ENJOY GOLF TOUR 2020

15-11-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:40 1 RAMAZZOTTI CLAUDIO 5RAMAZZOTTI FILIPPO 5VERCELLOTTI CELESTINO 13VERCELLOTTI VITTORIO 13
08:50 1 RAMAZZOTTI LINO 16PAGANI PIERO 20CAVALLAZZI FRANCESCO 14MARZETTI PAOLO 15
09:00 1 GIRONI MARCO 5GILARDELLI MARCO 20DE GIULI CARLO 4GOZI ANDREA 28
09:10 1 RIPAMONTI AMBROGIO 3RUSCICA ANDREA 16GRIECO GIUSEPPE 10ZENNARO MARINO 20
09:20 1 FRACAS MAURIZIO 20DE LEON ANDRES 12KLEIN ELI 20TAMBORINI GIUSEPPE 20
09:30 1 CERUTTI MARCO GIUSEPPE 17SANTAMARIA DAVIDE 11IARIA MAURO 11ANDORNO ANDREA 12
09:40 1 PrivacyOLIVETTI MASSIMO 34COLOMBO NICOLO' 0Privacy
09:50 1 PRETI GIULIO 20GIROMINI GIANLUCA 20VITALI ROBERTO 24CIVARDI PIERLUIGI 20
10:00 1 ROGNONI EDOARDO 15MARGARINI ALFREDO 20PERETTI CUCCHI MARCELLO 13SPADACINI UMBERTO 18
10:10 1 QUADRELLI CORRADO 13GARONI VALENTINO 25PORINI ROBERTO 17VALSESIA CARLO 19
10:20 1 CRESTI VINICIO 16LUPI CHRISTIAN 16CRIVELLARO FRANCESCA 25CESARE LORENZO 11
10:40 1 BIANCHI LAURENT 17BIANCHI ENRICO MARIA 20ROSSI DANIELE 19COLOMBO NARCISO 20
10:50 1 BENASSI ALFREDO 17COBIANCHI GIORGIO 14ORTOLANI SERGIO ERCOLE 14CORDORI GIANCARLO 13
11:00 1 BERTINO LUCA 10MALETTO MARCO 17CREOLA FLAVIO 12ROSSI ALBERTO 9
11:10 1 THUN FILIPPO 22LADO PIETRO 26CIPOLLINI DANIELE F. 9SORESI LUDMILLA R. 20
11:20 1 FILIPPA GIANNI 20BERTALLI GIOVANNI PIERO 12RICCA WALTER 20BEGO ANDREA 31
11:30 1 BETTINELLI GIANCARLO 13BETTINELLI GIANLUCA 9SANVITO FRANCESCA 22BARBINI SIMONA 24
09:30 2 TADINI EDOARDO -1COPPINI TOMMASO -3CENA PIERFRANCO 17PREGNOLATO DIMITRI 19
09:40 2 AMARANTE LUIGI 20PIGNOLO PAOLA 26CALANI RESI 32LEONELLI LUCA 31
09:50 2 GIRONI FABIO 14MORANDI MARCELLO 15SCARSETTI ROBERTO 14Privacy
10:00 2 VITTONE PAOLA 11BOGANI EDOARDO 3DECIANI MINOTTI RENZO 28Privacy
10:10 2 VALLI GINEVRA MARIA 7TERZOLI CAMILLA 5TASSANELLI FRANCESCA 3COPPINI MATTEO -2
10:20 2 BISAGNI FLAVIO 20BISAGNI MARCO 41MINISI MASSIMO 28MASNAGHETTI MICHELE 17
10:30 2 TADINI FEDERICO 3TERZOLI SOFIA 8LUNARDON LUCA 3BRAVIN GABRIELE 0
10:40 2 COMINONE PAOLO 14HASENBOHLER MONICA 15COPPINI FRANCO 9COPPINI MARIA 31
10:50 2 MANGO SAMUELE 8BALDIOLI GIOVANNI 5CANESI MARTA CLEMENT 15CARISIO ALESSANDRA 14
11:00 2 RUFFONI ANGELO 7RUFFONI ANNA 40CAFFARELLI GIOVANNI 17CAFFARELLI ISALEI MARIA 33