EOS SpA

02-10-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 CINQUINI GIUSEPPE 7GATTA GIANCARLO 21TOSCANI GIOVANNI 16MOSCHINI GIUSEPPE 6
08:10 1 BONADEI FEDERICO 30CONSOLI CRISTIAN 13SALVI GIUSEPPE 22FERRANTI GIANPIETRO 14
08:20 1 GHIRARDELLI GIANCARLO 13FINAZZI ALDO 8LAVELLI GABRIELE 3LAVELLI CRISTIAN 30
08:30 1 FRUSCA FABIO 13DUSI GIANPAOLO 27COMERIO LUIGI 11COMERIO GIACOMO 3
08:40 1 LANCINI MARCO 23MANENTI MARIO 19SOARDI ALBERTO 24MARTINI DAVIDE 18
08:50 1 STEFINI MASSIMO 11CHIAPPA GIORGIO 15BENEDETTI GIANANTONIO 13
09:00 1 BOLLA ALBERTO 21D'ORAZIO VINCENZA 19FERRARESI GERMANA 21
09:10 1 CASTELLI MARCO LUIGI 20BANDINI ENNIO 19PRATA FAUSTO 26BETTI ALBERTO 20
09:20 1 MAZZA FABIO MASSIMO 11BENEDINI PAOLO 7PELI FRANCESCO 17RUSSO VALERIO 9
09:30 1 DONDA GABRIELE 12BETTONI GIUSEPPE 29IMBERTI RADICI LARA 20BELLICINI ALBERICO 15
09:40 1 PALAZZO LUCIO 13VALLI SERGIO 12ARZU ANTONIO 19ZANI MAURIZIO 17
09:50 1 TERRUZZI LUIGI CESARE 36ZANONI GUIDO 36MAGNI ARCANGELO 26PATERLINI FEDERICO 24
10:00 1 COCCHI GIOVANNI 8BARBATO ROBERTO 14PREDA CLEMENTE 9FUSARO FLAVIO 18
10:10 1 SALERI BASILIO 34CHERUBINI ALFREDO 19MARZOLI MARCO 24CAPOFERRI GIANPIERO 14
10:20 1 ROSSI NICOLA 12CALEGARI LUIGI 21CALEGARI GUIDO 33DANESI LUCA 18
10:30 1 LUCCHINI GIANNI 31RIVA FRANCESCO 16PrivacyGUARINO GIUSEPPE 19
10:40 1 TUMOLO BARBATO SARA 34CARTABBIA ELENA 36BOLOGNESI GIORGIO 18COMPARONI GIUSEPPE 16
10:50 1 UBERTI ROBERTO 19DEL PICCOLO SERGIO 18ROMANO GIACOMO 2METELLI FEDERICO 23
11:00 1 RIVA MARCO CESARE 6PrivacyCARNEVALI PAOLO 9RIZZI MARCO 12
11:10 1 MAZZOTTI MARINA 28PASOTTI ANNA 31HARDWICK MEGAN ELIZABET 36MASSERDOTTI MAURO 22
11:20 1 FELICI MARCO 14MORCHIO NICOLA 15DECISE DONATELLA 16CRIPPA FLAVIO 25
11:30 1 GEROSA PIETRO 15ROVELLI DELIO 28MONTI MARCO 19RIVA MONICA 22
11:40 1 MONTINI MARIKA 34DE MARCHI ROBERTA 24
11:50 1 MORETTI FRANCESCO 22METELLI ALBERTO 26ARCHETTI GUIDO 2
12:00 1 NOCENTI FRANCESCA 22PEDRINONI ALBERTO 18CAVALLI PIETRO 19COCCOLI MONICA 36
12:10 1 RIZZI ELENA 17SILVESTRONI ANDREA 16CAROZZA FLAVIO 9BERTUZZI ELISABETTA 13
12:20 1 ACERBIS GEREMIA 12CARROZZO PIER FEDERICO 12INVERARDI MARCO GIACOMO 12LIMONTA GIORGIO 23
12:30 1 MAFESSONI LAURA 21PIVA MICHELE 14ZUCCHINI ITALO 21LAZZARONI GIANCARLO 19
12:40 1 MOSSI TEODORO 23CAMANINI MARCO SERAFINO 12BENVEGNU' MARCO 31
12:50 1 RIZZI GIUSEPPE 17SCARONI MARA 30GOSIO PIERLUIGI 17BONOMI ROBERTO 18
13:00 1 LOCATELLI DANIELE 12TODESCHINI GIULIANO ROBER 15FRASSI ELEONORA 18CONTI MARCO 22
13:10 1 LEONE FRANCESCO 36LONGHI ALBERTO 9RESTA VALERIA 36MARTIRADONNA GIANMARCO 11
13:20 1 BERTOCCHI LUCIO 16DI NARDO ANTONELLA 27MOLINARI ALBERTO 21TRAPANI FRANCESCO 23