WHAT'S GOLF BY VIVIGOLF

11-05-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 BODINO DAVID 7PAGLIASSO FABRIZIO 7DESIDERI TOMMASO 9CARBONARO PIETRO 13
08:10 1 BERAUDO MASSIMO 5TIENGO ROBERTO 6TUNINETTI SERGIO 9
08:20 1 FERRERO ANDREA 5PAOLETTO ERIO 9PERINI ERIO 10OLIVERO LUIGI 17
08:30 1 BRESSAN SIMONE 11VITTONE STEFANO 11BOUCHARD ANDREA 13MARTEN PEROLINO GIOVANNI 16
08:40 1 FEGGI ALESSIO 0BOERIS PIETRO -1ACQUISTAPACE FRANCESCO 2BAGNASCO GIORGIO 8
08:50 1 CHIAVAZZA FEDERICO 10NEGRINI PARIDE 10AVANZATO MARCO 17CHIESA FRANCO 20
09:00 1 FONTANELLI ANDREA 21MELCHIORRE FRANCESCO 28RUBELLO DANIELE 28OREILLER PAOLA 30
09:10 1 ACQUISTAPACE ANTONIO 9DE BIASI ENRICO 11DE BIASI ANDREA 27CARDILLO ALESSANDRO 31
09:20 1 ZAMBELLI LUCA 14BELLE' CLAUDIO 22FINESSI OSCAR 23STURIALE SAVERIA 36
09:30 1 REMINO MICHEL 8DALMASSO GIOVANNI 15CORINO EZIO 19GHIBAUDO ANDREA 22
09:40 1 DUTTO LIVIO 9ABRATE NICOLA 11CAVALLERO CORRADO 13BORRA CLAUDIO 14
09:50 1 PEJRO ROBERTO 14RUSSO LUIGI 19MUSSO ROBERTO 22VUOLO LUIGI 29
10:00 1 SIGNORI GIULIO 25ISSOGLIO FRANCO 27ZAMA MAURIZIO 27SOLA BRUNO 28
10:10 1 FINO UMBERTO 18VINCON GIORGIO 20DE GIULI BOTTA GIANMARIO 23POCCHIOLA GIORS CLARA 36
10:20 1 GIAROLA ALBERTO 2PISTONO LUCA 5SPAGNUOLO GIANLUCA 10GILLI ROBERTO 14
10:30 1 GEUNA DANILO 17COSTABELLO DANILO 21VENTURIELLO COSIMO FRANCO 21VENTURIELLO ANTONIO 37
10:40 1 TROMBOTTO RENZO 17GOTTERO BRUNO 32UGHETTO MARCO 37LOSITO ROSALIA 30
10:50 1 DI GRADO STEFANO 6DI GRADO VINCENZO 15CIOCIOLA MICHELE 19FERRANDI MANUEL 37
11:00 1 FISSORE LUCA 15VILLATA MICHELE 18PrivacyMEINERO LUIGI 30
11:10 1 VIOTTI BRUNO 13MIOR STEFANO 19GOSMAR DIEGO 36COSSOTTO LOREDANA 18
11:20 1 GIAROLA ROBERTO 5BONELLI MASSIMO 17CARRIERA SALVATORE 26PANTALEO GIUSEPPINA PAT 18
11:30 1 MASSARIELLO FEDERICO 21LANZETTI RENATO 22RAMBELLI ELIO 32CANE PIERGIORGIO 37
11:40 1 FERENAZ VALTER 16CALAMITA GIUSEPPE 17PrivacyPIAZZOLLA GIANMARIA 20
11:50 1 VALENTI GIAMPIERO 9LUISON MAURIZIO 20GENISIO ROBERTO 21COMITANGELO RENATO 32
12:00 1 BOJERO ALBERTO 18MITOLA MAURO 19MARITANO GIOVANNI 26BORNENGO CLAUDIO 32
12:10 1 MANCIN MARCO 17CAPELLO SAMUELE 37RIBETTO STEFANO 37BOELLA CATERINA 25
12:20 1 ARESCA GIOVANNI 13GIORDANO MARCO 14DOMPE' CARLO 21AIME DARIO 24
12:30 1 MAURO FABIO 25CITRO PASQUALE 27CORAZZA LORENZO 28MERLO EZIO 37
12:40 1 MICHIELOTTO STEFANO 8PETRUZZELLI ENRICO 8FILIPESCU GABRIEL VIRGIL 24
12:50 1 PROVERA GIOVANNI 3SICBALDI PAOLO 5PICCO CARLA 19MIRABELLI FRANCO 23
13:00 1 MARINO STEFANO 25COLOSIMO DOMENICO 28AUDINO FLAVIO 29MORO GABRIELE 34
13:10 1 SARDO GIOVANNI 20DALL'ACQUA DELFINA 36BRUNO MARIO 19PROVERA MICHELE 8
13:20 1 RICALDONE ALESSANDRO 14DONALISIO PIERO 18TOPINO BERARDO GIOVANNI 20CHIRIO MARIA GIULIA 31
13:30 1 REMONDINO ALBERTO 14GROSSI PAOLO 18PITTAVINO LUCA 18
13:40 1 PECI NICCOLO' 3MASIERO LUCA 11AIMASSO ROBERTO 30COCCO ROBERTO 37
13:50 1 DOSSETTO MASSIMO 16RUSSI ANDREA 21PANIER SUFFAT MAURO 24Privacy