AUDI quattro Cup by Conc. Bossoni Spa

18-10-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:50 1 MAFFI ALBERTO 16BALZI ALESSANDRO 13NERI MASSIMO 8TEDESCHI EMILIO 14
08:00 1 NEGRI LUIGI 14BEDIN FABIO 12FERRI GIUSEPPE 12MONTINI LUIGI 10
08:10 1 BRIANZI GIUSEPPE 21PrivacyVILLA EMILIANO GERMA 14SIMONE MARCO 13
08:20 1 PRATI GIAN MARIA 14ANACLERIO FRANCESCO 26LONDI ALESSANDRO 18COSTA CARLO MATTEO 9
08:30 1 EVANDRI MARIO 12COSTA ANDREA 24SOLENGHI ALESSANDRO 11RUIZ MERCADO JOHANDER 8
08:40 1 SCALETTI VINCENZO 6SCALETTI ARIANNA 1MASSARENTI JAMES 5CORVI LUIGI 10
08:50 1 CAVALLI MARCO 12BARBARISI MARCO 18CELLA LEONARDO 19ZUFFI PAOLA 21
09:00 1 PICCOLI ALESSANDRA 32BUSINI MONICA 24CORNA GIULIA 22UNGARO SANDRA 21
09:20 1 CORDA ANDREA 23MIGLIORINI FRANCO 11MAGNANI ROBERTO 15PATTI GIUSEPPINA 23
09:30 1 SIMONETTI STEFANO 12TOSETTI GIANFRANCO 18BUSCONI PIETRO 16FRANCESCONI STEFANO 19
09:40 1 BOIARDI RICCARDO 17DOLDI LUCA 5BOIARDI GERMANO 21PAPA SERGIO 17
09:50 1 ROSSI ANGELO 8BODINI PAOLO 15VENTURELLI PIERANGELO 14PEZZOLI MARCO 14
10:00 1 FERRARI FRANCO 23VITALI NADIA 25RESMINI MAURO 36PUTZU FILIBERTO 19
10:10 1 ZHOU SHENG CHUAN 17KE XIAO LING 24GIRASOLI UGO 22Privacy
10:30 1 SCHIAVI GIAN VITO 5BERNAZZANI MASSIMO 7MILZA FRANCESCO 14BALBONI SILVIA 22
10:40 1 REPETTI PAOLO 18FORNARI ANTONELLA 24PACCHIAROTTI VALERIA 24SILVESTRI EDDA 32
10:50 1 CRUINI GIUSEPPE 25GIANLUPPI MARCO 20DI DIO NICOLAS 4CERUTTI CINZIA 22
11:00 1 VERRI FEDERICO 21VERRI ANDREA 8MAINO FRANCESCO 21PASSERINI GIANLUCA 22
11:10 1 COSTANTINO VINCENZO 11XHATOLLI KADRI 28GHEZZI ROBERTO 18GHEZZI CARLOTTA 22
11:20 1 TAGLIAVIA LUCA ANGELO 19LOMBARDI IRMA 31BRASI ENRICO 25ARMENTANO CORINNA 27
11:30 1 YE LILI 31WU XIAO JU 25WANG SHAOHOU 13ZHU HONG 26
11:40 1 GATTI EUGENIO 26BERTONAZZI CARLO 20ARATA FRANCO 25ERBA SABRINA 31
11:50 1 CALLONI DANIELE 28NAJ-OLEARI LUDOVICA 28SASSOLI GIANNANDREA 22ZAZZALI DAVIDE 22
12:10 1 ROSATI SERGIO 18ROSATI NICHOLAS 15TOMASELLI MICHELE 12BALESTRIERI MICHELE 12
12:20 1 POSTIGLIONI MARCO 7OGGIONNI LAURA 17MARCHESI EUGENIO 17ONEDA CRISTINA 13
12:30 1 MILANESI TIZIANO ELIGIO 28OMODEI GIOVANNI 20MIRACCA GIANLUIGI 15ALLODI ALBERTO 26
12:40 1 FERRI GAETANO 26MIRANI ENRICO 30COSTA GIAMPIERO 17FERRETTI LUIGI PAOLO 14
12:50 1 BONINSEGNA PIETRO 11GUINDANI MANOLO 8BORTOLOTTI PAOLO 16SINELLI LUCA 21
13:00 1 PrivacyBAGATTI EDOARDO 18ZHUGE ZHONGYONG 13GE JIANZHEN 28
13:10 1 AMICARELLI STEFANO 18DOMENEGHETTI CARLO 23TAGLIAFERRI GIULIANO 24APOSTOLI ANGIOLINA 32