WAGC TOUR 2024

04-02-2024 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
10:30 1 GIBERTI MICHELE 7PIOSELLI GIANPAOLO 4MOSSI TEODORO 25FRASSI ELEONORA 22
10:40 1 BONFANTI PAOLO 22DI CARLO MATTEO 27TRIMBOLI DOMENICO 12TRIMBOLI GIULIO 27
10:30 2 FINAZZI ALDO 7TEDESCHI UBALDO 6RUBAGOTTI GIANCARLO 5ZANI ALBERTO -4
10:40 2 PrivacyPrivacyPINTON ENRICO 10LATTORE CLARA 24
10:30 3 GUARINO DREOSSI LUCIANA 29LORETI MARANI MARIA TERESA 27MAGGINI FELICI VANINA 19CAPOFERRI LANCINI ROSA 12
10:40 3 VIOTTO PAOLO 25MUSSEN SIMONE 26BERNASCONI ALESSANDRO 5VOGELEZANG RAIMOND 5
10:30 4 MOSCHINI GIUSEPPE 7DONDA GABRIELE 13DONDA FEDERICO 12TRAPANI FRANCESCO 19
10:30 5 COCCHI GIOVANNI 12CARROZZO PIER FEDERICO 11INVERARDI MARCO GIACOMO 10ACERBIS GEREMIA 15
10:30 6 BERTUZZI ELISABETTA 16CAVALLI PIETRO 25CORTI PATRIZIA 36Privacy
10:30 7 TOSCANI GIOVANNI 30GALLI GIUSEPPE 27BELLICINI ALBERICO 18NEMBER ROBERTO 14
10:30 8 FORZANINI ELISABETH 32PEZZOLA ALFREDO 18BENTOGLIO MASSIMO 19RIVIERA ALBERTO 16
10:30 9 RUSSO VALERIO 11TODESCHINI GIULIANO ROBER 16LOCATELLI DANIELE 20SALA FABIO 11
10:40 9 MAIO CHRISTIAN 19GAZZOLA FABIO 19ABLONDI RICCARDO 18GABELLA EMILIANO 18
10:30 10 DOLFIN GIOVANNA 36BELOTTI CALISSI RAFFAELLA 28BELOTTI GIUSEPPE 35DIKS HANS 21
10:40 10 D'ALEO SERGIO 22GIZZI PAOLA 36LENZINI MARCO 28COLOMBO RAFFAELLA 33
10:30 11 TUMOLO BARBATO SARA 36DE FRANCISCI MARA 36BRENNA VIVIANA 27FACCARDI STEFANA ANNA 18
10:40 11 ASPROMONTE PAOLO 22PrivacyGIANNINO ROSANNA 28
10:30 12 MORESCALCHI PAOLO 18ZANETTI ATTILIO 36D'ORAZIO VINCENZA 21CAPOFERRI GIANPIERO 19
10:30 13 BENEDINI ROBERTO 20BONADEI FEDERICO 35MAIORANO CLOE 35
10:30 14 ROSSI NICOLA 14CALEGARI LUIGI 19MAGNI ARCANGELO 34RIVA FRANCESCO 26
10:40 14 ROVEDA STEFANO 24SIMONI CLELIA 32VAILATI EDOARDO 11LAZZARI ANDREA 30
10:30 15 BISIGNANI ANTONIO 22VOLODYMYRENKO OLEG 36GIOVANAZZI ELENA 18ESPOSITO CARLO 20
10:40 15 CAMPAGNOLI MARCO 26GRAMUGLIA GIUSEPPE 8VILLA DONATELLA 27SFORZA FRANCESCO 10
10:30 16 IASELLA DAVIDE 14IASELLA GIANLUCA 30PrivacyFACCHINETTI MICHELE 21
10:30 17 MAZZA FABIO MASSIMO 11GEROLLA LUIGI 24BENEDETTI LUIGI 13ONGIS GIANCARLO 16
10:40 17 GUERZONI MASSIMO 14CERAMI FABRIZIO 3TARQUINI LUCA 14GONZO DAVIDE 12
10:30 18 STUCCHI GIAN CORRADO 21WURMBĂ–CK ASTRID 20BERTOCCHI LUCIO 15DI NARDO ANTONELLA 31
10:40 18 LONGHI ALBERTO 10ARCHETTI GUIDO 3MIGLIORATI GIORGIO 22GHITTI LORETTA 28