TROFEO RIGONI DI ASIAGO

02-06-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 CINQUINI GIUSEPPE 13CONSOLI CRISTIAN 12TOSCANI GIOVANNI 15GALLI GIUSEPPE 18
08:10 1 BIANCHI CINZIA 14ZANI MAURIZIO 15PELI FRANCESCO 14GHIRARDELLI GIANCARLO 9
08:20 1 FERRANTI GIANPIETRO 13STEFINI MASSIMO 10BENEDETTI GIANANTONIO 15CHIAPPA GIORGIO 14
08:30 1 ARCHETTI GUIDO 2FRUSCA MATTIA 9D'ORAZIO VINCENZA 20ARZU ANTONIO 18
08:40 1 SAVIO LUCA 14FERRARESI GERMANA 16FERESINI FABIO 16PRATAVIERA JOSIA 29
08:50 1 FINAZZI ALDO 7SPADA ENRICO 13LAVELLI GABRIELE 4PLEBANI MICHELE 10
09:00 1 SALVI GIUSEPPE 19DE MICHELIS ENZA 27BARTOLINI ENRICO 15BERNUZZI GILBERTO 16
09:10 1 PRATA ENRICO 0ZANI ALBERTO 0BREDA GUIDO 3COSSANDI FRANCESCO 5
09:20 1 BETTI ALBERTO 22PRATA FAUSTO 30TOTI PAOLO 25TONINELLI GIORGIO 22
09:30 1 ZANETTI ATTILIO 30TUMOLO BARBATO SARA 30BARBATO ROBERTO 14WURMBĂ–CK ASTRID 16
09:40 1 ROSSI NICOLA 11LOCATELLI GIOVANNI 11PrivacyLUCCHINI GIANNI 30
09:50 1 FRETTOLI PAOLO 5PORILLI CLAUDIA 13CAROZZA FLAVIO 8CAROZZA NICOLA 8
10:00 1 PrivacyORI BELOMETTI LUCA MARCO 11MIRSCHEL DANIELA MARGOT 16FUSARO FLAVIO 16
10:10 1 BENEDETTI LUIGI 12ONGIS GIANCARLO 14MAZZA FABIO MASSIMO 13BENEDINI PAOLO 9
10:20 1 BONADEI FEDERICO 26BONADEI FARINELLI CARLA 27PREDA CLEMENTE 10COCCHI GIOVANNI 7
10:30 1 RIZZI ELENA 15COCCOLI MONICA 16DANESI LUCA 14RIZZI MARCO 12
10:40 1 RUSSO VALERIO 10RUSSO ANDREA 16MINETTI MARCO 23GEROLLA LUIGI 21
10:50 1 ARMENIA FABRIZIO 21ROSSI FRANCESCA 26ANGELINI SIMONA 5GANDOLFI LUCA 16
11:00 1 STEFANI MARIANO 12BENETTI ALESSANDRO 14SARTORI GIOVANNI 16HYVOZ PIETRO 12
11:10 1 MAZZOLENI ARMANDO 24PATERLINI FEDERICO 27RENALDINI GIUSEPPE 24BENVEGNU' MARCO 29
11:20 1 DE MARCHI ROBERTA 16ZAMBETTI ROBERTO 6GUARINO GIUSEPPE 18GUARINO DREOSSI LUCIANA 23
11:30 1 PALAZZANI ALBERTO 21BRESSAN SANDRO 16MAZZARELLO GIANFRANCO 12GRAVINA CATALDO 13
11:40 1 MONTINI MARIKA 32BORGHI SUARIA LINUCCIA 29
11:50 1 FRASSI ELEONORA 16MOROSINI PIERLUIGI GIOV 16PrivacyCAPOFERRI LANCINI ROSA 12
12:00 1 STUCCHI GIAN CORRADO 13NOCENTI ADRIANO 23MAZZOTTI MARINA 16RIVA MARCO CESARE 5
12:10 1 TRONI PAOLO 5LONGHI ALBERTO 9BELLICINI ALBERICO 15BELLICINI ALESSANDRO 5
12:20 1 ZHUGE ZHONGYONG 9ZHANG GE 16WENDT ANTHONY 16HARWOOD ANDREW NEIL 11
12:30 1 NOCENTI FRANCESCA 16PEDRINONI ALBERTO 14INVERARDI MARCO GIACOMO 8CARROZZO PIER FEDERICO 11
12:40 1 BASSANI DUILIO 15SAPONARO MATTEO 16BRONZINO CESARIO FRANCESCO 13BERETTA PIERO 13
12:50 1 MAFESSONI LAURA 16PIVA MICHELE 13PIVA ALESSANDRO 16MERCURELLI ALESSANDRO ALD 11
13:00 1 BERTOCCHI LUCIO 14DI NARDO ANTONELLA 16KUIJPER EWALD 9KUIJPER KILIAN WILHELM 16
13:10 1 NEMBER ROBERTO 17SALERI BASILIO 29CAPOFERRI GIANPIERO 15RANZONI FRANCESCO 4