ITALIAN MAJORS

11-11-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
09:30 1 CASTIELLO MICHELE 27PrivacyPASSUELLO FRANCESCO 12BALDO FRANCO 19
09:40 1 TATTI MASSIMO 22BOTTONI ANDREA 23RIGANTI LUIGI 32RIZZI ANDREA 12
09:50 1 CISARI MATTIA 14DELLI PONTI EUGENIO 17CARIZZONI GIORGIO FRANCE 27
10:00 1 DONADONI DARIO 6DECATALDO FABIO 9DI STEFANO SANDRO 13SIMONE PAOLO 15
10:10 1 ARDITO MARCO 24BERNASCONI ALESSANDRO 11MELI FABRIZIO 21BERRUTI NICOLA GIOVANN 20
10:20 1 LUONI LUIGI 16PrivacyGIULIANI PIER LUIGI 17MORANZONI MARIA GRAZIA 30
10:30 1 SALA MARCO 23GIUSSANI CRISTIANO 26BRAVIN MARCO 27MARTIGNONI MAURO 36
10:40 1 CUCCI EUGENIO 18ROCCHI EVA 35FERRO CATERINA 30CASTELLETTA GIULIO 25
10:50 1 PrivacyMARENGO DOMENICO 22PESCIA LUCA 36PAGANO CLAUDIO MARIO 22
11:00 1 FLORIANI PAOLO 10PrivacyCOLETTO ANGELO 25MARUYAMA MASAMI 18
11:10 1 SEVESO ALESSANDRO MAT 17PISTORIO CLAUDIO 17CHAGNAUD MAURICE 14SCOTTO DI FREGA DAVIDE 12
11:20 1 GANZEBI DARIO 36D'ERAMO EMIDIO 20MASCHERONI FEDERICA 36BERTOCCHI PIETRO 36
11:30 1 LISCHETTI GIANPAOLO 20RAMSAY KEITH MARK 6MERLO MARIO ALBERTO 23CAMPI MAURIZIO 10
11:40 1 FERRO ANDREA 23PILENGA CARLO 7BIZIOLI RAFFAELLO 23TESTORI ALESSANDRO 17
09:30 10 BONATI MICHELE 26BIANCO STEFANO 24BARONI SERAFINO 15DOLDI LISALENA 25
09:40 10 ACHILLI PIERO 18MOCCHETTI ALESSANDRO 20TONEATTO GLAUCO 23RECH SANDRO 25
09:50 10 BASSIS DIEGO 20DA COL EDOARDO 23SCIUSCO SAVINO 22ROCCHETTI ANGELO 23
10:00 10 DE FERRARI GIOVANNI CLAUD 24PrivacySCHIATTI CRISTINA 32CASTELNUOVO GIULIANO 24
10:10 10 RICETTI CORRADO 17GIANNINI EUGENIO 36COPPOLA ANTONIO 33GRANATA GIUSEPPE 23
10:20 10 LUALDI ROBERTO 11DUBINI ENRICO 31DALLERA GIANLUCA 33
10:30 10 BAGNI ALESSANDRO 21BEZZAN ANTONIO 29TICOZZI GIORDANO 21BOFFETTI DARIO FABRIZIO 27
10:40 10 SCAVONE MARGARET 20FUMMI DAVIDE 14BELLAZZI FRANCESCO 0RUGGERI RAFFAELLA 27
10:50 10 ANTIFORA ALESSANDRO 13MORANDI AUGUSTO ODOARD 12PADOVANI PIER GIUSEPPE 6FERRI LORENZO 23
11:00 10 ERMACORA DAVIDE GINO VI 19TESTA FABIO 16BRUSSOLO LUCA TOMMASO 26CASAGLIA GABRIELE 12
11:10 10 MOIANA CLAUDIO 24LANDONI GABRIELE 27RIMOLDI GIUSEPPE 36REBASTI NATALE 23
11:20 10 DE MARIA MARCO 9CURIONI ANDREA CARLO 25LORENZINI LUCA 13GORMAN LEON 20
11:30 10 CANTON SAURO 17MASSA MATTIA 27BRENTAN SONIA 25IANNANTUONI ANDREA 5
11:40 10 PANICO FRANCESCO 23PANICO ROBERTO 22BISAGNI FLAVIO 23MARTINOIA ENRICA 28