LOCHERBER MILANO GOLF TROPHY

09-10-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 CINQUINI GIUSEPPE 6BONADEI FEDERICO 30GALLI GIUSEPPE 18TOSCANI GIOVANNI 18
08:10 1 CHERUBINI ALFREDO 24SALVI GIUSEPPE 22BIANCHI CINZIA 16CONSOLI CRISTIAN 12
08:20 1 FERRANTI GIANPIETRO 14STEFINI MASSIMO 11BENEDETTI GIANANTONIO 13CHIAPPA GIORGIO 16
08:30 1 TRAPANI FRANCESCO 22FERRARESI GERMANA 20
08:40 1 ZANI MAURIZIO 17LAVELLI GABRIELE 3ALDRIDGE JOHN LEE 25LOCATELLI DANIELE 13
08:50 1 CHERUBINI GIOVANNI 18BOVOLATO LUCA 16MARNIGA LUCA 18
09:00 1 FRUSCA FABIO 13MORESCALCHI PAOLO 20MAZZA FABIO MASSIMO 11BENEDINI PAOLO 7
09:10 1 GHIRARDELLI GIANCARLO 14PELI FRANCESCO 17FUSARO FLAVIO 18IMBERTI RADICI LARA 20
09:20 1 BREDA GUIDO 4ZANI ALBERTO -1COSSANDI FRANCESCO 4
09:30 1 DUSI GIANPAOLO 27MAFESSONI LAURA 21
09:40 1 FRETTOLI PAOLO 5PORILLI CLAUDIA 15CAROZZA FLAVIO 9ROMANO GIACOMO 2
09:50 1 PALAZZO LUCIO 13VALLI SERGIO 12ARZU ANTONIO 19
10:00 1 ROSSI NICOLA 13CALEGARI LUIGI 21PrivacyLUCCHINI GIANNI 32
10:10 1 RIVA FRANCESCO 14GUARINO GIUSEPPE 19PRATA FAUSTO 26
10:30 1 TUMOLO BARBATO SARA 34MONTINI MARIKA 35BORGHI SUARIA LINUCCIA 36FASCIOLO BORRI PAOLA 30
10:40 1 BARBATO ROBERTO 14COCCHI GIOVANNI 9RE CARLO 23BELLICINI ALBERICO 15
10:50 1 UBERTI ROBERTO 19DEL PICCOLO SERGIO 18DE MARCHI ROBERTA 24MOSCHINI GIUSEPPE 6
11:00 1 MODOLO ENRICO 17RAINERI AUGUSTO 17PrivacyMARCHETTI ALDO 26
11:10 1 CARROZZO PIER FEDERICO 13INVERARDI MARCO GIACOMO 11ACERBIS GEREMIA 12STUCCHI GIAN CORRADO 16
11:20 1 COMPARONI GIUSEPPE 16BOLOGNESI GIORGIO 18CAMANINI MARCO SERAFINO 12BLANDINO MICHELE 12
11:40 1 LONGHI ALBERTO 10MOSSI TEODORO 23ARCHETTI GUIDO 2METELLI FEDERICO 23
11:50 1 MAGNI ARCANGELO 26ZANONI GUIDO 36BULGARINI DALE' GIULIANA 32ZANARDELLI LORENZO 16
12:00 1 BIANCHI RENATO 36PrivacyMOLINARI ALBERTO 20
12:10 1 RENALDINI GIUSEPPE 27BENVEGNU' MARCO 31ZUCCHINI ITALO 21LAZZARONI GIANCARLO 19
12:20 1 BERTUZZI ELISABETTA 14CAVALLI PIETRO 19MOROSINI PIERLUIGI GIOV 16LIMONTA GIORGIO 23
12:30 1 SALERI BASILIO 34GALLUS ROMANO 19BERGOMI ROBERTO 15NEMBER ROBERTO 21
12:40 1 CANEVA VITTORIO 5CAPOFERRI GIANPIERO 14SALA MARCO 10SALA FILIPPO GIOVAN 31
12:50 1 BERTOLETTI YURI 17INVERARDI MANUEL 11BERGOMI FRANCESCO 9SALINI MICHELE 12
13:00 1 LAMURA ROBERTO 25VIOTTI ALESSANDRA 36LOCATELLI FRANCO 22BANFI EMANUELA 36