III TROFEO ROYAL CHAMPIONSHIP

17-10-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 HUANG WU 36WANG SHAOHOU 13ZHU HONG 26YE LILI 31
08:10 1 BRIANZI GIUSEPPE 21MAFFI ALBERTO 16COVINI TIBERIO 15Privacy
08:20 1 GIANNATIEMPO LUCIANO 17NEGRI LUIGI 14FERRI GIUSEPPE 12BEDIN FABIO 12
08:30 1 CAPELLINI CLAUDIO 36CASSINARI ALESSANDRO 23OLCELLI STEFANO 12RESMINI RICCARDO 36
08:40 1 MAGGI GIAMPIERO 23CHIARI PAOLO 21LAROCCA ROCCO 18MERONI DANIELE 27
08:50 1 CARELLI DANIELE 21CASTELLANI ROBERTO 23SOLENGHI ALESSANDRO 11Privacy
09:00 1 EVANDRI MARIO 12RICCHI GIANLUCA 16MIRANI ENRICO 36COSTA ANDREA 24
09:10 1 FERRARI FRANCO 20COSTA GIAMPIERO 13MIGLIORINI FRANCO 11VITALI NADIA 20
09:20 1 CAVALLI MARCO 12MAGNANI GIANLUIGI 18CAVALLI LUCA 0CAVALLI VALENTINA 18
09:30 1 TIRELLI CLAUDIO 21LELII LUCIANO 21DESENZANI GIANFRANCO 19RIVOLTA ENRICO 36
09:50 1 VILLA EMILIANO GERMA 14CARINI GIANNI 21CITTERIO MATTEO 5TREMOLADA ELISABETTA 24
10:00 1 DEL GRANO ROBERTO 21ANACLERIO FRANCESCO 26PIRAS ROBERTO 14ZUFFI PAOLA 21
10:10 1 MAVILLONIO VITO 11CORVI LUIGI 10BULLARO GAETANO 8BERNAZZANI MASSIMO 7
10:20 1 TRABUCCHI MARCO 9IMPARATO MARCO 10MASOERO CARLO MARIA AL 19TANI CLAUDIA 36
10:30 1 BARATTI FRANCO 20TRABATTI ALDO 21TRESPI PIERLUIGI 21BROTTO ELISABETTA 36
10:40 1 FERRI GAETANO 26UNGARO SANDRA 21VENEZIANI MARIA LUISA 22PATTI GIUSEPPINA 23
10:50 1 DE RYSKY CARLO 15SASSOLI GIANNANDREA 22SASSOLI ANTONIO 26RATTI GRAZIANA 25
11:00 1 BIA GIOVANNI 3IUDICELLO MARCO 22ZANLARI PIERLUIGI 8FULLIN GIACOMO 27
11:10 1 PERLINI MICHELE 23FIORUZZI ALBERTO 29GHIZZONI GRAZIELLA 25ANTOGNINI MARIA CRISTINA 28
11:20 1 GIRASOLI UGO 22VACONDIO FABRIZIO 22TAGLIAVIA LUCA ANGELO 19TAGLIAVIA RICCARDO 34
11:40 1 SCHIAVI GIAN VITO 5BARBARISI MARCO 14PIGHI FULVIA 34NICELLI ALBERICO 12
11:50 1 CIALI MAURO MARCO 29ALBORESI DAVIDE 30GALLINONI LUIGI 16SEMINARI ALVARO 21
12:00 1 ZERMANI PAOLO 15MORO LORENZO 18FERMI FABIO 31BRACCELARGHE CHIARA MARIA 26
12:10 1 DOMENEGHETTI CARLO 23DEL ROCINO MIRELLA 36GAIETTA ROBERTO 32GARRISI ROBERTO 31
12:20 1 RANCATI ENNIO PAOLO 29MILZA FRANCESCO 14CELLA LEONARDO 19BALBONI SILVIA 22
12:30 1 ZICOLILLO VALTER 36PALA ERNESTO 26GRASSI FRANCESCO 36VEGLIA ANDREA 29
12:40 1 CORDA ANDREA 23PrivacyMAGNANI ROBERTO 15SCALETTI VINCENZO 7
12:50 1 MARCHESI EUGENIO 16OMODEI GIOVANNI 20BONINSEGNA PIETRO 11GUINDANI MANOLO 7
13:00 1 GERMANO' MICHELE 23GAUDENZI FAUSTO 20AMICARELLI STEFANO 18PICCOLI ALESSANDRA 32