TORNEO CONAD - COPPA BREEZE

12-05-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:20 1 SPIZZICO GUSTAVO 23ERDEI SPIZZICO ALEXANDRA ELEN 22SPIZZICO NICOLO' 13BESANA STEFANO 14
08:30 1 MANDELLI CLAUDIO 4FRIGERIO GIOVANNI 23BONI FAUSTO 20CORIGLIONE RAFFAELE 21
08:50 1 ZEROLI ANDREA 20DI CARLO MASSIMO 16ZEROLI EDOARDO 13DI CARLO MARGHERITA 4
09:00 1 SABBADINI PIERANDREA 3MONTALBANO ROBERTO 11MERLO MASSIMILIANO 13ZEROLI FILIPPO 6
09:10 1 GUARDUCCI MORENO 43PAGNINI MARCO 17BECHELLI ANDREA 14VANNUCCI MIRELLA 34
09:20 1 CALORI GIORGIO MARIA 23NOCENTINI CALORI STEFANIA 9CALORI FRANCESCA 13TOGNONI GALLAVRESI SARA 29
09:30 1 ROFFIA PAOLO EMANUELE 13MACCHI MARINI CLARA 31MUNTEANU CAMELIA 26GALLMANN FRANCESCO 3
09:50 1 PrivacyCONTI ROBERTO 10LUNGHI STEFANO FABIO 6ZARA MONICA 27
10:00 1 PONZONE GIAMPAOLO 20ROVEDA MARCO 26MEZZANOTTE FRANCESCA 21PALMESI CORNALI CRISTINA 34
10:10 1 DE VILAS CARLO 23GUARINO ARTURO 13MEREGALLI DE VILAS ELISABETTA 26MIARI GUARINO SIMONETTA 19
10:30 1 VERZONI STEFANO 9COLUCCI LORENZO 20LEUZZI GIANCARLO 13GALLAVRESI ROBERTO 9
10:40 1 PALUMBO GUIDO 3PENTERICCI LUCA 15LAMPERTI ALESSANDRO 4NORDIO FEDERICO 14
10:50 1 FESTORAZZI LANGE' SIMONETTA 24MAGGI PONZONE GIULIA 24FUSANI NORDIO ANNA FEDERICA 24BAVIELLO SERGIO 30
11:00 1 SPADACINI PAOLO 23JASELLI MARINO 25OLPER ANDREA 14FOSSATI GIANLUCA 23
11:10 1 POLLINI ALBERTO 16PrivacyFONTANONE MARCO 13RABOZZI DANIELE 12
11:20 1 BEGNI STEFANO 18MARZO MARCELLO 19ZANETTA ROBERTO 11TESSORE DANILO 18
11:30 1 PUCCIANI BOSCHI ADOLFO 26PROVERBIO STEFANO 23BRIZZOLARA MIONI RAFFAELLA 15MARIANI PROVERBIO ROSSELLA 22
11:40 1 PrivacyPrivacyDI CARLO ELEONORA 5FRIGO DI CARLO ISABELLA 36
11:50 1 RUSCONI CLERICI MARCO 28MONTALBETTI BASSANI DARIA 31PERUCCONI BORTOLI ROSSELLA 30COGGI RUSCONI CLERIC FIAMMETTA 22
12:00 1 GANTES ROLANDO 25FERRO PAOLO 23BASSANI CESARE 20APPENDINO AMOS MICHELE 9
12:10 1 PAGLIASSO FABRIZIO 11PrivacyBERTOLO STEFANO 10TIBALDI LAURA 17
12:20 1 CHIARALUCE ALDO 26PERRELLA SILVIA ANNA 30LEONELLI LUCA 32CALANI MARIA TERESA 34
12:40 1 NEZZO ERIC ALESSANDR 33ROSSI PATRIZIA 17GALLINA MASSIMO 13FANFANI MARCO 19
12:50 1 QUARNA ERALDO 22FRATTINI GIOVANNI 33BAUDO FABRIZIO 27SPARAGI DAVIDE 11
13:00 1 BAUDO SIMONE 15GUARINO ALESSANDRO 16BIANCHI MARIO 23Privacy
13:10 1 LISSONI MASSIMO 17STRINO ALESSANDRO 6LISSONI FEDERICO 30STRINO FEDERICO 13