GRAN PREMIO PROGLIO VW - SKODA - OPEL

16-09-2023 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:40 1 ARTUSIO GIAN ALBERTO 9ARTUSIO ARISTIDE 14ROGGIERO CARLO 16DANIELE EZIO 22
08:50 1 GARETTO PAOLO 7ISAIA ROBERTO 13TUNINETTI SERGIO 18AIMAR ORNELLA 27
09:00 1 GIACHINO EDOARDO 9BAUDO MASSIMO 23GIACHINO MASSIMO 24
09:10 1 GIORDANETTO ERIK 1SORDELLO SIMONE 3FINO MASSIMILIANO 11PERRONE LUCIANO 21
09:20 1 ROSSO ALBERTO 12PAGLIASSO FABRIZIO 13BAUDUCCO PATRIZIO 17DEMARIA LUIGINA 9
09:30 1 DE MARCO STEFANO -2DE CHIESA PAOLO 5CONTERNO GIUSEPPE 8CORDERO ALDO 14
09:40 1 PRATO GIANFRANCO 15TEALDI GIUSEPPE 18CASALI ALBERTO 28
09:50 1 COSTA GIORGIO 13POZZI ELIO 15FISSORE DI MONTALDO PIETRO 27PEDUSSIA GIULIA 21
10:00 1 BOTTA GIOVANNI 16MANCARI SANDRO 18FERRARIS MARIA PIA 12BOLLATI DANIELA 13
10:10 1 ODIFREDDI SERGIO 7COPPO ROBERTO 20MARTINA GIOVANNI 20ORUSA PAOLA 28
10:20 1 GIRIBALDI MARIO 9DE LIO MAURIZIO 15BRANGERO FILIPPO 18BALANGERO NELLY 16
10:30 1 IOFRIDA PASQUALINO 12PAUTASSI MAURO 18TOMATIS VITTORIO 18CORRADINI ALESSANDRA 25
10:40 1 RIBEZZO FERRUCCIO 13MANERA BRUNO 17LUSSO FRANCA 17SCALITTI NADIA 18
10:50 1 VACCHETTO GIUSEPPE 7PROGLIO FRANCO 11ALLADIO ALESSANDRO 13CARAMELLI LUCA 17
08:40 10 CHAPUS CHARLES 14AIMASSO ROBERTO 31SOGNO LELIO 27
08:50 10 BUSSOLINO LUCA 9DOGLIANI ALDO 11MEINERO PIERLUIGI 26
09:00 10 RACHETTA ANTONIO 21GAGLIANO ALDO 24DRAI GIOVANNA 17BOGETTI ALESSANDRA 47
09:10 10 DARDO DAVIDE 6PORTA GIOVANNI 21DERENALE SERGIO 21DEMARCHI IVA COLETTA 17
09:20 10 BERAUDO MASSIMO 8BERTOLO STEFANO 6ROVERE CLAUDIO 15TIBALDI LAURA 13
09:30 10 DALMASSO GUIDO 18CAVAGLIA' BRUNO 24CAVAGNERO CRISTINA 15QUAGLIA SILVANA 23
09:40 10 ROBALDO LUCA 6MORICCA UMBERTO 12ATTINA' EMILIO LUCIANO 20COLOMBANO LILIANA 13
09:50 10 BONO IVANO 12BORRA CLEMENTE 13FRANCONE MAURO 14PASTORE ANDREA GIULIO 28
10:00 10 ASTEGIANO BRUNO 14RINAUDO ANNARINA 21OMENTO DAVIDE 32LORENZATO ELENA 35
10:10 10 MORINO ENRICO 10ASTEGIANO SEBASTIANO 12ELLENA MASSIMO 12TIBALDI DANILO 13
10:20 10 REGGIO DOMENICO 12FERRERO TOMMASO 13BONELLI MASSIMO 17PARATO SERGIO 36
10:30 10 CAVALLERO CORRADO 12BORRA CLAUDIO 18GHIGLIANO MATTIA 18VOGLIOTTI CRISTIANO 30
10:40 10 RAMUNDO GERARDO 13PRANDONI DARIO 14CARENA LIDIA 16VERGNANO MAURIZIA 33
10:50 10 FABBRI ENRICO 7BRIGNOLO PIETRO 13PrivacyFLECCHIA FRANCESCO 18