BERLUCCHI FRANCIACORTA CUP

03-09-2022 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 CHERUBINI ALFREDO 22TOSCANI GIOVANNI 21GALLI GIUSEPPE 19GATTA GIANCARLO 23
08:10 1 SPADA LEONARDO 7GOZZINI MARCO FILIPPO 1BIANCHI CINZIA 18CONSOLI CRISTIAN 14
08:20 1 ALDRIDGE JOHN LEE 31SALVI GIUSEPPE 26MORESCALCHI PAOLO 21CIONI GWENDAL 36
08:30 1 FERRANTI GIANPIETRO 17STEFINI MASSIMO 9BENEDETTI GIANANTONIO 17CHIAPPA GIORGIO 17
08:40 1 FRUSCA FABIO 15PELI FRANCESCO 16GHIRARDELLI GIANCARLO 10BONADEI FEDERICO 33
08:50 1 CASTELLI MARCO LUIGI 24SIGNORELLI FABIO 18BETTI ALBERTO 27FRUSCA MATTIA 9
09:00 1 FERRARESI GERMANA 23BREDA GUIDO 6PRATA ENRICO 2ZANI ALBERTO -2
09:10 1 FUSARO FLAVIO 20BELLICINI ALBERICO 19RE CARLO 29TODESCHINI GIULIANO ROBER 15
09:20 1 ZUCCHINI ITALO 23LAZZARONI GIANCARLO 17MAZZA FABIO MASSIMO 17POLINI UGO PIETRO 31
09:30 1 PALAZZO LUCIO 14VALLI SERGIO 19DEL PICCOLO SERGIO 21MERELLI GABRIELE 17
09:40 1 PREDA CLEMENTE 12UBERTI ROBERTO 23COCCHI GIOVANNI 11NASROLLAH OMAR 14
09:50 1 CALEGARI GUIDO 35CALEGARI LUIGI 26GUARINO GIUSEPPE 20ROSSI NICOLA 14
10:00 1 PRATA FAUSTO 28LUCCHINI GIANNI 31PrivacyRIVA FRANCESCO 19
10:10 1 VINCENDEAU DENIS 23LESPONNE MARTINE 28LOCATELLI DANIELE 17FORESTI ALESSANDRO 26
10:20 1 PrivacyGUARINO DREOSSI LUCIANA 26LORETI MARANI MARIA TERESA 24BRENNA VIVIANA 30
10:30 1 CAPOFERRI LANCINI ROSA 15MAGGINI FELICI VANINA 21FASCIOLO BORRI PAOLA 35LOCATELLI GIOVANNI 12
10:40 1 RUSTICALI RICCARDO 15BARONI MINELLI MAURO 36FINAZZI FILIPPO 22PIGHETTI MARCO 26
10:50 1 FRUSCA UMBERTO 12ARCHETTI GUIDO 3BENEDINI PAOLO 11MONDINI CRISTIANO 30
11:00 1 D'ORAZIO VINCENZA 21FRETTOLI PAOLO 8CAROZZA FLAVIO 10FANTI MARA 26
11:10 1 GOTTI MARIO 14HERTONO IMELDA 36DAVID SEBASTIEN ROGE 36LIMONTA GIORGIO 24
11:20 1 ZANARDELLI LORENZO 11COSSANDI FRANCESCO 5MORETTI FRANCESCO 21METELLI ALBERTO 27
11:30 1 MACRINO DANILO 17BENVEGNU' MARCO 35ESPOSITO CARLO 22ROMANO GIACOMO 11
11:40 1 MAZZETTI SILVIA 36GIOVANAZZI ELENA 20MONTINI MARIKA 36MAFESSONI LAURA 20
11:50 1 PEZZOTTI TIZIANO 20BETTONI GIUSEPPE 28MARTINI DAVIDE 20MARTINI OTTAVIO 17
12:00 1 BONOMI ROBERTO 16PrivacySTUCCHI GIAN CORRADO 13BENEDINI ROBERTO 18
12:10 1 MERONI ALESSANDRO 19TERRUZZI LUIGI CESARE 36ZANONI GUIDO 36MAIORANO GIOVANNI 36
12:20 1 GOZZINI EDOARDO 4MELLA VALERIO 1CAVALLI FEDERICO 0ONGIS GIORGIA 12
12:30 1 FRASSI ELEONORA 24BERTUZZI ELISABETTA 15IMBERTI RADICI LARA 21
12:40 1 SALA MARCO 14SALA FILIPPO GIOVAN 30RUSSO VALERIO 10RIZZI MARCO 12
12:50 1 ACERBIS GEREMIA 14CAVALLI PIETRO 23INVERARDI MARCO GIACOMO 10COSCIANI CUNICO PIETRO 14
13:00 1 SALERI BASILIO 36BERGOMI ROBERTO 16PIVA MICHELE 18BERTELLI GIANLUCA 20
13:10 1 DE MARCHI ROBERTA 25RIZZO TILLI 20CAPOFERRI GIANPIERO 16NEMBER ROBERTO 15
13:20 1 MERCURELLI GIUSEPPE 31MOLINARI ALBERTO 26COMINA LUCA 36MARZOLI MARCO 28
13:30 1 LAVELLI GABRIELE 7METELLI FEDERICO 22RUBAGOTTI GIANCARLO 7FINAZZI ALDO 10
13:40 1 BERTOCCHI LUCIO 16DI NARDO ANTONELLA 34PEDRINONI ALBERTO 21PIVA ALESSANDRO 9