W.A.G.C. TOUR 2023

19-11-2022 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:50 1 CINQUINI GIUSEPPE 9BELLICINI ALBERICO 21GALLI GIUSEPPE 24TOSCANI GIOVANNI 21
09:00 1 BIANCHI CINZIA 16ALDRIDGE JOHN LEE 29SALVI GIUSEPPE 30
09:10 1 MORETTI MIRKO 36SIGNORELLI FABIO 15DOSSI ANTONY 36
09:20 1 LAVELLI GABRIELE 4RIZZONELLI GIANMATTEO 14CARRARA SERGIO 21CORTESI MATTEO 31
09:30 1 NASROLLAH OMAR 11BONADEI FEDERICO 30MORESCALCHI PAOLO 22GIANNOTTI MICHELE 14
09:40 1 FRUSCA FABIO 12UBERTI ROBERTO 18DEL PICCOLO SERGIO 21MARTINI DAVIDE 17
09:50 1 RENALDINI GIUSEPPE 22BETTI ALBERTO 27BANDINI ENNIO 20BETTONI GIUSEPPE 27
10:00 1 MACRINO DANILO 16MAZZETTI SILVIA 36BENVEGNU' MARCO 32ROMANO GIACOMO 7
10:10 1 PALAZZO LUCIO 13VALLI SERGIO 15BARBATO ROBERTO 14CAVALLI PIETRO 22
10:20 1 TUMOLO BARBATO SARA 34CARTABBIA ELENA 32METELLI ALBERTO 26
10:30 1 MAZZALI PAOLO 24GIROLETTI MASSIMO 23BANZI GABRIELE 19FRASSI ELEONORA 21
10:40 1 GUARINO DREOSSI LUCIANA 29MAGGINI FELICI VANINA 18BORGHI SUARIA LINUCCIA 36FASCIOLO BORRI PAOLA 32
10:50 1 LONGHI ALBERTO 9TRONI PAOLO 5POLA IMERIO 29ARCHETTI GUIDO 1
11:00 1 ROSSI GIANMARIO 5RINDI MARCO 3PIROTTA ANDREA 16CATTANEO PIETRO 13
08:50 10 CHERUBINI ALFREDO 23PAPETTI PIERGICINTO 36VALOTTI GIULIANO 29
09:00 10 FERRANTI GIANPIETRO 16STEFINI MASSIMO 11BENEDETTI GIANANTONIO 17
09:20 10 COMINA LUCA 31MOLINARI ALBERTO 26D'ORAZIO VINCENZA 21CAMANINI MARCO SERAFINO 11
09:30 10 BLANDINO MICHELE 13BOLDINI MORENO 26
09:40 10 BOLOGNESI GIORGIO 24ZUCCHINI ITALO 21BORDIGA MADDALENA 20COLNAGHI TINO 18
09:50 10 ROSSI NICOLA 15PRATA FAUSTO 26CALEGARI LUIGI 22GUARINO GIUSEPPE 19
10:00 10 MAZZA FABIO MASSIMO 13GEROLLA LUIGI 25RUSSO VALERIO 11WURMBĂ–CK ASTRID 18
10:10 10 PrivacyRIVA FRANCESCO 19LUCCHINI GIANNI 32CALEGARI GUIDO 35
10:20 10 BREDA GUIDO 7COSSANDI FRANCESCO 3SALERI BASILIO 32BERTUZZI ELISABETTA 13
10:30 10 INVERARDI MARCO GIACOMO 9ACERBIS GEREMIA 14CARROZZO PIER FEDERICO 14PATERLINI FEDERICO 20
10:40 10 MORETTI FRANCESCO 18STUCCHI GIAN CORRADO 19DE LUCA VITTORIO 36BERTAZZONI ALICE BENEDETT 36
10:50 10 MANONI GIAN PAOLO 6FINALI DARIO 14DONADONI DARIO 5SCAVONE MARGARET 15
11:00 10 BALLARINI PAOLO 8GAIMARI LUCA FRANCESCO 10TARQUINI CLAUDIO MARIA 15POLI RENZO 23