12° TROFEO DEL GARDA SENIORES 2021

08-06-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
09:50 1 TONINELLI GIORGIO 26VINCENZI ROBERTO 36COLNAGHI TINO 20ABATI MONICA 36
10:00 1 VENDRAMINI SANDRO 15BIANCHI OTTAVIO 19ZANOTTI GIUSEPPE 30CHERUBINI ALFREDO 25
10:10 1 BONOMINI FRANCO 4CHIMINI ROBERTO 7TOSONI GRAZIANO 15FAZZINI MARIA PAOLA 36
10:20 1 GIRELLI EMILIO 25AGNELLI LUIGINA 36BRIARAVA FRANCESCO 28SCALVINI SERGIO 25
10:30 1 COMINI EMILIO 36SEROTTI ORNELLA 36MENSI GIOVANNI 32RIZZARDINI GRAZIELLA 28
10:40 1 MALOSSINI CARLO 15PERLOTTI MARIO 23DA VIA' CLAUDIO 20ZANCANARI MARIA ELENA 28
10:50 1 WOLFF SIGFRIDO 25LA ROSA ANTONELLA 36VENTURI ALBERTO 14ARDUINI ANTONELLA 36
11:00 1 TRAVAGLIATI PAOLO 27GIULIANI PAOLO BATTISTA 36REPELE GIANBRUNO 10DALLA VALLE ENZO 19
11:10 1 STUCCHI GIAN CORRADO 21BENEDINI ROBERTO 25SHIELS THOMAS 12HOLT JULIE MARIE 29
11:20 1 CENTURIONI GIOVANNI 29RATTAZZO CATERINA 35CONSOLINI GUIDO 20X L 22
11:30 1 MANNONE GIUSEPPA 28BEVILACQUA GIACOMO 23AGGOGERI LUIGI 33BIANCHI LILIANA 30
11:40 1 MONTRESOR FERRUCCIO 35BARBOLINI MONICA 36FRANZOSI PIETRO 11PANTALEONE GIUSEPPINA 36
11:50 1 MALAPELLE GIANPAOLO 17GALLINA FIORENZA 27REGOSA ROBERTO 8SAVELLI ROBERTO 21
12:00 1 ZANI TARCISIO 9MANCINI ALESSANDRO 10MORATTI GIUSEPPE 36CORINI GUIDO 17
12:10 1 LUCIETTO SERGIO 16BOSCHETTI MARGHERITA 23PEZZO STEFANIA 36PEZZANI DANIELE 26
10:20 10 CROSAZZI ALBERTO 23RODELLA EDOARDO 15GRIGOLATO STEFANO 35SBROZZERI FABRIZIO 36
10:30 10 POLINI FRANCESCO 14ERMERT BARBARA 21TOTARO MARIA 36MONTESI LORENZO 21
10:40 10 PrivacyPARATICO MONICA 35
10:50 10 ZANOTTI CLAUDIO 25CAPPA BRUNELLA 32VILLANO RAFFAELE 28FACCIOLI GIOVANNI 28
11:00 10 SCALVINI RENATO 14PIGNOLONI ENRICO 24MINETTO ANDREA 29VIARO FRANCESCO 32
11:10 10 VESENTINI GIAMPIETRO 13NODARI LORENA 26POLDE FRANCO 36APUZZO FRANCESCO 19
11:20 10 PrivacyTUMICELLI WALTER 35NERI RENZO 25BALDESSARI MARIA 31
11:30 10 BODINI FAUSTO 5DANESE ROBERTO 18ZUIN ROMANO 25CHECCHETTO PAOLO ETTORE I 20
11:40 10 PEPPUCCI ANGELO 8COSSALTER IVAN 13BRESSAN EMO 30SALAROLO ROSSELLA 33
11:50 10 GONZATO GIAMPIETRO 19TURRINI STEFANO 20VANTINI LUCA 15ZAPPETTINI MARINA 22
12:00 10 POLLONINI MARIA 28ROSA IVANO 15SQUASSINA DANIELE 17TIRELLI FRANCESCO 17