GARA GASTRONOMICA

10-11-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
10:00 1 MICHELONI SILVANO 20YAKOVLEVA SVETLANA 36FANCOLI DANILO 18VALENTI DANIELE 20CUCCHI EBORA 36
10:10 1 ORSI STEFANO 36TAGLIABUE RICCARDO 19SILVA MATTEO 16BONVINI FABIO 14ALLAVENA ROBERTO 36
10:00 2 SCHIANTARELLI EDOARDO 0PUT SANDRA ELISABE 27FORTUNATO GLORIA 24SECCHI PIETRO 14ZANINI LIVIO 21
10:00 3 LA ROCCA GIOVANNI 35MORELLI DAVIDE 29PEDRINI ANDREA 23CRESPI MILO 24POLITI MASSIMO 30
10:10 3 PISATI STEFANO 36ASIAGHI SABRINA 36D'ADAMO GIOVANNA 36PUSTERLA CARLO 18BOIANI GIORGIO 21
10:00 4 LANFREDINI GIANCARLO 36ZECCA FRANCESCA 36CORTI STEFANO 36FASANI MARCO 15SCARAMELLA GLORIA 36
10:00 5 DELLE COSTE CRISTHIAN 11PATRUCCO MARCO 21AMBROSINI GIOVANNA 18STEFFANINI LUIGI DAVIDE 17GIANOLI GIULIO 21
10:00 6 ZUMBRUNNEN GERHARD 36GURINI ROMANO 9GULER ANDREA 26EICHOLZER DANIEL 18EICHOLZER MARIO 17
10:00 7 VERGA ALESSANDRO 16VERGA EDOARDO 21CASTELANELLI ADRIANO 4RECCHIA JACOPO 27RECCHIA ROBERTO 7
10:00 8 VANONI GIORDANO 9RONCHI ALESSANDRO 19TRIACA ANTONIO 21PEDRINI EMANUELA 36PAGANONI ROBERTO 22
10:00 9 BRUGA PIERLUIGI 19BISCHI PAOLO 17RUSCONI MARIALUISA 28FOLATTI GIULIO 22BUTTI SIMONE 25
10:00 10 VECCHIO CARLO VALTER 16LOI FAUSTA 25BERETTA MAURO 23PAULON GIANLUCA 24PAULON LORENZO 9
10:00 11 BRIVIO ROBERTO 26RAINOLDI GIUSEPPE 31PINI GIANLUCA 19PEREGO CARLO 13DAMIANI ENRICO 16
10:10 11 TESSAROLO TOMMASO 2VALENTI ELIA 10ROBUSTELLI FILIPPO 5CARRARA GIULIO 16VANONI CAROLINA 7
10:00 12 ROSSI ENRICO 22MORETTI MONICA 18SCALA ANDREA 36INCANI GIANNI 18TAVOLARO STEFANO 24
10:00 13 CARNAZZOLA GIANPAOLO 11COSTANZI FRANCESCO 17REGGIANI FABRIZIO 20ISELLA MARIO 20FALDRINI MARCO 19
10:00 14 GASPERONI GIOVANNI 22DEL NERO SILVERIO 15CUA GIUSEPPE ALESS 29MOSTACCHI MARCO 21RIPAMONTI TIZIANO 8
10:10 14 MONDORA MASSIMO 20FORENZI GIANMARIO 24CAROLLO ELEONORA 36CROTTI ROBERTO 36SPELTA ALBERTO 21
10:00 15 PECORA TERESA 27VERGA ROMOLO 14PIAVANINI KETTY 17GIROLA DENIS 13ROBUSTELLI VINCENZO 14
10:10 15 BIANCHI UMBERTO 36GILARDI MARIOLINA 36PrivacyBERGAMINI MARIO 36PEDRETTI ELENA 36
10:00 16 TAFURO VALENTINA 8ROMEGIALLI GIULIANA 23SPISNI MARIA ROSA 26TAGNI ROBERTO 36MICHELETTI ROMOLO 15
10:10 16 CARMINATI ALBERTO 21CONTALDI GIORGIO 31LOPEZ CESARINO ALBERTO 31CERA FABIO 36CERA FEDERICO 35
10:00 17 MORO CARLO 4PLAYER . 36DI GIURA LUCA 6LIVRAGHI IGOR 6COTTICA MARCO 23
10:00 18 BETTINESCHI LUCA 24ZECCA GIANLUIGI 22DELL'OCA OSCAR 27VALENTI DAVIDE 16ZOLEA TAZIO 36
10:10 18 ASPROMONTE PAOLO 17GIANNINO ROSANNA 23FUMAGALLI PIERA MARIA 23BESANA MARIO 25TARONI FEDERICO 27