COPPA BOGOGNO GOLF CLUB

06-04-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 SPIZZICO GUSTAVO 20MONTI MASSIMO 9SPIZZICO NICOLO' 11MASTRANGELO ANTONIO 16
08:10 1 GALLINA GIACOMO 11RAIMONDI JONATA 14CARTOSSI WALTER 22ERDEI SPIZZICO ALEXANDRA ELEN 21
08:20 1 GADALDI STEFANO 12MASCIONI CARLO 18PRINA ALBERTO 7ERCOLI SERGIO 15
08:30 1 RIZZO SIMONA GIOVANN 27CORNELLI MARIA PAOLA 21ZAFFARONI ANNA 54MASCIONI CHIARA 19
08:40 1 ROSSI MAURO 30CIOCCA ELVIO ALBERTO 4CARPANI LUIGI GRAZIANO 17
09:00 1 FIORELLI BEATRICE FRANC 20CORTI GALEAZZI ISABELLA 36GALLINA GIULIA 32
09:10 1 MACCHI MARINI CLARA 30MUNTEANU CAMELIA 24MANDELLI GIOVANNA ELENA 10ZEROLI FILIPPO 4
09:20 1 MANDELLI ERMENEGILDO 35CALORI FRANCESCA 12APPENDINO AMOS MICHELE 7
09:30 1 VITTADINI DANIELE 4ALESSI TOMMASO 4DE LUCIS BARNI NICCOLO' -3PERANI GIULIO 4
09:40 1 FANFANI MARCO 16PrivacyMIARI GUARINO SIMONETTA 18Privacy
09:50 1 GAVINELLI TULLIO 10ZEROLI ANDREA 17BESANA STEFANO 11ZEROLI EDOARDO 10
10:00 1 ROVEDA MARCO 23FOSSATI GIANLUCA 20DE VILAS CARLO 20MEREGALLI DE VILAS ELISABETTA 24
10:10 1 POZZI ANGELO 26ROFFIA PAOLO EMANUELE 10PALMESI CORNALI CRISTINA 32DONZELLI ALETTI ROBERTA 17
10:20 1 GALLINA MASSIMO 11LUNGHI STEFANO FABIO 4PENTERICCI LUCA 12ARON JEAN FRANCOIS 19
10:30 1 VERTICALE CARLO 20FIORELLI DANIELE 31PrivacyMANDELLI CLAUDIO 2
10:40 1 MONTALBANO ROBERTO 9MERLO MASSIMILIANO 11MEAZZA MATTEO 16LANGE' GIULIA 19
10:50 1 VERZONI STEFANO 7CORIGLIONE RAFFAELE 17COLUCCI LORENZO 17GUARINO ARTURO 10
11:00 1 VENTO PAOLO 37BRAGGIOTTI SERALVO SANDRA 29OTTOLINA LOCATELLI MARIA TERESA 27TRECCANI VENTO GIULIA 16
11:10 1 PUCCIANI BOSCHI ADOLFO 23MARIANI PROVERBIO ROSSELLA 21PIETRA POLACCHINI RINIERA 20NOCENTINI CALORI STEFANIA 8
11:20 1 OLPER ANDREA 11MAGGI PONZONE GIULIA 23FESTORAZZI LANGE' SIMONETTA 23VALTOLINA CARLO 34
11:30 1 ALETTI FRANCO 11SPADACINI PAOLO 20PONZONE GIAMPAOLO 17MEZZANOTTE FRANCESCA 20
11:40 1 SERALVO ENRICO 6NORDIO FEDERICO 12MASCHERPA STEFANO 6BRAMBILLA MARCO 12
11:50 1 RUSCONI CLERICI MARCO 25MONTALBETTI BASSANI DARIA 28PERUCCONI BORTOLI ROSSELLA 28COGGI RUSCONI CLERIC FIAMMETTA 21
12:00 1 MIONI ALBERTO 20BRIZZOLARA MIONI RAFFAELLA 14GIACOSA FABBRINI PAOLA 19GIACOSA VALTOLINA GIOVANNA 25
12:10 1 BASSANI CESARE 17GANTES ROLANDO 22FERRO PAOLO 20TARTUFOLI ENRICO 20
12:20 1 GALBIATI MAURIZIO 12ERBETTA MONICA 23VON LIPINSKI GALBIAT PETRA 9MARINI DE BELLIS MARLENA 25
12:30 1 QUARNA ERALDO 19BIANCHI MARIO 20ARLONE ALESSIA 33
12:40 1 MOTTA JONES JASON FRANCO 15MOTTA JONES NICCOLO' 12MOTTA JONES TOMMASO 17DI CARLO MARGHERITA 4
12:50 1 PROVERBIO STEFANO 20RINALDI EGIDIO 20GALLAVRESI ROBERTO 7GERA PIERCARLO 12