TROFEO MEZZENA 1974 FOOD&GOLF - 2021

06-11-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
09:00 1 STEFINI MASSIMO 11BENEDETTI GIANANTONIO 13FERRANTI GIANPIETRO 14CHIAPPA GIORGIO 16
09:10 1 FERRARESI GERMANA 20BONADEI FEDERICO 30CHERUBINI ALFREDO 19D'ORAZIO VINCENZA 20
09:20 1 MAZZA FABIO MASSIMO 12GEROLLA LUIGI 26POLINI UGO PIETRO 33BENEDINI PAOLO 7
09:30 1 LONGHI ALBERTO 10BIANCHI CINZIA 17DIKS HANS 14
09:40 1 LA GIOIA GIORGIO 26VENEZIANO MARIA ROSARIA 32SOARDI ALBERTO 25IMBERTI RADICI LARA 20
09:50 1 PALAZZO LUCIO 13VALLI SERGIO 13GHIRARDELLI GIANCARLO 14PELI FRANCESCO 17
10:00 1 PrivacyRIVA FRANCESCO 20GUARINO GIUSEPPE 19LUCCHINI GIANNI 32
10:10 1 PREDA CLEMENTE 10FUSARO FLAVIO 18BARBATO ROBERTO 15COCCHI GIOVANNI 9
10:20 1 MOTTA MATTEO 8ROSSI DAVIDE 17DI SANTO ANDREA 20PADERNO STEFANO 27
10:30 1 MENASIO ROBERTO 14PALCATI GIUSEPPE 21RUBAGOTTI MARCO 13X A -1
10:40 1 TUMOLO BARBATO SARA 33BRENNA VIVIANA 25CARTABBIA ELENA 36CALZONI ROBERTO 24
10:50 1 MAFESSONI LAURA 21PIVA MICHELE 15BORGHI SUARIA LINUCCIA 36DANESI LUCA 17
11:00 1 BERTELLI GIANLUCA 19BONETTI LUCA 20PrivacyPADOVA SABRINA 23
11:10 1 STUCCHI GIAN CORRADO 16MERELLI GABRIELE 22MAZZETTI SILVIA 36BENVEGNU' MARCO 31
11:20 1 BETTONI GIUSEPPE 27MERONI ALESSANDRO 16PELLEGRINO STEFANO 24DURJAVA DIEGO 36
09:00 10 CINQUINI GIUSEPPE 7GALLI GIUSEPPE 20BELLICINI ALBERICO 17TOSCANI GIOVANNI 17
09:30 10 BANDINI ENNIO 21BETTI ALBERTO 25PRATA FAUSTO 28LOCATELLI LIONELLO 30
09:40 10 WANG SHAOHOU 11ZHU HONG 25ZHUGE ZHONGYONG 11ZHOU SHENG CHUAN 17
09:50 10 PATERLINI FEDERICO 22MINELLI MARCO 7GALLO PIETRO ALESSAN 32METELLI ALBERTO 26
10:00 10 ZHANG GE 22X B -1X L 33X X 36
10:10 10 ALDRIDGE JOHN LEE 25CALEGARI LUIGI 22CALEGARI GUIDO 33DUSI GIANPAOLO 27
10:20 10 BULGARINI DALE' GIULIANA 36LOSA MAURIZIO 26GAVAZZI AURELIO 33
10:30 10 CAVALLI PIETRO 18LAZZARONI GIANCARLO 19ZUCCHINI ITALO 21
10:40 10 POLINI ANDREA 34MUTTI FEDERICO CARLO 34ZAMBETTI ROBERTO 6DE MARCHI ROBERTA 23
10:50 10 SALERI BASILIO 34CAPOFERRI GIANPIERO 14ROSSI NICOLA 13COSSANDI FRANCESCO 4
11:00 10 ACERBIS GEREMIA 12CARROZZO PIER FEDERICO 13INVERARDI MARCO GIACOMO 11RIVA MARCO CESARE 6
11:10 10 COMPARONI GIUSEPPE 16BOLOGNESI GIORGIO 18RIZZI ELENA 18SILVESTRONI ANDREA 16
11:20 10 MONTINI MARIKA 34ARCHETTI GUIDO 2BERTUZZI ELISABETTA 14FRASSI ELEONORA 19