BONFANTI ELEVATORI CUP

01-05-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 CINQUINI GIUSEPPE 11BELLICINI ALBERICO 19GALLI GIUSEPPE 19GATTA GIANCARLO 16
08:10 1 BIANCHI CINZIA 15GHIRARDELLI GIANCARLO 14PELI FRANCESCO 14Privacy
08:20 1 TOSCANI GIOVANNI 19MORESCALCHI PAOLO 18PIRVANESCU SIMONA 30BONADEI FEDERICO 30
08:40 1 FERRANTI GIANPIETRO 16BENEDETTI GIANANTONIO 17STEFINI MASSIMO 12CHIAPPA GIORGIO 17
08:50 1 FRANCESCHETTI MARIA CHIARA 31FRANCESCHETTI GIOVANNA 23PATERLINI FEDERICO 33CALZOLARI LORENZO 36
09:00 1 FERRARESI GERMANA 23D'ORAZIO VINCENZA 25PALAZZO LUCIO 14IMBERTI RADICI LARA 24
09:10 1 CASTELLI MARCO LUIGI 24PRATA FAUSTO 30BANDINI ENNIO 18ROMANO GIACOMO 9
09:20 1 BREDA GUIDO 4ZANI ALBERTO 1COSSANDI FRANCESCO 6BENEDINI PAOLO 11
09:40 1 MERELLI GABRIELE 24LIMONTA GIORGIO 25ALDRIDGE JOHN LEE 25Privacy
09:50 1 TODESCHINI GIULIANO ROBER 21LOCATELLI DANIELE 13ONGIS GIANCARLO 15
10:00 1 TUMOLO BARBATO SARA 36FUSARO FLAVIO 18BARBATO ROBERTO 15LONGHI ALBERTO 13
10:10 1 ROSSI NICOLA 13CALEGARI LUIGI 18CALEGARI GUIDO 29RE CARLO 26
10:20 1 PrivacyGUARINO GIUSEPPE 20LUCCHINI GIANNI 35PREDA CLEMENTE 12
10:30 1 MAZZOTTI MARINA 28RIZZI ELENA 15RIVA MARCO CESARE 6DANESI LUCA 15
10:40 1 MAZZA FABIO MASSIMO 16GEROLLA LUIGI 26RUSSO VALERIO 11SALA MARCO 12
10:50 1 ZAMBETTI ROBERTO 8CAMANINI MARCO SERAFINO 13RIVA FRANCESCO 21DE MARCHI ROBERTA 25
11:00 1 BENEDETTI GIOVANNI 12TRAPLETTI DIEGO 14FINAZZI FRANCESCO 10BIAVA GIUSEPPE 28
11:10 1 BONFANTI PAOLO FABRIZI 17CALVI MARCO 19CAPORALI PAOLO 31Privacy
11:20 1 MACRINO DANILO 22MAZZETTI SILVIA 36RENALDINI GIUSEPPE 28BENVEGNU' MARCO 34
11:30 1 ARCHETTI GUIDO 2MONTINI MARIKA 36DEL PICCOLO SERGIO 20UBERTI ROBERTO 21
11:40 1 STUCCHI GIAN CORRADO 20MAZZOLENI ARMANDO 27SILVESTRONI ANDREA 21BENEDINI ROBERTO 24
11:50 1 MOSCHINI GIUSEPPE 9PEZZOTTI TIZIANO 20
12:00 1 MOROSINI PIERLUIGI GIOV 18FRASSI ELEONORA 20BERTUZZI ELISABETTA 17MERCURELLI GIUSEPPE 25
12:10 1 INVERARDI MARCO GIACOMO 9CARROZZO PIER FEDERICO 13VALLI SERGIO 15ACERBIS GEREMIA 14
12:20 1 GALLUS ROMANO 19SALERI BASILIO 34BERGOMI ROBERTO 17NEMBER ROBERTO 19
12:30 1 CAROZZA FLAVIO 10PORILLI CLAUDIA 14CAVALLI PIETRO 22
12:50 1 HERTONO IMELDA 36DAVID SEBASTIEN ROGE 36PrivacyBONO FLAVIO 35
13:00 1 ZUCCHINI ITALO 22LAZZARONI GIANCARLO 17MARCHESI ALESSANDRO 36BIETTI DANTE 36
13:10 1 MAGGINI ALESSIO -2PrivacyCALVI IGNAZIO JR. 0CUCCHI MARIANO 5
13:20 1 GALLINI MICHELE -3BRAMBILLA LUCA ALBERTO 3ISACCO FILIPPO 5SANTAGOSTINO CARLO A. -1
13:30 1 REGAZZONI MARIO 36COPPA DIEGO 36MALETTO FEDERICO 36BELLONI WALTER 36