BERLUCCHI FRANCIACORTA CUP

11-09-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:10 1 LAVELLI GABRIELE 4BEVERDAM FENNIMORE WINS 10CINQUINI GIUSEPPE 7
08:20 1 GOTTI MARIO 12MOSCHINI GIUSEPPE 8BENEDINI PAOLO 7
08:30 1 ZANI ALBERTO 0PRATA ENRICO 2COSSANDI FRANCESCO 5BREDA GUIDO 4
08:40 1 MELLA VALERIO 1FINAZZI ALDO 9FACCHINETTI SOFIA 12CAROZZA FLAVIO 10
08:50 1 FRUSCA UMBERTO 10ARCHETTI GUIDO 3PREDA CLEMENTE 11DONDA GABRIELE 12
09:00 1 PALAZZANI ALBERTO 23BERTOLI GIOVANNI 12SALA MARCO 12
09:10 1 ZAMBETTI ROBERTO 5LOCATELLI GIOVANNI 7COCCHI GIOVANNI 10LONGHI ALBERTO 9
09:20 1 LOCATELLI DANIELE 13COLNAGHI TINO 13BANDINI ENNIO 19MORESCALCHI PAOLO 20
09:30 1 FRUSCA FABIO 14DONDA FEDERICO 13FRUSCA MATTIA 8
09:40 1 BARBATO ROBERTO 13FUSARO FLAVIO 20LAZZARONI GIANCARLO 19TODESCHINI GIULIANO ROBER 17
09:50 1 PELI FRANCESCO 17GHIRARDELLI GIANCARLO 9BIANCHI CINZIA 17CONSOLI CRISTIAN 14
10:00 1 FERRANTI GIANPIETRO 14BENEDETTI GIANANTONIO 14CHIAPPA GIORGIO 17STEFINI MASSIMO 11
10:10 1 VALLI SERGIO 13D'ORAZIO VINCENZA 20PALAZZO LUCIO 14SIGNORELLI FABIO 17
10:20 1 PORILLI CLAUDIA 13ZANI MAURIZIO 17MAZZA FABIO MASSIMO 13MARTINI DAVIDE 19
10:30 1 DIKS HANS 14CAPOFERRI LANCINI ROSA 15MAGGINI FELICI VANINA 19
10:40 1 FERRARESI GERMANA 21CARTABBIA ELENA 36TUMOLO BARBATO SARA 35FRANCESCHETTI GIOVANNA 21
10:50 1 MERELLI GABRIELE 23GEROLLA LUIGI 26IPPOLITO ROSANNA 24MONTINI MARIKA 36
11:00 1 PRATA FAUSTO 24GUARINO GIUSEPPE 19RE CARLO 23LUCCHINI GIANNI 30
11:10 1 BONADEI FEDERICO 30LORETI MARANI MARIA TERESA 25LORETI ALBERTO 19GILBERTI ANTONELLA 31
11:20 1 BENEDINI ROBERTO 24TOSCANI GIOVANNI 16GALLI GIUSEPPE 17ANDERSEN CAROLINE 24
11:30 1 OGGIONNI BUSEGHIN RINA 24FERRARI CELESTE 29FINAZZI FILIPPO 23METELLI FEDERICO 24
11:40 1 MACRINO DANILO 20MAZZETTI SILVIA 36RENALDINI GIUSEPPE 28ZANETTI ATTILIO 34
11:50 1 PrivacyGHIDINI GIOVANNI 26CHERUBINI ALFREDO 19
12:00 1 BONOMELLI LORENZO 14WURMBĂ–CK ASTRID 20ASINARI MAURIZIO 19
12:10 1 CAVALLI PIETRO 20BERTUZZI ELISABETTA 14CAMANINI MARCO SERAFINO 12
12:20 1 SALERI BASILIO 35BERGOMI ROBERTO 20FERRINI ALBERTO 12NEMBER ROBERTO 21
12:30 1 ZAPPA PAOLO 28BOGGETTI MICHELE 14RIVA FRANCESCO 14BOLOGNESI GIORGIO 21
12:40 1 SIGNORINI DOMENICO 21MAFESSONI LAURA 23POLA IMERIO 27Privacy
12:50 1 BERTOCCHI LUCIO 16DI NARDO ANTONELLA 28LIMONTA GIORGIO 24MOLINARI ALBERTO 21
13:00 1 BETTONI GIUSEPPE 29BECCARIA PAOLO 20PATERLINI FEDERICO 27TRINCO STEFANO 22
13:10 1 LASCIOLI ADRIANO 24MARZOLI MARCO 25MERCURELLI GIUSEPPE 25MONDINI CRISTIANO 25
13:20 1 MORETTI FRANCESCO 22PrivacyMOSSI TEODORO 24METELLI ALBERTO 26
13:30 1 ZUCCHINI ITALO 22PADOVA SABRINA 24DUSI GIANPAOLO 29CAPOFERRI GIANPIERO 15
13:40 1 VAVASSORI DANIELE 29RUSSO VALERIO 10BUONOPANE FLAVIO 16