APART REVOLUTION TOUR

15-11-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
09:00 1 CINQUINI GIUSEPPE 15GALLI GIUSEPPE 16GATTA GIANCARLO 17BELLICINI ALBERICO 16
09:10 1 TOSCANI GIOVANNI 15BIANCHI CINZIA 15GHIRARDELLI GIANCARLO 13FINARDI LUCA 19
09:20 1 MAZZA FABIO MASSIMO 14BASSANELLI MARCELLO 11MORESCALCHI PAOLO 17MERCURELLI ALESSANDRO ALD 17
09:30 1 GIURLANI RUGGERO 13PRINCIPATO VINCENZO 21SOVERA LORENZO 9RIVIERA ALBERTO 15
09:40 1 BLANDINO MICHELE 10MOSCHINI FRANCESCO 6BENEDETTI GIANANTONIO 14CECCHINI LUCA 36
09:50 1 BREDA GUIDO 4ZANI ALBERTO 1ZANI MAURIZIO 14CARROZZO PIER FEDERICO 10
10:00 1 LOCATELLI GIOVANNI 11GEROLLA LUIGI 21COCCHI GIOVANNI 9PREDA CLEMENTE 10
10:10 1 FUSARO FLAVIO 17MIRSCHEL DANIELA MARGOT 36PrivacyCAPOFERRI LANCINI ROSA 11
10:20 1 ROSSI NICOLA 12PrivacyCALEGARI LUIGI 21BORGONOVO STEFANO 14
10:30 1 FERRARI RUGGERO 15PELI EMANUELE 17PERONI FABIO 17PIETRAFORTE CLAUDIO 21
10:40 1 FRETTOLI PAOLO 5PORILLI CLAUDIA 13RIVA MARCO CESARE 7BUCARELLI MARCO 18
10:50 1 BRENNA VIVIANA 23CALZONI ROBERTO 25STUCCHI GIAN CORRADO 19NOCENTI ADRIANO 25
11:00 1 PrivacyPrivacySARTORI ARMANDO 13VICENTINI DANIELE 27
11:10 1 FRUSCA UMBERTO 10FRUSCA MATTIA 13DONDA GABRIELE 10CHIARI EDOARDO 16
11:20 1 SALINI MICHELE 11INVERARDI MANUEL 13BERGOMI FRANCESCO 13FANG XIAOYAN 22
09:00 10 TREVISANUT PAOLO 29BONADEI FEDERICO 25TODESCHINI GIULIANO ROBER 18LOCATELLI DANIELE 15
09:10 10 RONDI STEFANO 10RONDI GIANMARCO 28CANTELLI ANNARITA 36SIGNORELLI FABIO 13
09:20 10 PRANDO ANTONELLO 12LUPPINO ALESSANDRO 13PAVELLI RICCARDO 29CHIARI PAOLO 4
09:30 10 GERVASONI ALBERTO 6LOCATELLI GIUSEPPINA 26LOCATELLI ALDO 12ANGONA SERGIO 16
09:40 10 CARRAROLI CRISTIANO 10LEONI MARCO 10APPIOTTI ANGELO 13MOLTENI ALBERTO 9
09:50 10 POLINI UGO PIETRO 35POLINI ANDREA 35GOZZINI GIOVANNI MARIO 23MANENTI SERGIO 19
10:00 10 BARBATO ROBERTO 15TUMOLO BARBATO SARA 30FACCHINETTI MICHELE 17FACCHINETTI SOFIA 18
10:10 10 MAFESSONI LAURA 28PIVA MICHELE 21PIVA ALESSANDRO 24ARCHETTI GUIDO 2
10:20 10 ACERBIS GEREMIA 13VALLI SERGIO 13D'ORAZIO VINCENZA 21ROMANO GIACOMO 9
10:30 10 DANESI LUCA 14FRITSCH ASTRID 18RIZZI ELENA 14CAROZZA FLAVIO 10
10:40 10 ZANETTI ATTILIO 35WURMBĂ–CK ASTRID 20GUIZZETTI MARCO 12REBOLDI BRUNA 21
10:50 10 MACRINO DANILO 18RENALDINI GIUSEPPE 24MAZZETTI SILVIA 36BENVEGNU' MARCO 28
11:00 10 MOROSINI PIERLUIGI GIOV 16FRASSI ELEONORA 18BERTUZZI ELISABETTA 14CAVALLI PIETRO 19
11:10 10 BERTELLI GIANLUCA 18BONETTI LUCA 18BERTOLETTI YURI 20MAZZOLENI ARMANDO 23
11:20 10 LONGHI ALBERTO 13LEONE FRANCESCO 36PrivacyTRONI PAOLO 7