TROFEO ALTEA 2021

10-07-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
10:00 1 GAGLIARDI DINO 12GOZI ANDREA 30ZENNARO MARINO 19MAURI LUCA 16
10:10 1 ALLIATA CIRO 13MUSSO NICOLO' 18AMARANTE LUIGI 19FALZONE MAURIZIO 15
10:20 1 CAVALLAZZI FRANCESCO 17PrivacyTOSI STEFANO 7Privacy
10:30 1 CASTANO LUIGI 31CASTANO EMILIO 25POLLINI DELIO 31PIETRA POLACCHINI RINIERA 24
10:40 1 GIURISTI CLAUDIO 24MAZZA MICHELANGELO 17ANDORNO ANDREA 13IARIA MAURO 12
10:50 1 MONTI ANDREA 16CIVARDI PIERLUIGI 24DESTEFANIS ANNIBALE 15MASIERO SERGIO 20
11:00 1 GAREGNANI ALESSANDRO 7BOUHAJA HASSAN 13DI DIO NICOLAS 2FANTONI EDOARDO FRANCE 10
11:10 1 ROMEI LONGHENA STEFANO 14ROSA ANDREA 14BRIVIO PAOLO 13MAULINI CLAUDIO 21
11:20 1 PrivacyURANI MICHELE 19POSSI DANIELE 31Privacy
11:40 1 MARAZ MARCO 33GARANO NICOLA 20VACCA MARCO 26Privacy
11:50 1 SCARSETTI ROBERTO 13GIRONI FABIO 14COPPINI FRANCO 11Privacy
12:00 1 FRANCESCHINI BRUNO 14FARNELLI GIANLUCA 15TONDINI MARIO BENHUR 15TASSANELLI FRANCESCA 3
12:10 1 PrivacyVALSECCHI RICCARDO CACIO 12SALA AUGUSTO 19VENNI FEDERICO 7
12:20 1 CREOLA FLAVIO 14TASSANELLI FABRIZIO 21GIROMINI GIANLUCA 22CERUTTI FULVIO 28
12:30 1 GALIMBERTI PAOLO 23SANTIA' RICCARDO 19COPPINI TOMMASO 0BARBINI SIMONA 23
12:40 1 MOLETTI RENZO 12COMINONE PAOLO 16SIGNOROTTO MASSIMO 8VITALI ROBERTO 24
12:50 1 HASENBOHLER MONICA 17BEVILACQUA LAURA 38DI SALVO GIULIA 30Privacy
13:00 1 BOGANI EDOARDO 4PrivacyDE MAGISTRIS ALESSANDRO 23Privacy
10:00 11 BELLUMORI GIANNI 21DEPAOLI MASSIMILIANO 19CARRER TINO 14CASSANO CAPPELLETTI ALBERTO 28
10:10 11 MACCIO' LORENZO 24FRACAS MAURIZIO 24KLEIN ELI 25GILARDELLI MARCO 22
10:20 11 GIRONI MARCO 7DE GIULI CARLO 6RIPAMONTI AMBROGIO 6RUFFONI ANGELO 9
10:30 11 MANTOVANI ROLANDO 18MELONE GIUSEPPE 27RIBOLDI LUCA 19ALDEGHI MARCO 13
10:40 11 ANDREOTTI ANDREA 13GUGLIELMETTI ELIA GIANCARLO 7MOSCATTINI GIANFRANCO 13LANDI DONATO 11
10:50 11 RUSCICA SARA 26CANESI MARTA CLEMENTI 16CARISIO ALESSANDRA 15COPPINI MARIA 22
11:00 11 COPPINI MATTEO -2PrivacyDOLDER MARTIN 49TASSANELLI SILVIA 10
11:10 11 LUPO ANTONIO 17GALLI ALBERTO LUIGI 37NAPPI LUIGI CARLO 30MORELLI STEFANO 19
11:20 11 PAVESI GIANMARIO 14BENASSI ALFREDO 18ORTOLANI SERGIO ERCOLE 17
11:40 11 GIRONI MASSIMILIANO 16MAZZA FABIO MASSIMO 14ONGIS GIANCARLO 16COLOMBO MASSIMILIANO 16
11:50 11 DE FERRARI GUIDO 7PrivacyZODIO ENRICO 27Privacy
12:00 11 CATTANEO ALBERTO 32GIUSSANI CRISTIANO 26BALLABIO MAURIZIO 34QUARTERO FRANCO 16
12:10 11 CAPO RICCARDO 14GENESIO MASSIMO 13LUCCHESI ALBERTO 3SAGRADA LUCA 13
12:20 11 MUNARI DANIELE 37CARAVAGLIO ANDREA 30BOLLITO ANDREA 16Privacy
12:30 11 RUSCICA ANDREA 17GEMMA ROBERTO 35GRIECO GIUSEPPE 9ORTALLI MASSIMILIANO 19
12:40 11 BELLOLI ANTONIO 5IURILLO DAVIDE 11CARMINE CESARE 15COLOMBO ISABELLA 16
12:50 11 MANONI GIAN PAOLO 4COLOMBO PIERO 14SONGA ALESSANDRA 15PIGNOLO PAOLA 27
13:00 11 GARONI VALENTINO 31PORINI ROBERTO 15MARGARINI ALFREDO 21QUADRELLI CORRADO 15