AUDI QUATTRO CUP - AUDI ZENTRUM ARONA

04-05-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:30 1 CARTOSSI ANDREA 11PrivacyERDEI SPIZZICO ALEXANDRA ELEN 21SPIZZICO NICOLO' 11
08:40 1 FABBRINI MAJER FRANCESCA 5CARTOSSI WALTER 22PrivacyGAZZEA FEDERICO 10
08:50 1 VALERIO NICCOLO' 8FRATTINI LUCA 14GATTAI ARRIGO 12FOSSATI NICOLA 7
09:00 1 PALUMBO GUIDO 1LAMPERTI ALESSANDRO 2SPIZZICO LUCA 6LIVERANI MARIA VITTORIA 24
09:10 1 ZEROLI ANDREA 17VINCI FRANCESCO 15NOCENTINI CALORI STEFANIA 9CALORI GIORGIO MARIA 20
09:20 1 COLUCCI LORENZO 17CORIGLIONE RAFFAELE 18GALLAVRESI ROBERTO 7CONTI ROBERTO 8
09:30 1 PrivacyPrivacyLENTINI LUCA 15Privacy
09:40 1 JASELLI MARINO 22PONZONE GIAMPAOLO 17SPADACINI PAOLO 20ALETTI FRANCO 11
09:50 1 GAVINELLI TULLIO 11BESANA STEFANO 11MANDELLI CLAUDIO 2SABBADINI PIERANDREA 1
10:00 1 MEREGALLI DE VILAS ELISABETTA 24ROVEDA MARCO 23GUAZZONI ALESSANDRO 9VALERIO GIORGIO 4
10:10 1 DE VILAS CARLO 20ROFFIA PAOLO EMANUELE 11FOSSATI GIANLUCA 20MEZZANOTTE FRANCESCA 20
10:20 1 FERRO PAOLO 20SPIZZICO GUSTAVO 20MONTI MASSIMO 9FANFANI MARCO 17
10:30 1 MACCHI MARINI CLARA 30MUNTEANU CAMELIA 24DI CARLO MASSIMO 14DI CARLO MARGHERITA 4
10:40 1 PENTERICCI LUCA 13LUNGHI STEFANO FABIO 4ARON JEAN FRANCOIS 19BUARON DANIEL 20
10:50 1 LANGE' LEOPOLDO 10MEAZZA MATTEO 16LANGE' GIULIA 19SACCHI STEFANO 35
11:00 1 MONTALBANO ROBERTO 9MERLO MASSIMILIANO 11QUARNA ERALDO 19ARLONE ALESSIA 33
11:10 1 BERTOLIO VITTORIO 18DE GAUDENZI MATTIA 4FILIBERTI GIORGIA 5ZUCCHETTI FILIPPO -3
11:20 1 LEUZZI GIANCARLO 10VERZONI STEFANO 7MIARI GUARINO SIMONETTA 18GUARINO ARTURO 11
11:30 1 PUCCIANI BOSCHI ADOLFO 23RINALDI EGIDIO 23MARIANI PROVERBIO ROSSELLA 21PROVERBIO STEFANO 20
11:50 1 ZANCHI MARTINELLI ANNA 21TARTUFOLI ENRICO 20GANTES ROLANDO 22PIETRA POLACCHINI RINIERA 20
12:00 1 MONTALBETTI BASSANI DARIA 28BASSANI CESARE 18PERUCCONI BORTOLI ROSSELLA 28Privacy
12:10 1 BRIZZOLARA MIONI RAFFAELLA 14MAGGI PONZONE GIULIA 23TRECCANI VENTO GIULIA 16BRUNELLO VITTORIO 20
12:20 1 SEGANTIN SILVANO 6PETTINAROLI STEFANO 12ZANINI CESARE 22DOMINONI PIERANGELO 15
12:30 1 TREGGIARI ROFFIA ELISABETTA 17BRAMBILLA MARCO 12CARNIELLI ALESSANDRO 12SERALVO ENRICO 5
12:40 1 BRAGGIOTTI SERALVO SANDRA 27NEZZO ERIC ALESSANDR 29GIACOSA VALTOLINA GIOVANNA 25VALTOLINA CARLO 31
12:50 1 MASCHERPA STEFANO 6CREMONA ALESSIA 20NORDIO FEDERICO 12FUSANI NORDIO ANNA FEDERICA 22
13:00 1 MAULINI CLAUDIO 18BONACCI FAUSTO 10PANIER BAGAT UGO 20Privacy
13:10 1 ZANCHI LORENZO MARIA 36MAINELLI WALTER 20PrivacyBADANO PAOLO 24
13:20 1 PECORI GIRALDI GUGLIELMO 13HERTEL MATTEO 13ALETTI PECORI GIRALD MARGHERITA 6DONZELLI ALETTI ROBERTA 18
13:30 1 GAMBARINI MAURO 17BIANCHI FEDERICO 20PrivacyPrivacy