F.LLI ZAPPETTINI SRL - O.M.I. by ADV

22-11-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
09:00 1 CINQUINI GIUSEPPE 15GALLI GIUSEPPE 16GATTA GIANCARLO 17BELLICINI ALBERICO 16
09:10 1 GHIRARDELLI GIANCARLO 13TOSCANI GIOVANNI 16MORESCALCHI PAOLO 17BUCARELLI MARCO 18
09:20 1 MAZZA FABIO MASSIMO 14BASSANELLI MARCELLO 11BENEDINI PAOLO 9ACERBIS GEREMIA 13
09:30 1 ARCHETTI GUIDO 3CARROZZO PIER FEDERICO 10MAFESSONI LAURA 28PIVA MICHELE 21
09:40 1 BREDA GUIDO 4ZANI ALBERTO 1RUBAGOTTI GIANCARLO 7CECCHINI LUCA 36
09:50 1 MACRINO DANILO 19RENALDINI GIUSEPPE 24MAZZETTI SILVIA 36BENVEGNU' MARCO 28
10:00 1 LOCATELLI GIOVANNI 11LOCATELLI ALDO 12GERVASONI ALBERTO 6LOCATELLI GIUSEPPINA 26
10:10 1 PrivacyZARBA ANTONIO 31MORO SILVIA 6MARCOLONGO ALESSANDRO 12
10:20 1 COMI PATRIZIO 26ELLERO MARCO 12TRIMBOLI LORENA 36D'ORAZIO VINCENZA 22
10:30 1 ROSSI NICOLA 12CALEGARI LUIGI 21PrivacyBORGONOVO STEFANO 14
10:40 1 NEMBER ROBERTO 18SALERI BASILIO 31RIZZO TILLI 14BERTUZZI ELISABETTA 14
10:50 1 PASOTTI ANNA 36RIZZI MARCO 12ZANETTI ATTILIO 34LONGHI ALBERTO 13
11:00 1 STUCCHI GIAN CORRADO 19MAZZOLENI ARMANDO 23NOCENTI ADRIANO 25FANG XIAOYAN 22
09:00 10 BONADEI FEDERICO 25SCORTICHINI GIORGIA 11ARZU ANTONIO 20SCORTICHINI FILIPPO 18
09:10 10 GROSSI FILIPPO -1GALLINI ANDREA MASSIMI 2SPADA LEONARDO 6MOSCHINI FRANCESCO 6
09:20 10 PIVA ALESSANDRO 24ROMANO GIACOMO 9LOCATELLI DANIELE 14INVERARDI MARCO GIACOMO 9
09:30 10 DONDA GABRIELE 10DONDA FEDERICO 21ANDERSEN CAROLINE 29RUBAGOTTI ALESSANDRO 25
09:40 10 TUMOLO BARBATO SARA 30BARBATO ROBERTO 15MIRSCHEL DANIELA MARGOT 36FUSARO FLAVIO 17
09:50 10 ZANI MAURIZIO 14RIVA FRANCESCO 20MORESCHI OSVALDO 19BONZI DELIA BEATRICE 29
10:00 10 CHIARI EDOARDO 16COCCOLI MONICA 36BEVERDAM FENNIMORE WINS 13FACCHINETTI SOFIA 17
10:10 10 GUIZZETTI MARCO 12REBOLDI BRUNA 21ZANARDELLI LORENZO 17RIBOLA EDOARDO 24
10:20 10 GEROLLA LUIGI 21BENEDETTI LUIGI 13PERCASSI ANTONIO 17MINETTI MARCO 22
10:30 10 MAZZOTTI MARINA 25RIVA MARCO CESARE 7PREDA CLEMENTE 10COCCHI GIOVANNI 9
10:40 10 FRETTOLI PAOLO 5PORILLI CLAUDIA 13CAPOFERRI GIANPIERO 20CAROZZA FLAVIO 10
10:50 10 ONORATO MARIO 36BARIE' MARGHERITA 36GAGLIARDINI LEONILDE 28VALSECCHI LODOVICO 16
11:00 10 MONTINI MARIKA 36BERTOCCHI LUCIO 14DI NARDO ANTONELLA 22CAVALLI PIETRO 19