CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE AGIS

14-10-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
09:00 1 FEA ALEX 1VITALI GIANLUCA -1TSCHURTSCHENTHALER MARTIN 1VENTO LORIS 3
09:10 1 PONZANO FEDERICO 3STAMPFER MANFRED 4CANEVA VITTORIO 5AUZOU LIONEL 4
09:20 1 PERAZZOLO ANGELO 5CASTELLARO SERGIO 4ALESSI ALESSIO 5TABACCHI ERNESTO 5
09:30 1 CLEMENTI RICHARD 5CESARO PAOLO 6CARAMASCHI GIULIO 6RIGHETTO FRANCO 6
09:40 1 PADOAN STEFANO 6DUSSONI LORENZO 7RIVAROLI MASSIMO 7VITTADINI MICHELE 7
09:50 1 IOB RENZO 9RACCAGNI GIORGIO 9MAESTRANZI GIUSEPPE 9BORRA LEANDRO 10
10:00 1 PRADA SERGIO 9LANTSCHNER MARTIN 9GERVASONI MAURIZIO 10Privacy
10:10 1 TIENGO ROBERTO 8DI PIETRO FABIO 10RIVALTA FEDERICO 10SORACCO GIOVANNI 10
10:20 1 D'AMICO ALBERTO 12BORRA CLEMENTE 12SIMONE PAOLO 10FOGLINO MARCELLO 11
10:30 1 MATHA' ANTON 12MERANER GEORG 14MORLOTTI RENZO 12TERZULLI CLAUDIO 13
10:40 1 AVANZINI LUCIANO RENATO 14BAIARDI MARCELLO 14SERRELI PIETRO 16DINI DINO 12
10:50 1 GATTI WILLIAM 15LEARDINI ALESSANDRO 14PANATTONI FABRIZIO 14BAUDINO ELVIO 14
11:00 1 BENSA BRUNO 17MACRINO DANILO 16PEDRINI GUIDO 15NERI ENRICO 15
11:10 1 DE ROSA MAURIZIO 17PUGLIESE ANGELO RAFFAEL 17BONARDI FIORENZO 17BERLINGIERI VITTORIO 18
11:20 1 MITTELBERGER KONRAD 18MUGNANO PIERCARLO 18DELLA TORRE AGOSTINO 19BALLABIO MARCO 19
09:00 10 CASTELLINI CESARE 2HOFER MAX 5LANDOLFINI SAVERIO 6SPIAZZI GIANNI 7
09:10 10 SCOFFERI MICHELE 7MARCOLLA IVO 7GIRIBALDI MARIO 8AGOSTINI ORIANO 9
09:20 10 COCCHI GIOVANNI 9DEL BELLO DANILO 9MAURACHER KARL 9PETTENUZZO MARIO 10
09:30 10 BERNARDI FRANCESCO 11RUSSO MICHELE 10MESSNER KARL 11MAGNAGUAGNO SERGIO 11
09:40 10 BAGNASCO GIORGIO 12SMAIA GALLIANO 12FERRERO TOMMASO 14RIBONI GIORDANO 16
09:50 10 GIULIANI VINCENZO 12CORDORI GIANCARLO 14SCARPONI LUCA 15BAUCE GIROLAMO 14
10:00 10 TAVECCHIO ROBERTO 16MONTAGNA ARMANDO 17MARTINI DOMENICO 16STIMPFL GUENTHER 12
10:10 10 BESANA WALTER 18SCANZI FAUSTINO 17CAPORALI FRANCESCO 19MERATI ROBERTO 17
10:20 10 MAURO UMBERTO 18PELLE CERAVOLO MARIO 17BIGO MAURILIO 17MOTTURA FELICE 19
10:30 10 ZANELLA RENATO 18MINGHETTI LUCIANO 20FERRARI FRANCO 19GULMINI DALISO 21
10:40 10 GOTTARELLI ANTONIO 24TRAPLETTI EVANDRO 22ANDREOLI PIETRO 12VALENTI BENVENUTO 22
10:50 10 COLMANT FRANCOISE 10ZOELLIG RUTH 12BALESTRINO CLAUDIA RITA 16LAGOMARSINO HENRIETTE 16
11:00 10 VIGLIO COMPOSTELLA DANIELA 16PIAZZA PATRIZIA 16FACCARDI ANNA 21BERRINO ANGELA 22
11:10 10 HEIDEGGER OLGA 8STRIANO MARIA ROSARIA 15DOMINA ISA 16COLUSSI DONATA 18
11:20 10 PRONZATI EMANUELA 19BOSCARO ANTONELLA 20ALESSI CRESPI GIULIANA 22TOLL WIESLAWA 24

CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE AGIS

14-10-2021 - Giro: 2


Ora Tee
09:00 1 BERRINO ANGELA 22ALESSI CRESPI GIULIANA 22BOSCARO ANTONELLA 20COLUSSI DONATA 18
09:10 1 TOLL WIESLAWA 24BALESTRINO CLAUDIA RITA 16LAGOMARSINO HENRIETTE 16VIGLIO COMPOSTELLA DANIELA 16
09:20 1 PRONZATI EMANUELA 19DOMINA ISA 16HEIDEGGER OLGA 8STRIANO MARIA ROSARIA 15
09:30 1 PIAZZA PATRIZIA 16COLMANT FRANCOISE 10FACCARDI ANNA 21ZOELLIG RUTH 12
09:40 1 MINGHETTI LUCIANO 20SCARPONI LUCA 15SCANZI FAUSTINO 17
09:50 1 BIGO MAURILIO 17CAPORALI FRANCESCO 19GULMINI DALISO 21MAURO UMBERTO 18
10:00 1 STIMPFL GUENTHER 12VALENTI BENVENUTO 22ANDREOLI PIETRO 12MARTINI DOMENICO 16
10:10 1 MOTTURA FELICE 19DEL BELLO DANILO 9GIULIANI VINCENZO 12BESANA WALTER 18
10:20 1 MERATI ROBERTO 17SPIAZZI GIANNI 7GIRIBALDI MARIO 8MONTAGNA ARMANDO 17
10:30 1 TAVECCHIO ROBERTO 16SMAIA GALLIANO 12RUSSO MICHELE 10ZANELLA RENATO 18
10:40 1 AGOSTINI ORIANO 9MESSNER KARL 11BERNARDI FRANCESCO 11RIBONI GIORDANO 16
10:50 1 PELLE CERAVOLO MARIO 17BAGNASCO GIORGIO 12FERRERO TOMMASO 14PETTENUZZO MARIO 10
11:00 1 SCOFFERI MICHELE 7MARCOLLA IVO 7CORDORI GIANCARLO 14MAGNAGUAGNO SERGIO 11
11:10 1 COCCHI GIOVANNI 9MAURACHER KARL 9LANDOLFINI SAVERIO 6CASTELLINI CESARE 2
09:00 10 BERLINGIERI VITTORIO 18DUSSONI LORENZO 7PEDRINI GUIDO 15
09:10 10 GOTTARELLI ANTONIO 24LANTSCHNER MARTIN 9MUGNANO PIERCARLO 18
09:20 10 BALLABIO MARCO 19PRADA SERGIO 9AVANZINI LUCIANO RENATO 14LEARDINI ALESSANDRO 14
09:30 10 DELLA TORRE AGOSTINO 19TRAPLETTI EVANDRO 22MITTELBERGER KONRAD 18PUGLIESE ANGELO RAFFAEL 17
09:40 10 PANATTONI FABRIZIO 14TIENGO ROBERTO 8CESARO PAOLO 6MATHA' ANTON 12
09:50 10 NERI ENRICO 15DE ROSA MAURIZIO 17D'AMICO ALBERTO 12BAIARDI MARCELLO 14
10:00 10 SERRELI PIETRO 16BONARDI FIORENZO 17VITTADINI MICHELE 7MAESTRANZI GIUSEPPE 9
10:10 10 MERANER GEORG 14GATTI WILLIAM 15BAUDINO ELVIO 14BENSA BRUNO 17
10:20 10 RIGHETTO FRANCO 6RIVALTA FEDERICO 10TSCHURTSCHENTHALER MARTIN 1MORLOTTI RENZO 12
10:30 10 DI PIETRO FABIO 10CANEVA VITTORIO 5RACCAGNI GIORGIO 9Privacy
10:40 10 AUZOU LIONEL 4TERZULLI CLAUDIO 13GERVASONI MAURIZIO 10SIMONE PAOLO 10
10:50 10 CASTELLARO SERGIO 4BORRA LEANDRO 10IOB RENZO 9STAMPFER MANFRED 4
11:00 10 RIVAROLI MASSIMO 7BORRA CLEMENTE 12FEA ALEX 1CARAMASCHI GIULIO 6
11:10 10 TABACCHI ERNESTO 5PONZANO FEDERICO 3PERAZZOLO ANGELO 5CLEMENTI RICHARD 5
11:20 10 FOGLINO MARCELLO 11PADOAN STEFANO 6VENTO LORIS 3ALESSI ALESSIO 5