TROFEO REGIONALE TOSCANO DI DOPPIO

01-06-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
09:00 1 COZZI MASSIMO -2SENIGAGLIESI EMANUELE 1BROTINI ROBERTO 3CHITI MATTEO 2
09:12 1 ROSSI NICCOLO' 3GIANNOTTI GIULIO 5CARDELLI FILIPPO 7BERTINI GABRIELE 0
09:24 1 DEL ROSSO CLAUDIO 10TRADII ALBERTO 1CEI DAVIDE 6GIULIANI FABIO 5
09:36 1 GRECO ANTONIO 4FANUCCHI ALESSANDRO 10SALERNO MAX 8ARTUSINI ANDREA 6
09:48 1 MARTINI MAURIZIO 9PINZANI GIAN PAOLO 6IMPERLATI PIETRO 8CHECCUCCI GIOVANNI 9
10:00 1 MONTANARI CLAUDIO 9PrivacyMOCHI NICOLA 8ERCOLINI RENATO 18
10:12 1 BONELLI LEONARDO 14GIACONI MICHELE 10LUSHAJ FLORIAN 10BERTUCCELLI PAOLO 10
10:24 1 RICCI FRANCO 17TOMSI ROBERTO 13PANNACCI EMILIANO 18Privacy
10:36 1 BRAGA ALESSANDRO 28SORDI GIOVANNI 8BUSA' SIMONE 13Privacy
10:48 1 BONGIOVANNI ROBERTO 13CASINI STEFANO 22MARRACCINI ALESSANDRO 29MORGANTI MARIO 11
11:00 1 PrivacyMARCHETTI ANGIOLO 11SENESI DAVID 17LOMBARDINI ALIOSCIA 26
11:12 1 BARBIERI GIONATA 25TONARELLI SERGIO 22TERRANOVA ANTONELLA 28CUNACCIA DANIELA 24
11:24 1 NARDI ALESSANDRA 17CASACCI PATRIZIA 29PrivacyLUCCHESI AIDA NADIA 31
11:36 1 FAGGI GUENDALINA 18MOSCHINI CAROLINA FELIC 13BOLOGNINI EMANUELA 21Privacy

TROFEO REGIONALE TOSCANO DI DOPPIO

01-06-2021 - Giro: 2


Ora Tee
09:00 1 BOLOGNINI EMANUELA 21PrivacyFAGGI GUENDALINA 18MOSCHINI CAROLINA FELIC 13
09:12 1 NARDI ALESSANDRA 17CASACCI PATRIZIA 29TERRANOVA ANTONELLA 28CUNACCIA DANIELA 24
09:24 1 PrivacyLUCCHESI AIDA NADIA 31PrivacyPrivacy
09:36 1 BARBIERI GIONATA 25TONARELLI SERGIO 22MARRACCINI ALESSANDRO 29MORGANTI MARIO 11
09:48 1 BONGIOVANNI ROBERTO 13LAZZINI ROBERTO 16RICCI FRANCO 17TOMSI ROBERTO 13
10:00 1 BRAGA ALESSANDRO 28SORDI GIOVANNI 8BUSA' SIMONE 13Privacy
10:12 1 SENESI DAVID 17LOMBARDINI ALIOSCIA 26PANNACCI EMILIANO 18Privacy
10:24 1 LUSHAJ FLORIAN 10BERTUCCELLI PAOLO 10MONTANARI CLAUDIO 9Privacy
10:36 1 BONELLI LEONARDO 14GIACONI MICHELE 10IMPERLATI PIETRO 8CHECCUCCI GIOVANNI 9
10:48 1 MARTINI MAURIZIO 9PINZANI GIAN PAOLO 6MOCHI NICOLA 8ERCOLINI RENATO 18
11:00 1 BROTINI ROBERTO 3CHITI MATTEO 2CEI DAVIDE 6GIULIANI FABIO 5
11:12 1 GRECO ANTONIO 4FANUCCHI ALESSANDRO 10ROSSI NICCOLO' 3GIANNOTTI GIULIO 5
11:24 1 DEL ROSSO CLAUDIO 10TRADII ALBERTO 1CARDELLI FILIPPO 7BERTINI GABRIELE 0
11:36 1 COZZI MASSIMO -2SENIGAGLIESI EMANUELE 1SALERNO MAX 8ARTUSINI ANDREA 6