RONCO CALINO Franciacorta

12-11-2022 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
09:00 1 CINQUINI GIUSEPPE 9GALLI GIUSEPPE 24TOSCANI GIOVANNI 21BELLICINI ALBERICO 20
09:10 1 FERRARESI GERMANA 21STEFINI MASSIMO 11FERRANTI GIANPIETRO 16BENEDETTI GIANANTONIO 17
09:20 1 CASTELLI MARCO LUIGI 23BETTI ALBERTO 27RENALDINI GIUSEPPE 22LOCATELLI DANIELE 16
09:30 1 SOARDI ALBERTO 24FUSARO FLAVIO 17ALDRIDGE JOHN LEE 29COLNAGHI TINO 17
09:40 1 FRETTOLI PAOLO 6PORILLI CLAUDIA 14FINAZZI ALDO 7BATTISTEL ALBERTO 15
09:50 1 TUMOLO BARBATO SARA 34CARTABBIA ELENA 32DE FRANCISCI MARA 36BULGARINI DALE' GIULIANA 31
10:00 1 IMBERTI RADICI LARA 19GEROLLA LUIGI 25MAZZA FABIO MASSIMO 13MAFESSONI LAURA 17
10:10 1 RADICI CRISTIANO 28PERCASSI ANTONIO 18FOTI MARIO 28PIVA MICHELE 15
10:20 1 PRATA FAUSTO 26GUARINO GIUSEPPE 19LUCCHINI GIANNI 32CALEGARI GUIDO 35
10:30 1 PrivacyCALEGARI LUIGI 22ROSSI NICOLA 15ROMANO GIACOMO 7
10:40 1 WURMBĂ–CK ASTRID 18ZANETTI ATTILIO 35CAROZZA FLAVIO 8SUCCETTI FABIO 6
10:50 1 MAGGINI FELICI VANINA 18GUARINO DREOSSI LUCIANA 29INVERARDI MARCO GIACOMO 8ACERBIS GEREMIA 13
11:00 1 BRENNA VIVIANA 28BARIE' MARGHERITA 36CALZONI ROBERTO 25ONORATO MARIO 35
11:10 1 CAMANINI MARCO SERAFINO 11POLINI UGO PIETRO 30MUTTI RENATO 19CARROZZO PIER FEDERICO 14
11:20 1 STUCCHI GIAN CORRADO 18TRAPANI FRANCESCO 19MORETTI FRANCESCO 18LIMONTA GIORGIO 22
09:00 10 CHERUBINI ALFREDO 23MORESCALCHI PAOLO 21GHIRARDELLI GIANCARLO 14BONADEI FEDERICO 30
09:10 10 BELOTTI CRISTIAN 17VALOTTI GIULIANO 29PAPETTI PIERGICINTO 36MARTINI DAVIDE 16
09:20 10 COCCOLI MONICA 36PrivacyCOSCIANI CUNICO PIETRO 12DONDENA ANDREA 30
09:30 10 VINCENDEAU DENIS 20LESPONNE MARTINE 25BIGNAMI MICHELE 26MONTEVERDI ALBERTO 27
09:40 10 LANCINI MARCO 21MANENTI MARIO 21FACOETTI PAOLO LUCIO 18X A -1
09:50 10 ZAMBETTI ROBERTO 11LAZZARONI GIANCARLO 16ZUCCHINI ITALO 21METELLI FEDERICO 20
10:00 10 BARBATO ROBERTO 14UBERTI ROBERTO 18DEL PICCOLO SERGIO 21BUCARELLI MARCO 17
10:10 10 D'ORAZIO VINCENZA 20LONGHI ALBERTO 9ARCHETTI GUIDO 1BENEDINI PAOLO 9
10:20 10 NASROLLAH OMAR 11PALAZZO LUCIO 12PATERLINI FEDERICO 20VALLI SERGIO 15
10:30 10 BREDA GUIDO 6COSSANDI FRANCESCO 3SALERI BASILIO 32RAVASIO LUCA BORTOLO 2
10:40 10 MACRINO DANILO 15MAZZETTI SILVIA 36BENVEGNU' MARCO 31GIOVANAZZI ELENA 18
10:50 10 BOLOGNESI GIORGIO 24BETTONI GIUSEPPE 27MAZZOLENI STEFANO 16OGGIONNI LAURA 23
11:00 10 FRASSI ELEONORA 22METELLI ALBERTO 26GALLO PIETRO ALESSAN 33DI NARDO ANTONELLA 31
11:10 10 BERTUZZI ELISABETTA 13CAVALLI PIETRO 22TODESCHINI GIULIANO ROBER 11CANTONI FABIO 9