MCS RIDER CUP

13-04-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:10 1 SPIZZICO GUSTAVO 20MONTI MASSIMO 9SPIZZICO NICOLO' 11ERDEI SPIZZICO ALEXANDRA ELEN 21
08:20 1 KIM JAE HO 12JUNG SANG HYUN 18
08:30 1 CARTOSSI ANDREA 11RAIMONDI JONATA 14GALLAVRESI LODOVICO -2Privacy
08:40 1 FIORELLI DANIELE 31ARON JEAN FRANCOIS 19VINCI FRANCESCO 15Privacy
08:50 1 CALORI GIORGIO MARIA 20PrivacyNOCENTINI CALORI STEFANIA 8TOGNONI GALLAVRESI SARA 28
09:00 1 SABBADINI PIERANDREA 1GUIDI NICOLA 8CARTOSSI WALTER 22CROSO ALBERTO 12
09:10 1 ZEROLI EDOARDO 11FABBRINI MAJER FRANCESCA 5DI CARLO MARGHERITA 4Privacy
09:20 1 BRAGGIOTTI SERALVO SANDRA 29GIACOSA VALTOLINA GIOVANNA 25
09:40 1 MANDELLI CLAUDIO 2PENTERICCI LUCA 12GAVINELLI TULLIO 11
09:50 1 GAZZETTA ROBERTO 33ROFFIA PAOLO EMANUELE 10PALMESI CORNALI CRISTINA 32TREGGIARI ROFFIA ELISABETTA 17
10:00 1 BESANA STEFANO 11LUNGHI STEFANO FABIO 4ZEROLI ANDREA 17FANFANI MARCO 16
10:10 1 VALERIO GIORGIO 4FOSSATI GIANLUCA 20MEZZANOTTE FRANCESCA 20POZZI ANGELO 26
10:20 1 SPIZZICO LUCA 6CARNEVALE GIOVANNI 5MORETTI LAURA 34LIVERANI MARIA VITTORIA 26
10:30 1 DE VILAS CARLO 20BRAMBILLA MARCO 12MEREGALLI DE VILAS ELISABETTA 24
10:40 1 GUARINO ARTURO 10SERALVO ENRICO 6VALTOLINA CARLO 34MIARI GUARINO SIMONETTA 18
10:50 1 LANGE' LEOPOLDO 9JASELLI MARINO 22SPADACINI PAOLO 20TRECCANI VENTO GIULIA 16
11:00 1 LOCATELLI ALDO 13MONTALBANO ROBERTO 9CORTINOVIS LUCIO 13MERLO MASSIMILIANO 11
11:10 1 VERZONI STEFANO 8COLUCCI LORENZO 17PrivacyCORIGLIONE RAFFAELE 17
11:20 1 PUCCIANI BOSCHI ADOLFO 23PROVERBIO STEFANO 20BAZZI SALVATORE 11MARIANI PROVERBIO ROSSELLA 21
11:30 1 MIONI ALBERTO 20GIACOSA FABBRINI PAOLA 19BRIZZOLARA MIONI RAFFAELLA 14DONZELLI ALETTI ROBERTA 17
11:40 1 CRISTINA ALBERTO 19CELLA MATTEO MARCO 20MENDOLIA CARMELO 17Privacy
11:50 1 DI CARLO MASSIMO 14MONTALBETTI BASSANI DARIA 28FRIGO DI CARLO ISABELLA 34PERUCCONI BORTOLI ROSSELLA 28
12:00 1 OLPER ANDREA 11PONZONE GIAMPAOLO 17ZARA MONICA 26MAGGI PONZONE GIULIA 23
12:10 1 FASANO LORENZO 20CALLONI DAVIDE 20SCELSI MASSIMILIANO 16
12:20 1 LAMPERTI ALESSANDRO 2PALUMBO GUIDO 1POLENGHI MARTINO 4HERTEL MATTEO 12
12:30 1 QUARNA ERALDO 19STRINO ALESSANDRO 4RINALDI EGIDIO 23ARLONE ALESSIA 33
12:40 1 GANTES ROLANDO 22BASSANI CESARE 17FERRO PAOLO 20VITA SAMORY LUIGI 28
12:50 1 ZAJOTTI FILIPPO 11ZAJOTTI STEFANO 21CAPI EDOARDO 1ZAJOTTI LUDOVICO 9
13:00 1 MELONE GIUSEPPE 25ROSSI MAURO 30COLETTO CARLO ALBERTO 23FRATTINI GIOVANNI 30