COPPA DEL PRESIDENTE 2020 by CAAT

06-09-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:24 1 BANDERA MAURO 14CAVAGNA WALTER 28MASTRANDREA IGOR 17NICOLODI CLAUDIO 13
07:36 1 KNYCZ IRENE 19GAIFAS RICCARDO 10POZZA ALESSIO 3BALDO RENATO GUIDO 15
07:48 1 COLPI GIANNI 11POZZA BRUNO 32DUIELLA PAOLO 25GIACOMINI GIACINTO 25
08:00 1 COLMEGNA BRUNO 13QUERZE' RITA 26JAROS PAVOL 14VESCO BARBARA 23
08:12 1 PEDROTTI DINO 13FACCHINELLI PAOLO 18GIOVANELLI ALESSANDRO 12BOCCARDI MARIA SILVA 23
08:24 1 VICENTINI LUCA 7ZULBERTI GILBERTO 22ROCCHETTI MATTEO 6Privacy
08:36 1 BERTEZZOLO FRANCESCO 25TORGLER LUCIO 16PATONER GIOVANNI 22ANDREUZZA CLAUDIO 36
08:48 1 SPAGNOLLI MATTEO 11CASCELLA ENRICO 30VISONA' CASCELLA ANGELA 14KAHLBERG MICHELA 16
09:00 1 STABILINI MARCO 32BASILICO FRANCESCO 23TASCA EDOARDO 21BERNARDELLE GIUSEPPE 16
09:12 1 MARSILLI CLAUDIO 9PrivacyBEACO ROMANO 26DEMOZZI FLAVIO 22
09:24 1 RAFFAELLI SERGIO 17BURATTONI RAFFAELLI EMANUELA 25MARZARI RODOLFO 36VALENTE GIANLUCA 19
09:36 1 RAFFAELLI RENZO 18CARLINI GIANNI 16PIZZINI ROBERTO 10BONA MATTEO 10
09:48 1 ROSSI LUIGI 18PrivacyCORTELLAZZI MASSIMO 12BOMPIERI DAVIDE 22
10:00 1 CARLINI ANGELO 6FRIZZERA GIANLUCA 13BATTISTI MIRCO 23GENTILINI ANDREA 11
10:12 1 BOLNER ANDREA 20BROGGIO DANILO 21POLI SANDRO 22PIZZINI TORELLI PATRIZIA 21
10:24 1 LANFREDI DARIO 20BENASSI GIANNI 18DALLATORRE LORETTA 17MARTINATI SANDRA 33
10:36 1 LONGHINI GIANPIERO 6FORTE LUCA 4CECCATO MASSIMO 14LONGHINI LUCA 6
10:48 1 CERIN STEFANO 11DALLA PALMA ALESSANDRO 18HYVOZ PIETRO 10GESUA' SIVE SALVADOR MAURO 12
11:00 1 FRACARO CARLO 6FACCI DANIEL 2CARRARA GIOVANNI 18MARTINI DOMENICO 14
11:12 1 DE DONA' ZECCONE OSVALDO 8GIRARDI ANITA 15MARSILLI MILA 23RADI LAURA 26
11:24 1 FRAU STEFANO 5SARTORI GIOVANNI 14RELA GIOVANNI 8GASPAROTTO ALVISE 7
11:36 1 POZZER MASSIMO 11TONELLI CLAUDIO 14GIUSTO MIRCO 14GRANDI ALESSANDRA 17
11:48 1 DALL'ALBA ANDREA 6BOARIA TATIANA 12CORNOLO' NICOLA 15RIZZATO CHIARA DILETTA 32
12:00 1 CUSINATO FABIO 11GALLINA FRANCO 18LUISE SALVATORE 19GRASSI MARINA 14
12:12 1 GALLINA MATTEO 14CUSINATO ELIA 26CASTELLI VITTORIO 16VIALLI STEFANO 16
12:24 1 MARSON FRANCESCO 12QUARELLA FERDINANDO 20GOIO MARIO 12MEDORI PAOLO 23
12:36 1 TRANQUILLINI STEFANO 33TRANQUILLINI MATTEO 19MANFRINI GIOVANNI 27BERTOLDI MICHELE 9
12:48 1 MANFREDI FABRIZIO 30SALVATERRA MARIANO 13PELLANDA NICOLA 23AITA MARCO 10
13:00 1 MIRAVAL ALESSANDRO 11CATTELAN ELISA 23FACCHINELLI STEFANO 15SPILLARE NICOLĂ’ 30
13:12 1 PrivacySCATTOLIN ARIANNA 36MENEGHIN DANIELE 19TROTTA MONICA 35
13:24 1 ANDREOLA MATTEO 11MERLE PATRICK 36MEDICI GIOVANNI 36PAOLILLO FEDERICO 17
13:36 1 BATTAGLIA RICCARDO 20ROS EMILIANO 19BOEM FEDERICO 30BALDASSO THOMAS 35
13:48 1 FILIPPETTO STEFANO 16CAMPESTRINI MICHELE 20DELAITI PAOLO 18SARTOR GABRIELE 20
14:00 1 BRESSAN EMO 23MELCHIOR MASSIMO 31CARELLA TIZIANA 26SALAROLO ROSSELLA 26
14:12 1 FALQUI MASSIDDA RENZO 36ZAMBONI MARIANO 36TITTOTO FRANCO 7ODORIZZI MAURIZIO 22
14:24 1 MEDICI STEFANO 18ZENATTI GIORGIO 6PrivacyVITTORIA DAVIDE 15
14:36 1 MANZIONNA PAOLO 9GIRARDI MASSIMO 19LALLAI LUIGI 11FERRARI RUDI 10
14:48 1 PrivacyPrivacyMOSCHEN PAOLO 31RICCI BARBARA 35
15:00 1 SAVEGNAGO FABRIZIO 16PrivacyFALCIERI CLAUDIO 21POSTINGHEL MAURO 9