CHALLENGE GAREDIGOLF.IT

01-05-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:30 1 GUAZZONI ALESSANDRO 9Privacy
08:40 1 ZEROLI ANDREA 17CARTOSSI WALTER 22ZEROLI FILIPPO 4
08:50 1 MANDELLI ERMENEGILDO 34ZEROLI EDOARDO 11SCOTTI ZEROLI PAOLA 31MANDELLI GIOVANNA ELENA 10
09:00 1 NOCENTINI CALORI STEFANIA 9CALORI GIORGIO MARIA 20ROMITA LAVINIA 14
09:10 1 ROSSI MAURO 30MIAZZO ROBERTO 22CARPANI LUIGI GRAZIANO 17CARTAGENA ANDRES 10
09:20 1 PrivacyPrivacyPrivacy
09:30 1 PONZONE GIAMPAOLO 17CARNEVALE FEDERICO 12PONZONE GIACOMO 9MAGGI PONZONE GIULIA 23
09:40 1 SABBADINI PIERANDREA 1GUARINO ARTURO 11VITTADINI DANIELE 4
09:50 1 PrivacyMANDELLI CLAUDIO 2VINCI FRANCESCO 15CONTI ROBERTO 8
10:00 1 ROVEDA MARCO 23ALETTI FRANCO 11SPADACINI PAOLO 20FOSSATI GIANLUCA 20
10:10 1 POZZI ANGELO 26ROFFIA PAOLO EMANUELE 11MEZZANOTTE FRANCESCA 20DONZELLI ALETTI ROBERTA 18
10:20 1 SPIZZICO LUCA 6MEERSSEMAN LUC 22PALUMBO GUIDO 1LIVERANI MARIA VITTORIA 24
10:30 1 GALLAVRESI ROBERTO 7MOTTA JONES JASON FRANCO 16LUNGHI STEFANO FABIO 4VERTICALE CARLO 20
10:40 1 PENTERICCI LUCA 13FANFANI MARCO 17GALLINA MASSIMO 11BRAMBILLA MARCO 12
10:50 1 OLPER ANDREA 11JASELLI MARINO 22LANGE' LEOPOLDO 9SERALVO ENRICO 5
11:00 1 BOSISIO ALFIO RAOUL 21TOSI FABIO GIUSEPPE 18MILESI ANNAMARIA 34SERSALE CESARE 44
11:10 1 LEUZZI GIANCARLO 10COLUCCI LORENZO 17VERZONI STEFANO 7CORIGLIONE RAFFAELE 18
11:20 1 ISSOGLIO CARLO ALBERTO 29PERUCCONI BORTOLI ROSSELLA 28CONTINOLO PAOLA 19MONTALBETTI BASSANI DARIA 28
11:30 1 MIONI ALBERTO 20VITA SAMORY LUIGI 28BRIZZOLARA MIONI RAFFAELLA 14PECCI RADICE FOSSATI LAURA 13
11:40 1 GIAROLA ROBERTO 9POZZATO MASSIMILIANO 11PANTALEO GIUSEPPINA PAT 20
11:50 1 BRUNELLO VITTORIO 20NEZZO ERIC ALESSANDR 29ZANCHI MARTINELLI ANNA 21PIETRA POLACCHINI RINIERA 20
12:00 1 DE VILAS CARLO 20ROSATI RICCARDO 20MEREGALLI DE VILAS ELISABETTA 24GAUDINO RUBINA 29
12:10 1 PECORI GIRALDI GUGLIELMO 13HERTEL MATTEO 13ALETTI PECORI GIRALD MARGHERITA 6DE POLI DE LUIGI ALESSANDRA 3
12:20 1 QUARELLO CARLO GIOACHIN 21ALDEGHERI MATTEO 20RIVA FEDERICO 11Privacy
12:30 1 PROVERBIO STEFANO 20SIMONELLI EZIO MARIA 18PUCCIANI BOSCHI ADOLFO 23
12:40 1 QUARNA ERALDO 19BUARON DANIEL 20GIACOSA STEFANO 27ARLONE ALESSIA 33
12:50 1 ROSSI ALBERTO 28FRIZZA SERGIO 24BETTASSA EMANUELE 12
13:00 1 LAMPERTI ALESSANDRO 2RUSCONI CLERICI LUCA 12CARNEVALE GIOVANNI 4POLENGHI MARTINO 5
13:10 1 BINFARE' FRANCESCO 27PONTI MICHELE 36MARRANINI MARCO 40
13:20 1 SPIZZICO GUSTAVO 20BASSANI CESARE 18GANTES ROLANDO 22BOTTO POALA GIOVANNI 18