TROFEO del Mercoledì CONTI ARGENTI

16-09-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 CINQUINI GIUSEPPE 13GALLI GIUSEPPE 19TOSCANI GIOVANNI 21ZANINI MARIO 19
08:10 1 SALVI GIUSEPPE 23ALDRIDGE JOHN LEE 20FANG XIAOYAN 22BIGNETTI GUIDO 11
08:30 1 FERRARESI GERMANA 19CHIAPPA GIORGIO 15FERESINI FABIO 19SAVIO LUCA 14
08:40 1 LO VECCHIO VITO 21CARTELLA STEFANO 19
08:50 1 BETTI ALBERTO 21BENEDETTI GIANANTONIO 15BANDINI ENNIO 20CASTELLI MARCO LUIGI 19
09:00 1 ORIANI GIORGIO 20BETTINESCHI ALDO 31STEFINI MASSIMO 12CAMANINI MARCO SERAFINO 12
09:10 1 ZAMBETTI ROBERTO 10CUOMO LUCA 17MORESCALCHI PAOLO 17DEL PICCOLO SERGIO 20
09:30 1 BETTINESCHI DORINO 22BETTINESCHI LUCA 22IMBERTI RADICI LARA 21GILBERTI ANTONELLA 30
09:40 1 ROSSI FRANCESCA 26ARMENIA FABRIZIO 22COLNAGHI TINO 17BENEDETTI LUIGI 13
09:50 1 PrivacyBORDIGA MADDALENA 16LOCATELLI GIOVANNI 10BISCARO ADRIANO 13
10:00 1 DUSI GIANPAOLO 24DOLFIN GIOVANNA 32GUIZZETTI MARCO 11REBOLDI BRUNA 20
10:10 1 BUSSENI FRANCESCA 22TONELLI MASSIMO 29PERRA FABRIZIO 18
10:20 1 MARTINAZZI LUCIANO 24BONOMI EMANUELE 21HUSUKIC SADMIR 7VOGELEZANG JEROEN 9
10:30 1 MACRINO DANILO 17BENVEGNU' MARCO 29RENALDINI GIUSEPPE 24BUCARELLI MARCO 17
10:40 1 VENTO LORIS 2FRITSCH ASTRID 17WURMBÖCK ASTRID 19Privacy
10:50 1 CANTONI FABIO 9AMIGONI MARCO 11FABI FABRIZIO 19
11:00 1 CONSALVO ARMANDO 22BELTRAMELLI CRISTINA MARIA 32
11:10 1 PAVANELLI RAFFAELE 25PILI GIANLUCA 23PrivacyDANESI LUCA 16
11:20 1 VIOLA ANDREA 12ROVEDA VALERIO 29GIROTTO SERGIO 34AZZI PIETRO 23
11:30 1 COLOSIO ALESSANDRO 17CALDERA ALESSANDRO 36WANG XIAOJIE 22BOLOGNESI GIORGIO 22
11:50 1 MADELLA LUCIO 15BATTISTONI RENATO 14COSTI GINO 31BAUDINO ELVIO 16
12:00 1 NESPOLI DAVIDE 16EGGER ANDREAS 7MOLLA ENRICO 10BOGNETTI SARA 8
12:10 1 STUCCHI GIAN CORRADO 18STEFANA FEDERICA 36GRANDI DANIELA 36
12:30 1 CASTELLI CARLO 21MATTIROLI ALBERTO 20CAIOLA ADRIANO 22
12:40 1 SALA GIORGIO 16CISARI GIUSEPPE 32MONTI FRANCESCO 18
12:50 1 CUZZERI GIORGIO 25FOIADELLI ROBERTO 35BIANCHETTI ALBERTO 21
13:00 1 BARABINO ADRIANO 35DETTONI MICHELE 25PORILLI CLAUDIA 13FRETTOLI PAOLO 5
13:10 1 ISELLA MARIA RITA 36CENTURELLI ROSARIA 32BATTAINI PAOLA MARIA 30LUKINIC JADRANKA 36