BERLUCCHI FRANCIACORTA CUP

05-09-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 SPADA LEONARDO 6MOSCHINI FRANCESCO 5GROSSI FILIPPO -1GALLINI ANDREA MASSIMI 3
08:10 1 ROMANO GIACOMO 9BEZZI GABRIELE 5MAGGINI ALESSIO 0GOTTI MARIO 12
08:20 1 FRUSCA FABIO 12CARROZZO PIER FEDERICO 10MOSCHINI GIUSEPPE 10PREDA CLEMENTE 10
08:30 1 BENEDINI PAOLO 9COCCHI GIOVANNI 11MELLA VALERIO 4SFORZA MASSIMILIANO 6
08:40 1 BREDA GUIDO 5ZANI ALBERTO 1PRATA ENRICO 1COSSANDI FRANCESCO 7
08:50 1 CAROZZA FLAVIO 11DONDA GABRIELE 11ARCHETTI GUIDO 3FRUSCA UMBERTO 10
09:00 1 GUIZZETTI MARCO 11LAVELLI GABRIELE 4RIVA MARCO CESARE 8MELGRATI CARLO 7
09:10 1 LOCATELLI GIOVANNI 10FINAZZI ALDO 8FRETTOLI PAOLO 5RUSSO VALERIO 9
09:20 1 STEFINI MASSIMO 12ZAMBETTI ROBERTO 10ROSSI NICOLA 12INVERARDI MARCO GIACOMO 10
09:30 1 RENALDINI GIUSEPPE 25REBOLDI BRUNA 21FRANCESCHETTI MARIA CHIARA 30COCCOLI MONICA 36
09:40 1 CHIAPPA GIORGIO 16WURMBĂ–CK ASTRID 20BENEDETTI GIANANTONIO 15CONSOLI CRISTIAN 13
09:50 1 METELLI MATTEO 15FINAZZI FILIPPO 20ONGIS GIORGIA 15MORESCALCHI PAOLO 17
10:00 1 ZANI MAURIZIO 14BIANCHI CINZIA 15PELI FRANCESCO 14GHIRARDELLI GIANCARLO 14
10:10 1 CAPOFERRI GIANPIERO 14SCORTICHINI FILIPPO 19MOROSINI PIERLUIGI GIOV 16SIGNORELLI FABIO 14
10:20 1 MAZZA FABIO MASSIMO 13BENEDETTI LUIGI 13FUSARO FLAVIO 18COLNAGHI TINO 17
10:30 1 PrivacyVALLI SERGIO 13BUCARELLI MARCO 17PORILLI CLAUDIA 14
10:40 1 CARTABBIA ELENA 36GUARINO GIUSEPPE 16PrivacyRIVA FRANCESCO 16
10:50 1 SILVESTRONI ANDREA 23FINAZZI FEDERICO 23MAZZOTTI MARINA 26TRAPANI FRANCESCO 23
11:00 1 ZILIANI PAOLO 13BERTOLI GIOVANNI 13PALAZZANI ALBERTO 22TONINELLI GIORGIO 32
11:10 1 PRATA FAUSTO 26FRUSCA MATTIA 18BONADEI FEDERICO 25DONDA FEDERICO 22
11:20 1 D'ORAZIO VINCENZA 21FERRARESI GERMANA 21MUTTI RENATO 29LANCINI MARCO 23
11:30 1 FANG XIAOYAN 23GEROLLA LUIGI 22MAFESSONI LAURA 31PIVA MICHELE 22
11:40 1 FASCIOLO BORRI PAOLA 26GUARINO DREOSSI LUCIANA 24PIVA ALESSANDRO 33METELLI FEDERICO 22
11:50 1 GATTA GIANCARLO 20GALLI GIUSEPPE 14BELLICINI ALBERICO 15CINQUINI GIUSEPPE 13
12:00 1 MERONI ALESSANDRO 15BERGOMI ROBERTO 16NEMBER ROBERTO 18PEZZOTTI TIZIANO 17
12:10 1 MARTINI DAVIDE 16MARTINI OTTAVIO 15MOSSI TEODORO 20CHIARI EDOARDO 16
12:20 1 FACCHINETTI MICHELE 18ACERBIS GEREMIA 14LONGHI ALBERTO 13STUCCHI GIAN CORRADO 19
12:30 1 BERTOCCHI LUCIO 14MORESCHI OSVALDO 19BERTUZZI ELISABETTA 15NOCENTI FRANCESCA 21
12:40 1 ZAPPA PAOLO 36BOGGETTI MICHELE 16CORTINOVIS ANDREA 20RIZZI ELENA 14
12:50 1 DI NARDO ANTONELLA 23BONZI DELIA BEATRICE 30FACCHINETTI SOFIA 18MONTINI MARIKA 36
13:00 1 TOSCANI GIOVANNI 16BEVERDAM FENNIMORE WINS 16MONDINI CRISTIANO 24BONOMELLI LORENZO 27
13:10 1 MORETTI FRANCESCO 24LIMONTA GIORGIO 24UBERTI ROBERTO 21DEL PICCOLO SERGIO 21
13:20 1 PrivacyGILBERTI ANTONELLA 31SALERI BASILIO 32GALLUS ROMANO 16
13:30 1 BENVEGNU' MARCO 33ZANETTI ATTILIO 35OGGIONNI BUSEGHIN RINA 29FERRARI CELESTE 31
13:40 1 MERCURELLI GIUSEPPE 27LUCCHINI GIANNI 35METELLI ALBERTO 23ALDRIDGE JOHN LEE 21
13:50 1 MERCURELLI ALESSANDRO ALD 21SCORTICHINI GIORGIA 14ZANARDELLI LORENZO 21RIBOLA EDOARDO 32