MAGRI MACELLERIA

11-09-2022 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 CINQUINI GIUSEPPE 8GATTA GIANCARLO 18GALLI GIUSEPPE 16TOSCANI GIOVANNI 18
08:10 1 BIANCHI CINZIA 13CONSOLI CRISTIAN 11ZANI MAURIZIO 10ZANI VIGANI MARILENA 25
08:20 1 CAPELLI STEFANIA 36TODESCHINI GIULIANO ROBER 12FUSARO FLAVIO 15MIRSCHEL DANIELA MARGOT 36
08:30 1 FERRANTI GIANPIETRO 13STEFINI MASSIMO 7BENEDETTI GIANANTONIO 13FERRARESI GERMANA 18
08:40 1 PELI FRANCESCO 12GHIRARDELLI GIANCARLO 9BONADEI FEDERICO 26LANFRANCHI GUIDO 18
08:50 1 BENEDINI PAOLO 8MAZZA FABIO MASSIMO 13GEROLLA LUIGI 22ONGIS GIANCARLO 12
09:00 1 BREDA GUIDO 4ZANI ALBERTO -3GOZZINI MARCO FILIPPO -1MELLA VALERIO 0
09:10 1 TONINELLI PEDRINI GIORGIO 24TOTI PAOLO 24VINCENZI ROBERTO 33CALEFFI STEFANO 35
09:20 1 VINCENDEAU DENIS 18LESPONNE MARTINE 22PIVA ALESSANDRO 6FACCHINETTI SOFIA 4
09:30 1 PALAZZO LUCIO 11VALLONCINI MAURIZIO 13ARZU ANTONIO 19MARZOLI MARCO 22
09:40 1 MAZZOTTI MARINA 21RIVA MARCO CESARE 9PORILLI CLAUDIA 11FRETTOLI PAOLO 5
09:50 1 PRATA FAUSTO 28BELLICINI ALBERICO 16CALEGARI LUIGI 20CALEGARI MASSIMILIANO 22
10:00 1 PrivacyCAPOFERRI LANCINI ROSA 11LORETI MARANI MARIA TERESA 24GUARINO DREOSSI LUCIANA 26
10:10 1 ROSSI NICOLA 11LOCATELLI GIOVANNI 9PrivacyRIVA FRANCESCO 16
10:20 1 PREDA CLEMENTE 9COCCHI GIOVANNI 8CARROZZO PIER FEDERICO 12INVERARDI MARCO GIACOMO 7
10:30 1 MAGGINI FELICI VANINA 16D'ORAZIO VINCENZA 16COCCOLI MONICA 36MONTINI MARIKA 33
10:40 1 BARONI MINELLI MAURO 35FRASSI ELEONORA 18PRESUTTI CECILIA 14Privacy
10:50 1 TUMOLO BARBATO SARA 30BARBATO ROBERTO 12CARTABBIA ELENA 26DE FRANCISCI MARA 36
11:00 1 SILVESTRONI ANDREA 12RIZZI ELENA 16MORETTI FRANCESCO 16CASELLA GIUSEPPE 26
11:10 1 GOTTI MARIO 10CAPODURO MARGHERITA 36VIANELLI EMANUELA 36PIANTONI DEBORA 33
11:20 1 FINAZZI FEDERICO 20FINAZZI ALDO 7DE MARCHI ROBERTA 19CAROZZA FLAVIO 8
11:30 1 DANESI LUCA 14RUBAGOTTI GIANCARLO 5DE ANTONI ANDREA 14RIZZI MARCO 9
11:40 1 CARRARA ELIO 14BERNINI LUIGINA 21BONOMI ROBERTO 18BENEDINI ROBERTO 19
11:50 1 FINAZZI FILIPPO 17ONGIS GIORGIA 9FORNARO ALESSANDRA S. 15FASSI CLAUDIO 16
12:00 1 FRANCESCHETTI MARIA CHIARA 23FRANCESCHETTI GIOVANNA 18PATERLINI FEDERICO 22BECCARIA PAOLO 20
12:10 1 METELLI MATTEO 8RIBOLA EDOARDO 7FRUSCA MATTIA 7BEVERDAM FENNIMORE WINS 3
12:20 1 BRIGNOLI MARCO 34BONALDI GIACOMO 20BRESCIANI LUCA 20PIRLO STEFANO 18
12:30 1 FUSI ANDREA 10BERTOLETTI DEBORA 32BERTUZZI ELISABETTA 11CAVALLI PIETRO 18
12:40 1 CARMINATI MARCO 18BOLAZZI ALDO 24MUTTI RENATO 16POLINI UGO PIETRO 25
12:50 1 MAFFEIS ALDO 10MAESTRO COTTINI EMANUELE 4MUTTI FEDERICO CARLO 16POLINI ANDREA 17
13:00 1 SPADA ENRICO 10PLEBANI MICHELE 11TRABUCCHI MARCO 10BROTTO ELISABETTA 36
13:10 1 SALERI BASILIO 29BERGOMI ROBERTO 18CASSINA ENRICO 19CARRARA PAOLO 22
13:20 1 GAMBA GIOVANNI 14TRAPLETTI FABRIZIO 12GALLUS ROMANO 15NEMBER ROBERTO 16
13:30 1 BELOTTI MASSIMO 11PASINETTI FRANCESCO 5PrivacyCARRARA LAURA 20