TROFEO DI NOVEMBRE

22-11-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
09:00 1 ANDORNO ANDREA 12IARIA MAURO 11CERUTTI MARCO GIUSEPPE 17SANTAMARIA DAVIDE 11
09:10 1 RAMAZZOTTI LINO 16MUSSO NICOLO' 17RAMAZZOTTI FILIPPO 4MARZETTI PAOLO 14
09:20 1 RAMAZZOTTI CLAUDIO 5PAGANI PIERO 20CAVALLAZZI FRANCESCO 14VALENTINI LORENZO 15
09:30 1 FRACAS MAURIZIO 20MACCIO' LORENZO 20GALLOTTI STEFANO 4GALLOTTI FEDERICO 11
09:40 1 VERCELLOTTI CELESTINO 13VERCELLOTTI VITTORIO 13BEVILACQUA LAURA 34RAMPONI FRANCO 41
09:50 1 ROGNONI EDOARDO 15PAGANINI ALESSANDRA 15PERETTI CUCCHI MARCELLO 13SPADACINI UMBERTO 18
10:00 1 MARGARINI ALFREDO 19QUADRELLI CORRADO 13GARONI VALENTINO 25PORINI ROBERTO 17
10:10 1 MINISI MASSIMO 26MASNAGHETTI MICHELE 17BISAGNI FLAVIO 20BISAGNI MARCO 47
10:20 1 COBIANCHI GIORGIO 14CORDORI GIANCARLO 13ORTOLANI SERGIO ERCOLE 14BENASSI ALFREDO 15
10:30 1 BIANCHI LAURENT 17BIANCHI ENRICO MARIA 20MELONE GIUSEPPE 25GASLOLI GIULIO 18
10:40 1 GIROMINI GIANLUCA 18PRETI GIULIO 20CREOLA FLAVIO 12ROSSI ALBERTO 9
11:00 1 VITTONE PAOLA 11BOGANI EDOARDO 3SOEHNGEN PETRA 21MORELLI STEFANO 18
11:10 1 CARISIO ALESSANDRA 14VITALI ROBERTO 24VALSESIA CARLO 19BETTINELLI GIANLUCA 9
11:20 1 DESTEFANIS ANNIBALE 14CIVARDI PIERLUIGI 20ROMEI LONGHENA STEFANO 14CONFORTI PAOLO 19
11:30 1 SANVITO FRANCESCA 22BARBINI SIMONA 24DI SALVO GIULIA 26LUCCHINI VIRGINIA 54
09:20 2 DE GIULI CARLO 4GILARDELLI MARCO 20GRIECO GIUSEPPE 10GIRONI MARCO 5
09:30 2 RIPAMONTI AMBROGIO 3COPPINI FRANCO 9GOZI ANDREA 28ZENNARO MARINO 20
09:40 2 GIRONI FABIO 14SCARSETTI ROBERTO 14SARACENO DAVIDE 29Privacy
09:50 2 VALLI GINEVRA MARIA 7TERZOLI CAMILLA 5TASSANELLI FRANCESCA 3TASSANELLI SILVIA 8
10:00 2 COPPINI TOMMASO -3COPPINI MATTEO -2TADINI EDOARDO -1CAFFARELLI GIOVANNI 17
10:10 2 TADINI FEDERICO 3TERZOLI SOFIA 8CAFFARELLI ISALEI MARIA 33VALLI EDMONDO 33
10:20 2 BARDELLI DAMIANO 26RIMOLDI ENRICO 22ROBERTO VALERIO 28RIGOLONE DIEGO 16
10:30 2 BRAMBILLA SANDRO 38TANZI CARLO 42TAMBORINI GIUSEPPE 20PISACRETA MASSIMO 33
10:40 2 CERUTTI FULVIO 29FAVRE GABRIELE 23VIOT STEFANO 15VIOT ANDREA 12
10:50 2 DE FERRARI GIOVANNI CLAUD 21FAMIANI ANDREA PIO 44DEMARCHI CHIARA 54VERDE MARCO PRIMO 34
11:00 2 DE FERRARI ALESSANDRO 18ALFIERI FILIPPO 12VERDE MATTIA 9FAMIANI MATTEO 20
11:10 2 RUFFONI ANGELO 6RUFFONI ANNA 40MOLINA LUDOVICO 16MOLINA FEDERICO 17
11:20 2 PrivacyPOSSI DANIELE 26DECIANI MINOTTI RENZO 28Privacy
11:30 2 CISLAGHI ERMANNO 18TASSANELLI FABRIZIO 17DEL SASSO ENRICO 17