COPPA GEFRAN

05-06-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 BREDA GUIDO 3COSSANDI FRANCESCO 6PRATA ENRICO 1MAGGINI ALESSIO -2
08:10 1 BENEDINI PAOLO 11RIVA MARCO CESARE 7GOTTI MARIO 12FINAZZI ALDO 8
08:20 1 FRETTOLI PAOLO 6CAROZZA FLAVIO 11RUSSO VALERIO 12COCCHI GIOVANNI 9
08:30 1 FRUSCA UMBERTO 11ARCHETTI GUIDO 3TRONI PAOLO 7LONGHI ALBERTO 11
08:40 1 GROSSI FILIPPO -1MELLA VALERIO 1GOZZINI EDOARDO 3CAVALLI FEDERICO -1
08:50 1 INVERARDI MARCO GIACOMO 10PrivacyCUCCHI EMANUELE 5ZAMBETTI ROBERTO 7
09:00 1 PATERLINI FEDERICO 31PRESTINI MARCO 10LORATI PAOLO GIOVANNI 10BERLUCCHI ALESSANDRO 12
09:10 1 GOZZINI MARCO FILIPPO 2MOSCHINI FRANCESCO 4SPADA LEONARDO 6LORATI PIETRO 2
09:20 1 CORSINI DIEGO 16VIDI MAURIZIO 10TONELLI MASSIMO 33SAVIO LUCA 17
09:30 1 BANDINI ENNIO 19ONGIS GIORGIA 14FRUSCA FABIO 13ROSSI NICOLA 14
09:40 1 CONSOLI CRISTIAN 14PORILLI CLAUDIA 16DANESI LUCA 17CINQUINI GIUSEPPE 11
09:50 1 FRANCESCHETTI MARIA CHIARA 32CALZOLARI FABIO 36ROTA MARCO 24BONVINI LUISA 23
10:00 1 CALZOLARI LORENZO 36BIANCHI ALBRICI GIACOMO STEFAN 0GAMBETTI FRANCESCO 0LORATI ALESSANDRO -1
10:10 1 FUSARO FLAVIO 19LOCATELLI GIOVANNI 13MAZZA FABIO MASSIMO 17BENEDETTI LUIGI 15
10:20 1 FRANCESCHETTI GIOVANNA 23BECCARIA PAOLO 20BUSSOLATI LODOVICO 17COSCIANI CUNICO PIETRO 16
10:30 1 MORANDI MARAGLIO MARIA 28CHERUBINI PAOLO 25CHERUBINI TEMISTOCLE 19BARBATO ROBERTO 17
10:40 1 FERRANTI GIANPIETRO 16STEFINI MASSIMO 13BENEDETTI GIANANTONIO 18CHIAPPA GIORGIO 17
10:50 1 PELI FRANCESCO 17GHIRARDELLI GIANCARLO 11BIANCHI CINZIA 17CAMANINI MARCO SERAFINO 15
11:00 1 FRANCESCHETTI ENNIO 30MOSSI TEODORO 25BONADEI FEDERICO 30LANFRANCHI GUIDO 20
11:10 1 PIVA MICHELE 15MAFESSONI LAURA 30BETTI ALBERTO 21PONTOGLIO BINA LODOVICO CARLO 36
11:20 1 BERGOMI ROBERTO 19NEMBER ROBERTO 21CUCCHI GIAN FRANCO 26PRENCIPE MARCELLO 20
11:30 1 PRATA FAUSTO 29PrivacyCALEGARI LUIGI 19GUARINO GIUSEPPE 21
11:40 1 CALEGARI GUIDO 31LUCCHINI GIANNI 35MAGNI ARCANGELO 25MAZZOTTI MARINA 30
11:50 1 LORETI MARANI MARIA TERESA 24FASCIOLO BORRI PAOLA 31GUARINO DREOSSI LUCIANA 28TUMOLO BARBATO SARA 36
12:00 1 MARINELLI VALERIO 20PISA MARGHERITA 27GRANDI DANIELA 36BONADEI FARINELLI CARLA 32
12:10 1 IPPOLITO ROSANNA 24DAVID SEBASTIEN ROGE 36BORGHI SUARIA LINUCCIA 34LORETI ALBERTO 18
12:20 1 GEROLLA LUIGI 26FERRARESI GERMANA 22D'ORAZIO VINCENZA 25SALA FILIPPO GIOVAN 33
12:30 1 CAPOFERRI GIANPIERO 23DI NARDO ANTONELLA 29BENEDINI ROBERTO 26STUCCHI GIAN CORRADO 21
12:40 1 RIZZI MARCO 15LAZZARONI GIANCARLO 18ACERBIS GEREMIA 13VALLI SERGIO 15
12:50 1 OGGIONNI LAURA 17FRITSCH ASTRID 19BERTUZZI ELISABETTA 17RIZZI ELENA 19
13:00 1 ARMENIA FABRIZIO 25MORETTI FRANCESCO 25RANZONI FRANCESCO 5FINAZZI FILIPPO 25
13:10 1 CAVALLI PIETRO 20CARROZZO PIER FEDERICO 13BERTOCCHI LUCIO 17CHERUBINI ALFREDO 21
13:20 1 MERONI ALESSANDRO 18NASROLLAH OMAR 17SALA MARCO 13SCORTICHINI FILIPPO 19
13:30 1 BELLICINI ALBERICO 18GALLI GIUSEPPE 17TOSCANI GIOVANNI 18METELLI ALBERTO 26
13:40 1 MUTTI RENATO 26LANCINI MARCO 26SCALVINI MARCO 29PIVA ALESSANDRO 21
13:50 1 MACRINO DANILO 23MAZZETTI SILVIA 36RENALDINI GIUSEPPE 29BENVEGNU' MARCO 35
14:00 1 METELLI FEDERICO 25ZUCCHINI ITALO 24DEL PICCOLO SERGIO 22UBERTI ROBERTO 23
14:10 1 MOLINARI ALBERTO 23HERTONO IMELDA 36COMINA LUCA 36