XIII PRO AM MEMORIAL COLOMBO

06-11-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
10:30 1 TADINI MARIO 0STRINI ANDREA 12CANESI MARTA CLEMENT 16EMER RAFFAELLA 26COPPINI TOMMASO -1
10:40 1 RICCI PIETRO 0DE FERRARI GUIDO 4BESANA NICOLE 22CREOLA FLAVIO 13GRISONI MATTEO 3
10:30 2 BOLOGNESI EMANUELE 0ACETO PAOLO 20FORNARA PAOLO 11GRILLI MARCO 11CASTAGNINO GIACOMO 12
10:40 2 BALLARIN MICHELE 0BELLOMO ELENA 27RISSOTTI ENRICO 17MINERVA ANDREA 25TESTA PAOLO 9
10:30 3 CIPRANDI GIOVANNI 0BUTTI ENRICO 14CIPRANDI MANUEL 4MOLTENI FABIO 15CODURI CAROLINA 35
10:40 3 ANNALI ENRICO 0BAILETTI ANDREA 3PrivacyPrivacyBACCHETTA MASSIMILIANO 15
10:30 4 BRIZZOLARA MARCO 0MINETTI GIAMBATTISTA 18SANDRI CARLO 27RANUZZI MICHELE 16Privacy
10:30 5 REARTES GASTON 0BRAND JUERGEN 15MAINOLI RODOLFO 18SACCHI LUCIO 13HEICK MANFRED 19
10:40 5 CIAPPARELLI STEFANO 0MAGLIOCCA GERARDO 24ESPOSITO ROBERTO 15LEGNANI ENRICO 20Privacy
10:30 6 BOLOGNESI ROBERTO 0RIGOLONE DIEGO 16GAMBA FRANCESCA 27DOMINONI PIERANGELO 15VALLANZASCA LIVIA 30
10:40 6 BARBI MAURIZIO 0CARELLO ANTONIO 13CARELLO EDOARDO 7MAZZA ALBERTO 14VAGLIO TESSITORE FEDERICO 18
10:30 7 GUAZZONI ANDREA 0BRUSA DANILO 12TATTANELLI VITTORIA 15PANZANI GIULIANA 15COPPINI MATTEO -2
10:40 7 PrivacyCASTELLETTA STEFANO 1FILIPPA GIANNI 20FABIANI VALENTINA 10GIRONI PIERGIORGIO 16
10:30 8 TARICONE STEFANO 0BARBATI MICHELE 4CALDERA FABRIZIO 10MARONI MARCO 17TALLARINI FLAVIO 32
10:30 9 VILLA MAURIZIO 0PrivacyVIANI ANDREA GIOVANN 6VIANELLI Jacopo 5CANTU' MARIO 29
10:40 9 PERDONCIN ANDREA 0BUONOMO ANDREA 17VIDO FABIO 17PrivacyPrivacy
10:30 10 ZARETTI CARLO 0PrivacyMACCIO' LORENZO 19ALESSI ALESSIO 3LANTERI EMANUELE 26
10:40 10 PrivacyGAGLIARDI MARCO 13BORRONI GIANNI 5PLATINI FRANCO 11CLERICI FRANCESCA 30
10:30 11 PrivacyGIRONI MARCO 4PrivacyMONTRASIO MARIA GRAZIA 21COLOMBO STEFANO 20
10:40 11 TERRAGNI CRISTIANO 0COLOMBO NICOLO' 1GARONI VALENTINO 26SPAGHI ALESSANDRO 13ROGNONI EDOARDO 18
10:30 12 PrivacyPEDROLI ROBERTO 18BOTTACCHI ROBERTO 20FARNELLI GIANLUCA 14MANOLI RODOLFO 36
10:40 12 CANONICA GIANVITTORIO 0FEDERIGHI EZIO 36CAMPAGNOLI MARCO 20FALZONI VITTORIO 17PISSINIS MASSIMO 12
10:30 13 ROSSI OMAR 0MAMMANI GIANFRANCO 34SOEHNGEN JOACHIM 22CONTI DOLORES 23SOEHNGEN PETRA 21
10:30 14 MASSIGLIA PAOLO 0BARISONE MASSIMO 7PAGLIERI BARBARA 7FRANCO ANNALISA 22BARBERIS GIAN LUCA 4
10:30 15 SILVA MICHAEL 0PrivacyRAMAZZOTTI CLAUDIO 4RAMAZZOTTI LINO 15RIGANTI MAURIZIO 11
10:40 15 PASQUALUCCI FERNANDO 0VALSESIA CARLO 21BOLLINI DOROTEA 18MEDRI MASSIMO 17BOSSETTI MATTEO 7
10:30 16 GIULIANO ANGELO 0CASTELLI STEFANO 3CARDINI RICHARD 17MADDALENA FLAVIANO 15MAGISTRO CARMELO 33
10:40 16 PrivacyCIBELLI MAURIZIO 9CIMINELLA ROBERTO 34SEBASTIANI EZIO 20MASSA ALESSANDRO 22
10:30 17 ARATA GUIDO 0PAGGI BERNARDINO 25MARCELLI ALESSANDRO 26BARANZINI GIOVANNI 36MOLINARI LORENZO 14
10:40 17 HOFER MARCO 0GILARDINO FRANCO 20COPPO GIANPIERO 15CAFAGNO ALESSANDRO 31RABOZZI DANIELE 10
10:30 18 FISCO ALBERTO 0PERUCCHINI ALESSANDRO 10TRIVINI BELLINI RENZO 6PADOVANI VITTORIO 23BERARDO TEODORICO 17