MID AMATEUR GOLF TROPHY-Trofeo

18-04-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:20 1 NIZARDO CHAILLY ALESSANDRO 16RANZI UBALDO HENRY 8SPEDIACCI PATRIZIO 11ZIBELLI GIOVANNI 19
08:29 1 FERRARESI RICCARDO 1PESATI RODOLFO -1ALESSI MARCO -1ZORDAN GIORGIO 11
08:38 1 CHITARIN ALBERTO 11RINDI MARCO 3DE LUCA FILIPPO 13
08:47 1 GRAZIOLI CLAUDIO 2FURIGA SAMUELE 8RICCARDI FABRIZIO EMMAN 13PAPALEO SAUL 6
08:56 1 PrivacyCORRENTI FABIO 14PrivacyDI GIURA LUCA 7
09:05 1 CRISTOFORI RICCARDO 33LANFOSSI FABIO 32MASSARDI PAOLO 16
09:14 1 BULGHERONI ANTONIO 16BULGHERONI EDOARDO 11DECANDIA MARCO 7FLORIANI PAOLO 10
09:23 1 NICOLINI ENRICO 13COLOMBO MASSIMILIANO 16GARBIN GILBERTO 9DE SOUZA MALU' 17
09:32 1 BOZZI ENRICO 10CORINALDI ALESSANDRO 12CORINALDI GIORGIO ANTONI 10DI MARIA FRANCESCA 23
09:41 1 BELLIA GIUSEPPE 7CECCATO ENRICO 8ABBA ROBERTO 11FIORENTINI ONORATO 7
09:50 1 RUFFONI ANGELO 8ALBINI CHRISTIAN 9DALL'OGLIO STEFANO 6ZANIBONI MARINA 20
09:59 1 DONADONI DARIO 4DECATALDO FABIO 8TURCHETTI ANDREA 10SANGIORGI ALFREDO 6
10:08 1 OGGIONI DARIO 0TARENZI STEFANO 1LOLLI GHETTI MICHAEL 7GRAZIANI GIACOMO 10
10:17 1 BRUNATI ALESSANDRO -2PORTA NICOLO' -2CERIONI LORENZO 5CIPOLLINI MARCO 3
10:26 1 CERALDI CALOGERO 12DAL VERME COSTANZA 11VIGLIANI LUISA 19FERRARIS ALESSANDRA 17
10:35 1 GROSSO ALESSANDRO AUG 9MONTUORI VINCENZO 17MONTUORI NADIA 20MARANGON DAVIDE 16
10:44 1 ZAGATO LUCA 3ROSSI GIANMARIO 6GNALDUCCI MARCO 3LANG FEDERICO 6
10:53 1 LO FARO MAURO ALBERTO 7GIARDELLI ALESSANDRO 10FUSI ANDREA 12BELOTTI MASSIMO 13
11:02 1 MILANI DANIELE 16VILLA MARIO 8VON WUNSTER DANIELE 5CAPOTORTO ANDREA 7
11:11 1 D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 11DE NIGRIS MONICA 20STOPPANI CLAUDIA 16DE CHIARA DANILO 10
11:20 1 LONGARI GIOVANNI 10CLERICI FILIPPO -2LONGARI FRANCESCA 6MASI DE VARGAS M. ELEONORA MARIA 8
11:29 1 TIEGHI ANDREA 4MANTEGAZZA ANDREA 8PRINI FILIPPO -2MINETTI MARCO -2
11:38 1 FEDI FABIO 20PrivacyPRINA ALBERTO 9Privacy
11:47 1 RUGGIERO JACOPO 0SANTAGOSTINO CARLO A. 0BALZAROTTI GIOTTO -1Privacy
11:56 1 CONCONI SILVIO 8BRAMBILLA LUCA ALBERTO 3PrivacyGALLINI MICHELE -3
12:05 1 BRAMBILLA LUDOVICO LOREN 7BENAZZI PAOLO 7DONADI MATTEO 8CUCCHI MARIANO 5
12:14 1 DE POLI DE LUIGI ALESSANDRA 4MAESTRO LORENZA 15AVANZINI CAROLINA 3GNECH MARGHERITA 5
12:23 1 LANG STEFANO MARIA 15CANTARELLA PAOLO 13BROCCO ALESSANDRO 6DAL VERME FEDERICO 16
12:32 1 DEGLI ALBERTI LEONARDO 12ARLATI VERONICA 9PrivacyBIZZARRI LUCA 11
12:41 1 SABATINI ROBERTA 17BARBARO BRUNO F. 14CARUGHI FABRIZIO 9SALVETTI FILIPPO 4
12:50 1 RIVA MARCO CESARE 6LO SCIUTO EMANUELE 12SPANO FRANCESCO MARI 8RIVERA FEDERICO 8
12:59 1 ARMALEO VALTER 9FRANZONE GIOVANNI 4VERNAZZA VITTORIO 5
13:08 1 ARCADI STEFANO 3BOCCALARI ROBERTO 13FELICE GIOVANNI 10GAGLIARDI MARCO 1
13:17 1 GUERRA LUIGI 10BOSCOLO FABRIZIO 11ROSSI ROBERTO 5SIBILIA STEFANO 15
13:26 1 VERGANI CRISTIANO 13MORENA DAVIDE 17LARDERA SERGIO 8CROSTA DAVIDE 3
13:35 1 FAVA LORENZO 9CARLING CHRISTER -3COLLA ALDO 8Privacy