TROFEO CENTRO OTTICO MARLAZZI

07-10-2018 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 ALBINI FRANCESCO 7TOZZI FILIPPO 10Privacy
08:10 1 GRAZZINI MASSIMO 2FERRADINI SIMONE 14MAROTTA ANDREA 12
08:20 1 FARINACCI ROSSANO 9NICODEMO GIUSEPPE 22DRINGOLI GIANNI 18BIANCALANI PAOLO 16
08:30 1 GALEOTTI GIOVANNI 13NATALI NICCOLO' 23SCARPINI IVANO 14MISUL FILIPPO 9
08:40 1 MULINACCI PAOLO GIUSEPPE 20PESENTI PIERO LUIGI 21TEMPESTINI MARCO 14XIE SHUGING 36
08:50 1 ALBINI ENRICO 22RISALITI NICOLA 15DEGL'INNOCENTI LUCIA 34VALDAMBRINI GIUSEPPE 35
09:00 1 CARDOSO LAYNES ROBERTO 20MAIOLI MAURO 20TANGANELLI ALDO 20VIGNI GIUSEPPE 15
09:10 1 RISALITI CRISTIANO 22DONATI PAOLO 24SANDRETTI ROBERTO 23GIUSTI MARCO GIUSEPPE 23
09:20 1 ERMINI LEONARDO 21CECCHI MARIELLA 22SERGI LEONARDO 25SALOMONI MARCO 20
09:30 1 GINANNI SIMONE 8INNOCENTI ALBERTO 15CIPRIANI STEFANO 9ALCIATO BOTTA DAVIDE 11
09:40 1 BIAGIONI GIANNI 24MAGRO GIUSEPPE 18CERBAI OSCAR 16CACCIOLA PAOLO 22
09:50 1 INNOCENTI LUCIANA 31SANESI SANDRA 33NARDI PIERO 23
10:00 1 CORSI PIERO 20PrivacyMAGAZZINI SIMONA 27
10:10 1 BALLONI RAFFAELE 26REDEGHIERI SERGIO 18PIERATTINI RICCARDO 15BECAGLI MASSIMO 33
10:20 1 CHIOSTRI SERGIO 28TONELLI DAVIDE 12TONELLI LEONARDO 18PASQUINELLI PIERA 29
10:30 1 FRANCHI UMBERTO 34RIELA VITO 34BRINI BRUNELLA ELIA 36LENZI PAOLA 36
10:40 1 RICCETTI LUIGI 15MORINI GIAMPAOLO 25ROMANO HAAS MARIE LUISE 25BERTINI MARIANGELA 23
10:50 1 PELLINI RICCARDO 10BRUSCHINI GIACOMO 11FORCONI PIERO 5VAYR LILIAN 12
11:00 1 CASACCI PATRIZIA 26BRAGA ALESSANDRO 20GIULIANI BARBARA 33GRANCI STEFANO 31
11:20 1 BRESCHI MASSIMO 22BENCINI PIETRO 28MASI MERI 30ROSATI PATRIZIA ROMAN 29
11:40 1 SILLI ARMANDO 19BALDACCI PIERLUIGI 17SBORGI NICCOLO' 4
11:50 1 BRUSCHI PAOLO 16BERLATI SANDRA 26SILLI FIAMMETTA 25FINESCHI PAOLO 36
12:00 1 BERARDONO GENNARO 23RISALITI GIUSEPPE 14CARLI ROSSELLA 26BENEDETTI MORENA 19
12:10 1 GIOVANNINI GIANCARLO 10TADDEI GRAZIELLA 23GALLISTRU GIULIETTA 27BIGIARINI GUIDO 15
12:20 1 ROSI FABIO 19TOSI RENATO 23SPIGHI ROSI SANDRA 19NANNELLI MANUELA 34
12:30 1 TOSTI MAURIZIO 11MARINI ROBERTO 13PIERACCINI LUCA 17MASI ROBERTO 12
12:50 1 BRACHETTI ALESSANDRO 27JANNELLI ROBERTO 23AMERINI ANNA 26COPPINI PAOLA 36
13:00 1 BALDI MANUELA 11BAGNI RICCARDO 12ALESSANDRI COSTANZA 8BERTINI ALESSANDRO 23
13:10 1 BIGIARINI JACOPO 11GARBESI DAVID 23BERNARDI ELEONORA 36