA 0GHERARDI LEONARDO 12SESSICH MARCO 8
08:20 1 ALESSANDRINI ALESSANDRO 17ANDREINI MARCO 17DE LUCA STEFANO 23COCCIA ELIO 22
08:30 1 PUTTI MASSIMO 10ROMANO MASSIMO 16DI BENEDETTO PAOLO 12CORNETTI GIACOMO 9
08:40 1 CORATI ANDREA 7PAOLUZI PIERPAOLO 3BOMBACCI F.MASSIMO 9GRANATELLI MATTEO 3
08:50 1 PETA ALESSANDRO 2LANCELLOTTI MASSIMILIANO 11VITELLI NICOLO 17PANNUNZIO ANTONIO 20
09:00 1 MACCHIA GIUSEPPE 17REIBALDI ANTONELLA 19CAPPELLANTI LUDOVICO 15TARSIA LOREDANA 30
09:10 1 MARCHETTI ETTORE 9ISABELLA ANTONELLO 16BIANCHI LEONARDO 14BIANCHI LORENZO 13
09:20 1 PICA SERGIO 10PICA GIANMARIA 9MORETTI ALESSIO 13PEZZELLA AGOSTINO 11
09:30 1 PrivacyCAPORALI ROBERTO 1PESCE RICCARDO 3RANELLUCCI ANDREA -1
09:40 1 CARLUCCI ANTONIO 23CARLUCCI EUGENIO 17DI BATTISTA ALDO 1RENDINA FEDERICO 4
10:00 1 BATTAGLIA ROBERTO 2SESTIERI DAVIDE 3ALFIERO PATRIZIA 6POLIMANTI GIOVANNI 8
10:10 1 MARSICO GIAMPIERO 15MANNELLI PIERO 16TARQUINI STEFANO 16TARQUINI CLAUDIO MARIA 11
10:20 1 SERVENTI PAOLO 23SERVENTI PETRUCCI ALESSANDRA 22DEL DUCE CLAUDIA 10LIGI TIZIANA 15
10:30 1 GRABAU MARCELLO 1QUENTIN ALEJANDRO 4GHISOLFI GIULIO 4PAONE TOMMASO MARIA 4
10:40 1 SPALLETTI TRIVELLI ANDREA 10QUARTUCCI ALESSANDRO 9PERACCINI LEONARDO 16PERACCINI SERENA 10
10:50 1 ROCCHETTI ALLEGRA 3NASALLI ROCCA RANIERO 3NAPOLI LUCA 9BARONI PAOLO 10
11:00 1 MASCOLO ANGELO 10GALLI SABINA 16FEDERICI MARCO 9Privacy
11:10 1 CASTRO AZZARONE FRANCESCA 23AZZARONE DANIELE 24VITALI ALESSIA 23ABBOZZO ANDREA 20
11:20 1 PANIZZARDI GIUSEPPE 25CASALI EMANUELA 31FANTINI LUCIANO 15POGGI ENRICO 8
11:30 1 DE MONTIS ALESSANDRO 15AREF TAREQ 16CAPEZZONE LUIGI TOMMASO 16CAPEZZONE CHRISTIAN FRAN 14

PASTIFICIO PAONE S.P.A. GOLF CHALLENGE

06-11-2021 - Giro: 2


Ora Tee
07:50 1 CAPEZZONE LUIGI TOMMASO 16CAPEZZONE CHRISTIAN FRAN 14
08:00 1 TARQUINI STEFANO 16TARQUINI CLAUDIO MARIA 11MASCOLO ANGELO 10GALLI SABINA 16
08:10 1 DE MONTIS ALESSANDRO 15AREF TAREQ 16BIANCHI LEONARDO 14BIANCHI LORENZO 13
08:20 1 PUTTI MASSIMO 10ROMANO MASSIMO 16PERACCINI LEONARDO 16PERACCINI SERENA 10
08:30 1 MARSICO GIAMPIERO 15MANNELLI PIERO 16DEL DUCE CLAUDIA 10LIGI TIZIANA 15
08:40 1 DI BENEDETTO PAOLO 12CORNETTI GIACOMO 9MARCHETTI ETTORE 9ISABELLA ANTONELLO 16
08:50 1 FANTINI LUCIANO 15POGGI ENRICO 8FEDERICI MARCO 9Privacy
09:00 1 MORETTI ALESSIO 13PEZZELLA AGOSTINO 11NAPOLI LUCA 9BARONI PAOLO 10
09:10 1 CORATI ANDREA 7PAOLUZI PIERPAOLO 3DI BATTISTA ALDO 1RENDINA FEDERICO 4
09:20 1 BOMBACCI F.MASSIMO 9GRANATELLI MATTEO 3PrivacyCAPORALI ROBERTO 1
09:30 1 SPALLETTI TRIVELLI ANDREA 10QUARTUCCI ALESSANDRO 9PICA SERGIO 10PICA GIULIO 6
09:40 1 ALFIERO PATRIZIA 6POLIMANTI GIOVANNI 8PETA ALESSANDRO 2LANCELLOTTI MASSIMILIANO 11
09:50 1 ROCCHETTI ALLEGRA 3NASALLI ROCCA RANIERO 3DI BERNARDINO PIERVITO 0PRUITI ANDREA 0
10:00 1 BATTAGLIA ROBERTO 2SESTIERI DAVIDE 3GHISOLFI GIULIO 4PAONE TOMMASO MARIA 4
10:10 1 GRABAU MARCELLO 1QUENTIN ALEJANDRO 4PESCE RICCARDO 3RANELLUCCI ANDREA -1
10:30 1 ALESSANDRINI ALESSANDRO 17ANDREINI MARCO 17DE LUCA STEFANO 23COCCIA ELIO 22
10:40 1 CARLUCCI ANTONIO 23CARLUCCI EUGENIO 17VITELLI NICOLO 17PANNUNZIO ANTONIO 20
10:50 1 MACCHIA GIUSEPPE 17REIBALDI ANTONELLA 19PANIZZARDI GIUSEPPE 25CASALI EMANUELA 31
11:00 1 CASTRO AZZARONE FRANCESCA 23AZZARONE DANIELE 24SERVENTI PAOLO 23SERVENTI PETRUCCI ALESSANDRA 22
11:10 1 VITALI ALESSIA 23ABBOZZO ANDREA 20CAPPELLANTI LUDOVICO 15TARSIA LOREDANA 30
11:20 1 PrivacyMARSILI DANIELE 32PrivacyFLORIO ANTONELLA 36
11:30 1 COX VALTER 16COX MATTINA LUCIA 25DE ANGELIS STEFANO 9DI CIACCIO CINZIA 16
11:40 1 SANTIAPICHI XAVIER 15USAI CLAUDIO 4CIERI PAOLO 12D'ORAZIO ANDREA 13
11:50 1 GORACCI SABINE 24VERGERIO DI CESANA FRANCESCA 33GOLDSCHMID MICHELE 11GUIDA GIANCARLO 14