W.A.G.C. TOUR 2021

20-11-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
10:30 1 COMPARONI GIUSEPPE 16BOLOGNESI GIORGIO 18SALVI GIUSEPPE 27XXX AAA -1
10:40 1 COLMEGNA MAURIZIO 14CHERCHI ROBERTO 20FRAGALE FRANCESCO 27BALENA ALFREDO 15
10:30 2 FASCIOLO BORRI PAOLA 31LORETI MARANI MARIA TERESA 27GUARINO DREOSSI LUCIANA 26WURMBĂ–CK ASTRID 19
10:40 2 MACRINO DANILO 16MAZZETTI SILVIA 36RENALDINI GIUSEPPE 24PATERLINI FEDERICO 22
10:30 3 FRETTOLI PAOLO 6PORILLI CLAUDIA 15MAIORANO GIOVANNI 36DANESI LUCA 17
10:30 4 CARTABBIA ELENA 36TUMOLO BARBATO SARA 33BERTUZZI ELISABETTA 14BORGHI SUARIA LINUCCIA 36
10:40 4 VOGELEZANG RAIMOND 3MASERATI FAUSTO 14BALLARINI PAOLO 12PALLAVICINI CLAUDIO 3
10:30 5 MORESCALCHI PAOLO 20METELLI ALBERTO 26MORETTI FRANCESCO 22
10:40 5 BALLARINI ROBERTO 12GASLOLI GIULIO 20PrivacyPrivacy
10:30 6 MERCURELLI ALESSANDRO ALD 11POLINI ANDREA 34TODESCHINI GIULIANO ROBER 18
10:30 7 LOCATELLI DANIELE 14RUSSO VALERIO 8BELOTTI CRISTIAN 18COMINARDI EUGENIO 36
10:30 8 MAZZOTTI MARINA 26RIVA MARCO CESARE 6GIANNOTTI MICHELE 16MOSSI TEODORO 24
10:30 9 ACERBIS GEREMIA 12INVERARDI MARCO GIACOMO 11CARROZZO PIER FEDERICO 13DEL PICCOLO SERGIO 18
10:30 10 FERRANTI GIANPIETRO 14STEFINI MASSIMO 12BENEDETTI GIANANTONIO 13FERRARESI GERMANA 20
10:40 10 SALERI BASILIO 34UBERTI ROBERTO 19NEMBER ROBERTO 21BERGOMI ROBERTO 14
10:30 11 ROSSI NICOLA 13GUARINO GIUSEPPE 19RE CARLO 23CALEGARI LUIGI 22
10:40 11 ZHANG GE 22GE JIANZHEN 28WANG SHAOHOU 11ZHU HONG 26
10:30 12 CALEGARI GUIDO 33RIVA FRANCESCO 16PrivacyLUCCHINI GIANNI 32
10:30 13 RIZZI MARCO 13BARBATO ROBERTO 15CAVALLI PIETRO 18
10:40 13 COCCHI GIOVANNI 9CANTONI FABIO 9PrivacyPEZZOTTI TIZIANO 19
10:30 14 CAPOFERRI GIANPIERO 14VALLI SERGIO 13GHIRARDELLI GIANCARLO 9RANZONI FRANCESCO 5
10:40 14 BETTONI GIUSEPPE 27MERONI ALESSANDRO 16NASROLLAH OMAR 15D'ORAZIO VINCENZA 20
10:30 15 MAZZA FABIO MASSIMO 13LOCATELLI GIOVANNI 10BIANCHI CINZIA 17
10:40 15 ZANI ALBERTO -1BREDA GUIDO 4
10:30 16 LAZZARONI GIANCARLO 19MAFESSONI LAURA 21ZUCCHINI ITALO 21STUCCHI GIAN CORRADO 16
10:30 17 GALLI GIUSEPPE 20BONADEI FEDERICO 30GEROSA ROBERTO 24
10:30 18 CAMANINI MARCO SERAFINO 12ARCHETTI GUIDO 2LONGHI ALBERTO 10ALDRIDGE JOHN LEE 25
10:40 18 COLOSIO GIORGIO 20VERONELLI LUCA 24PANATTONI FABRIZIO 14