COPPA DEL GESTORE

10-11-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:50 1 RAMAZZOTTI CLAUDIO 4RAMAZZOTTI FILIPPO 6RIGANTI MAURIZIO 11RAMAZZOTTI LINO 15
09:00 1 PINTO ENRICO 17PINTO SALVATORE 20LUNARDON LUCA 5MANGO SAMUELE 9
09:10 1 ANDORNO ANDREA 12IARIA MAURO 10CERUTTI MARCO GIUSEPPE 17SANTAMARIA DAVIDE 12
09:20 1 MACCIO' LORENZO 19CORDORI GIANCARLO 12PERRICONE ANTONIO 25PIAZZA GABRIELLA 27
09:30 1 MARZETTI PAOLO 12VERCELLOTTI CELESTINO 12PAGANI PIERO 20RIGOLONE DIEGO 16
09:40 1 NOE' GUIDO 24TORRE CLOTILDE 29
09:50 1 WERLEN MARKUS 10LUGGEN STEFAN 18SARBACH ANDREAS 22SCHWERY GEORGES 6
10:00 1 DEL SASSO ENRICO 16VALLI MARCO 30CISLAGHI ERMANNO 18TASSANELLI FABRIZIO 18
10:10 1 BRAMBILLA SANDRO 36PrivacyZERBI MARIO 23ALBERT LUIGI 26
10:30 1 BOGANI EDOARDO 3VITTONE PAOLA 10POSSI DANIELE 24Privacy
10:40 1 QUADRELLI CORRADO 13FAVALI LUIGI 17GINEPRO DAVIDE 18SPADACINI UMBERTO 17
10:50 1 GIRONI FABIO 13RUSCICA SARA 22PrivacySCARSETTI ROBERTO 12
11:00 1 CANESI MARTA CLEMENT 16STRINI ANDREA 12STRINI FEDERICO 9COPPINI MARIA 36
11:10 1 ORTOLANI SERGIO ERCOLE 15BETTINELLI GIANLUCA 9BETTINELLI GIANCARLO 12BAGGINI ENRICO 12
09:00 10 BISAGNI FLAVIO 20MONTAGNER GIANFRANCO 16SACCO LORENZO 20GIOIRA GIANLUCA 35
09:10 10 GIRONI MARCO 4GILARDELLI MARCO 19DE GIULI CARLO 5GOZI ANDREA 34
09:20 10 RUFFONI ANGELO 6PRINI GIACOMO 13COPPINI FRANCO 8COPPINI TOMMASO -1
09:30 10 GRIECO GIUSEPPE 11ZENNARO MARINO 19BELLOLI ANTONIO 4COLOMBO ISABELLA 13
09:40 10 PLANTA MIRCO CHESTER 27CHIODINI ELENA 19RAMPONI FRANCO 36DIELLA GIUSEPPE 13
09:50 10 VALSESIA CARLO 21MARGARINI ALFREDO 20NOBILI PIERLUIGI 12CASTELLETTA STEFANO 1
10:00 10 COMINONE PAOLO 13PrivacyPERETTI CUCCHI MARCELLO 14ROGNONI EDOARDO 18
10:10 10 FRACAS MAURIZIO 20FRANZETTI SIMONA 29CIBELLI CAMILLO 18GODIO FRANCO 36
10:30 10 BEVILACQUA LAURA 34BARBINI SIMONA 24DI SALVO GIULIA 26SANVITO FRANCESCA 22
10:40 10 DE FERRARI GUIDO 4CREOLA FLAVIO 13ROSA ANDREA 14ROMEI LONGHENA STEFANO 14
10:50 10 DE FERRARI GIOVANNI CLAUD 21DE FERRARI ALESSANDRO 17FAMIANI ANDREA PIO 36FAMIANI MATTEO 24
11:00 10 VITALI ROBERTO 24SEGRE WANDA 28CARISIO ALESSANDRA 14GAMBA FRANCESCA 27
11:10 10 TADINI EDOARDO 3TERZOLI SOFIA 11MIGLIORE LODOVICO 9Privacy